Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

5km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 15:58
2 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 15:58
3 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 15:58
4 Nicholas Kiprono UGANDAUGA 15:58
5 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 15:58
6 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 15:58
7 Bazu Worku ETHIOPIAETH 15:58
8 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 15:58
9 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 15:58
10 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 15:58
11 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 15:58
12 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 15:58
13 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 15:58
14 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 15:58
15 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 15:58
16 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 15:58
17 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 15:58
18 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 15:58
19 David Ngakane SOUTH AFRICARSA 15:58
20 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 15:58
21 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 15:58
22 Chala Dechase ETHIOPIAETH 15:59
23 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 15:59
24 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 15:59
25 Michael Tesfay ERITREAERI 15:59
26 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 15:59
27 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 15:59
28 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 15:59
29 Zohar Zemiro ISRAELISR 15:59
30 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 15:59
31 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 15:59
32 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 15:59
33 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 15:59
34 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 15:59
35 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 15:59
36 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 16:00
37 Daniel Kipkorir Chepyegon UGANDAUGA 16:00
38 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 16:00
39 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 16:00
40 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 16:00
41 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 16:00
42 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 16:01
43 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 16:01
44 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 16:01
45 Gebregziabher Gebremariam ETHIOPIAETH 16:01
46 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 16:01
47 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 16:01
48 Min Kim KOREAKOR 16:02
49 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 16:02
50 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 16:05
51 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 16:05
52 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 16:05
53 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 16:06
54 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 16:06
55 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 16:06
56 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 16:12
57 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 16:12
58 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:14
59 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:14
60 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 16:14
61 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 16:14
62 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 16:14
63 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 16:18
64 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 16:21
65 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 16:26
66 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 17:04
10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 31:21
2 Nicholas Kiprono UGANDAUGA 31:21
3 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 31:21
4 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 31:21
5 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 31:21
6 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 31:21
7 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 31:21
8 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 31:21
9 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 31:21
10 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 31:22
11 Bazu Worku ETHIOPIAETH 31:22
12 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 31:22
13 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 31:22
14 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 31:22
15 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 31:22
16 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 31:22
17 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 31:22
18 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 31:22
19 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 31:22
20 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 31:22
21 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 31:22
22 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 31:22
23 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 31:22
24 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 31:22
25 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 31:22
26 David Ngakane SOUTH AFRICARSA 31:22
27 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 31:22
28 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 31:22
29 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 31:22
30 Chala Dechase ETHIOPIAETH 31:23
31 Khalid Kamal Yaseen BAHRAINBRN 31:23
32 Daniel Kipkorir Chepyegon UGANDAUGA 31:23
33 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 31:23
34 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 31:23
35 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 31:23
36 Gebregziabher Gebremariam ETHIOPIAETH 31:24
37 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 31:24
38 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 31:24
39 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 31:24
40 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 31:25
41 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 31:32
42 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 31:32
43 Zohar Zemiro ISRAELISR 31:32
44 Michael Tesfay ERITREAERI 31:32
45 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 31:46
46 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 31:50
47 Min Kim KOREAKOR 31:50
48 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 31:51
49 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 32:00
50 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 32:00
51 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 32:00
52 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 32:02
53 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 32:10
54 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 32:10
55 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 32:10
56 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 32:17
57 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 32:17
58 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 32:18
59 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 32:28
60 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 32:28
61 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 32:28
62 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 32:28
63 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 32:44
64 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 32:45
65 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 32:51
66 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 34:58
15km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 46:28
2 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 46:28
3 Nicholas Kiprono UGANDAUGA 46:28
