Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 4 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 2 119 Sally Pearson AUSAUS 12.53 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
2 1 1 986 Kellie Wells USAUSA 12.73 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
3 1 4 924 Danielle Carruthers USAUSA 12.79 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
4 2 1 512 Vonette Dixon JAMJAM 12.82 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
5 2 4 201 Phylicia George CANCAN 12.84 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
6 1 3 405 Tiffany Porter GBRGBR 12.84 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
7 1 5 946 Dawn Harper USAUSA 12.89 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
8 3 4 302 Lucie Škrobáková CZECZE 12.89 Q SB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
9 3 1 203 Nikkita Holder CANCAN 12.90 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
10 2 5 199 Perdita Felicien CANCAN 12.95 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
11 4 1 559 Natalya Ivoninskaya KAZKAZ 12.96 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
12 4 4 513 Brigitte Foster-Hylton JAMJAM 12.96 Q SB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
13 2 3 256 Lina Flórez COLCOL 12.98 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
14 5 4 437 Cindy Roleder GERGER 13.01 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
15 3 5 236 Yawei Sun CHNCHN 13.03 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
16 3 3 751 Tatyana Dektyareva RUSRUS 13.05 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
17 4 5 366 Sandra Gomis FRAFRA 13.07 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
18 2 2 481 Derval O'Rourke IRLIRL 13.07 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
19 4 5 524 Indira Spence JAMJAM 13.07 Q SB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
20 5 1 868 Nevin Yanit TURTUR 13.07 q SB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
21 6 4 675 Seun Adigun NGRNGR 13.13 q SB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
22 4 3 824 Lisa Urech SUISUI 13.16 Q -1.6
test test
test test
test test
23 3 2 263 Brigitte Merlano COLCOL 13.23 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
24 4 2 129 Beate Schrott AUTAUT 13.25 Q -0.6
test test
test test
test test
25 6 1 638 Sonata Tamošaityte LTULTU 13.28 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
26 5 3 495 Marzia Caravelli ITAITA 13.29 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
27 5 2 804 Marina Tomic SLOSLO 13.36 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
28 7 2 602 Hyelim Jung KORKOR 13.39 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
29 6 2 307 Lavonne Idlette DOMDOM 13.39 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
30 6 5 566 Anastasiya Soprunova KAZKAZ 13.43 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
31 7 1 136 Kierre Beckles BARBAR 13.44 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
32 7 4 140 Anne Zagre BELBEL 13.47 0.0
test test
test test
test test
33 6 3 360 Cindy Billaud FRAFRA 13.50 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
34 7 3 469 Dedeh Erawati INAINA 13.56 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
35 8 4 193 Béatrice Kamboulé BURBUR 13.76 SB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
36 7 5 462 Pak Yan Poon HKGHKG 14.04 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
37 8 1 797 Dipna Lim Prasad SINSIN 14.40 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
38 8 3 463 Jeimy Bernárdez HONHON 14.45 -1.6
test test
test test
test test
5 290 Demetra Arachovití CYPCYP DNS +1.3
test test
test test
test test