4 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 46:28
5 Bazu Worku ETHIOPIAETH 46:28
6 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 46:28
7 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 46:28
8 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 46:28
9 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 46:28
10 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 46:29
11 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 46:29
12 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 46:29
13 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 46:29
14 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 46:29
15 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 46:29
16 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 46:29
17 Yared Asmerom ERITREAERI 46:29
18 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 46:29
19 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 46:29
20 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 46:29
21 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 46:29
22 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 46:29
23 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 46:29
24 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 46:30
25 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 46:30
26 Chala Dechase ETHIOPIAETH 46:30
27 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 46:30
28 Daniel Kipkorir Chepyegon UGANDAUGA 46:30
29 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 46:30
30 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 46:30
31 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 46:30
32 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 46:31
33 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 46:32
34 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 46:36
35 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 46:36
36 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 46:38
37 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 46:54
38 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 47:15
39 David Ngakane SOUTH AFRICARSA 47:18
40 Zohar Zemiro ISRAELISR 47:31
41 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 47:31
42 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 47:40
43 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 47:40
44 Michael Tesfay ERITREAERI 47:41
45 Min Kim KOREAKOR 47:45
46 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 47:46
47 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 47:46
48 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 47:46
49 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 47:57
50 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 48:11
51 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 48:11
52 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 48:11
53 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 48:23
54 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 48:24
55 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 48:28
56 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 48:41
57 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 48:41
58 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 48:41
59 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 48:47
60 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 49:12
61 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 49:17
62 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 49:18
63 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 49:28
64 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 53:14
20km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 1:01:42
2 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 1:01:42
3 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 1:01:43
4 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 1:01:43
5 Bazu Worku ETHIOPIAETH 1:01:43
6 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 1:01:43
7 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 1:01:43
8 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:01:43
9 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 1:01:43
10 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 1:01:43
11 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:01:43
12 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:01:43
13 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 1:01:43
14 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:01:43
15 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 1:01:43
16 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 1:01:44
17 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 1:01:44
18 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 1:01:44
19 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:01:44
20 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 1:01:45
21 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 1:01:45
22 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:01:47
23 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 1:01:48
24 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 1:01:54
25 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 1:01:54
26 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:01:54
27 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 1:02:00
28 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 1:02:10
29 Chala Dechase ETHIOPIAETH 1:02:11
30 Nicholas Kiprono UGANDAUGA 1:02:22
31 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 1:02:23
32 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 1:02:26
33 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 1:02:37
34 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:02:38
35 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 1:03:20
36 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:03:33
37 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 1:03:34
38 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:04:01
39 Zohar Zemiro ISRAELISR 1:04:01
40 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:04:06
41 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 1:04:06
42 Min Kim KOREAKOR 1:04:07
43 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 1:04:22
44 David Ngakane SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:04:24
45 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 1:04:26
46 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 1:04:26
47 Michael Tesfay ERITREAERI 1:04:27
48 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 1:04:27
49 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:04:37
50 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 1:04:40
51 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 1:04:59
52 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 1:05:00
53 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:05:08
54 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:05:08
55 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 1:05:08
56 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 1:05:45
57 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 1:05:59
58 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 1:06:05
59 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 1:06:15
60 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 1:06:30
61 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 1:06:33
62 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 1:11:57
Half Mar.
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 1:05:07
2 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 1:05:07
3 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 1:05:07
4 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 1:05:08
5 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:08
6 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:05:08
7 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 1:05:08
8 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 1:05:08
9 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:05:08
10 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 1:05:08
11 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:05:08
12 Bazu Worku ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:08
13 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:05:08
14 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 1:05:08
15 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 1:05:08
16 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 1:05:09
17 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:05:14
18 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 1:05:14
19 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 1:05:16
20 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 1:05:17
21 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 1:05:17
22 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:05:17
23 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 1:05:18
24 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:24
25 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 1:05:26
26 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:05:28
27 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 1:05:29
28 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 1:05:45
29 Chala Dechase ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:51
30 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 1:06:05
31 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 1:06:06
32 Nicholas Kiprono UGANDAUGA 1:06:13
33 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 1:06:19
34 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:06:19
35 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 1:07:04
36 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:07:09
37 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 1:07:09
38 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:07:41
39 Zohar Zemiro ISRAELISR 1:07:41
40 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:07:43
41 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 1:07:44
42 Min Kim KOREAKOR 1:07:48
43 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 1:08:03
44 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 1:08:03
45 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:08:12
46 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 1:08:13
47 David Ngakane SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:08:19
48 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 1:08:26
49 Michael Tesfay ERITREAERI 1:08:30
50 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 1:08:34
51 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:08:45
52 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:08:45
53 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 1:08:48
54 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 1:08:48
55 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 1:08:51
56 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 1:09:37
57 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 1:09:45
58 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 1:09:54
59 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 1:10:07
60 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 1:10:25
61 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 1:10:28
62 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 1:16:16
25km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 1:16:25
2 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 1:16:25
3 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 1:16:25
4 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 1:16:25
5 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:16:26
6 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 1:16:35
7 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 1:16:40
8 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 1:16:43
9 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 1:16:44
10 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:16:46
11 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 1:16:49
12 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:16:51
13 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:16:58
14 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 1:16:58
15 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 1:17:10
16 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 1:17:20
17 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:17:21
18 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 1:17:24
19 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 1:17:25
20 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 1:17:28
21 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:17:28
22 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 1:17:29
23 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 1:17:33
24 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 1:17:48
25 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 1:18:09
26 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 1:18:11
27 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:18:18
28 Chala Dechase ETHIOPIAETH 1:18:43
29 Bazu Worku ETHIOPIAETH 1:18:53
30 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 1:19:02
31 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 1:19:02
32 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:19:02
33 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 1:19:22
34 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:19:31
35 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 1:19:37
36 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 1:19:37
37 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:20:12
38 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:20:27
39 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 1:20:40
40 Zohar Zemiro ISRAELISR 1:20:40
41 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 1:20:43
42 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 1:20:43
43 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:20:43
44 Min Kim KOREAKOR 1:21:06
45 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:21:15
46 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:21:16
47 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 1:21:39
48 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 1:21:56
49 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 1:21:57
50 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 1:21:59
51 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 1:22:02
52 David Ngakane SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:22:12
53 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 1:22:29
54 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 1:22:42
55 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 1:23:08
56 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 1:23:18
57 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 1:23:31
58 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 1:24:12
59 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 1:24:31
60 Michael Tesfay ERITREAERI 1:25:15
61 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 1:30:58
62 Nicholas Kiprono UGANDAUGA 1:31:15
30km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 1:30:43
2 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 1:30:54
3 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 1:30:55
4 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 1:30:58
5 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:31:48
6 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 1:31:58
7 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 1:32:01
8 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 1:32:02
9 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:32:19
10 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 1:32:48
11 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 1:32:57
12 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 1:33:00
13 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 1:33:04
14 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:33:08
15 Adil Annani MOROCCOMAR 1:33:08
16 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 1:33:14
17 Yonas Kifle ERITREAERI 1:33:27
18 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:33:27
19 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 1:33:28
20 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 1:33:33
21 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:33:40
22 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 1:33:42
23 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 1:34:03
24 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:34:28
25 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 1:34:30
26 Benjamin Kolum Kiptoo KENYAKEN 1:35:20
27 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:35:39
28 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 1:35:39
29 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 1:35:46
30 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:35:46
31 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 1:35:47
32 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 1:35:59
33 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:36:16
34 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 1:36:48
35 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:36:48
36 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:36:48
37 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 1:36:53
38 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 1:36:53
39 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:37:13
40 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:37:18
41 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 1:37:54
42 Min Kim KOREAKOR 1:38:33
43 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:38:52
44 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 1:39:09
45 Jeff Hunt AUSTRALIAAUS 1:39:25
46 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 1:39:26
47 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 1:39:31
48 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 1:39:47
49 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 1:40:09
50 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 1:40:32
51 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 1:40:37
52 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 1:40:43
53 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 1:42:12
54 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 1:42:13
55 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 1:43:26
56 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 1:50:08
35km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 1:45:23
2 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 1:46:37
3 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 1:46:38
4 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 1:47:02
5 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 1:47:34
6 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 1:47:55
7 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 1:48:08
8 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 1:48:09
9 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 1:48:59
10 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 1:49:06
11 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 1:49:26
12 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 1:49:32
13 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 1:49:50
14 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 1:49:56
15 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 1:50:25
16 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 1:50:26
17 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 1:51:01
18 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 1:51:04
19 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 1:51:16
20 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 1:51:17
21 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:51:30
22 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 1:52:26
23 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:52:32
24 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 1:52:49
25 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:52:54
26 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 1:52:56
27 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:53:02
28 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 1:53:14
29 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 1:53:14
30 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 1:53:15
31 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 1:53:24
32 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 1:53:27
33 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:53:37
34 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 1:53:44
35 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 1:54:05
36 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 1:55:41
37 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 1:56:16
38 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 1:56:41
39 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 1:57:05
40 Min Kim KOREAKOR 1:57:26
41 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 1:58:06
42 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 1:58:12
43 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 1:58:16
44 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 1:58:17
45 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 1:58:22
46 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 1:59:18
47 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 2:01:54
48 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 2:03:22
49 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:04:57
50 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 2:05:15
51 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 2:09:43
40km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Abel Kirui KENYAKEN 2:00:38
2 Vincent Kipruto KENYAKEN 2:03:12
3 Feyisa Lilesa ETHIOPIAETH 2:03:12
4 Abderrahime Bouramdane MOROCCOMAR 2:03:33
5 David Barmasai Tumo KENYAKEN 2:04:19
6 Eliud Kiptanui KENYAKEN 2:04:24
7 Hiroyuki Horibata JAPANJPN 2:04:37
8 Ruggero Pertile ITALYITA 2:05:09
9 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDAUGA 2:05:16
10 Kentaro Nakamoto JAPANJPN 2:06:01
11 Rachid Kisri MOROCCOMAR 2:06:05
12 Eshetu Wendimu ETHIOPIAETH 2:06:07
13 Guojian Dong PR OF CHINACHN 2:07:55
14 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMBABWEZIM 2:07:55
15 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU 2:08:12
16 Beraki Beyene ERITREAERI 2:08:18
17 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir MONGOLIAMGL 2:08:34
18 David Webb GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:08:53
19 Yuki Kawauchi JAPANJPN 2:09:04
20 Jinhyeok Jeong KOREAKOR 2:09:15
21 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 2:09:24
22 Zicheng Li PR OF CHINACHN 2:09:37
23 Aleksey Sokolov RUSSIARUS 2:09:44
24 Ahmed Baday MOROCCOMAR 2:09:48
25 Lee Merrien GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2:09:51
26 Mike Morgan UNITED STATESUSA 2:10:08
27 Rafael Iglesias SPAINESP 2:10:25
28 José Manuel Martínez SPAINESP 2:10:25
29 Pablo Villalobos SPAINESP 2:10:30
30 Myongseung Lee KOREAKOR 2:10:45
31 Yoshinori Oda JAPANJPN 2:10:48
32 Urige Buta NORWAYNOR 2:11:46
33 Mike Tebulo MALAWIMAW 2:13:16
34 Shiwei Wu PR OF CHINACHN 2:13:40
35 Jesper Faurschou DENMARKDEN 2:13:49
36 Jeff Eggleston UNITED STATESUSA 2:14:22
37 Junhyeon Hwang KOREAKOR 2:14:36
38 Yukihiro Kitaoka JAPANJPN 2:15:17
39 Mike Sayenko UNITED STATESUSA 2:15:35
40 Jun-Suk Hwang KOREAKOR 2:16:04
41 Nicholas Arciniaga UNITED STATESUSA 2:16:16
42 Anton Kosmac SLOVENIASLO 2:16:28
43 Samuel Goitom ERITREAERI 2:16:47
44 Min Kim KOREAKOR 2:18:10
45 Coolboy Ngamole SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:19:58
46 Sergio Reyes UNITED STATESUSA 2:20:11
47 Ruben Sanca CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 2:24:32
48 Bekir Karayel TURKEYTUR 2:25:19
49 Jhon Lennon Casallo PERUPER 2:27:41
50 Modike Lucky Mohale SOUTH AFRICARSA 2:29:22
51 Sangay Wangchuk BHUTANBHU 2:30:06