Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

11 AUG 2013 17:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
Details 1 939 Aleksandr Ivanov RUSRUS 1:20:58 PB 20
5km
20:31 13
10km
40:48 8
15km
1:00:41 2
Details 2 271 Ding Chen CHNCHN 1:21:09 SB 16
5km
20:31 8
10km
40:47 3
15km
1:00:41 1
Details 3 387 Miguel Ángel López ESPESP 1:21:21 SB 14
5km
20:32 18
10km
40:51 11
15km
1:01:03 4
Details 4 891 João Vieira PORPOR 1:22:05 12
5km
20:33 28
10km
41:01 18
15km
1:01:28 10
Details 5 972 Denis Strelkov RUSRUS 1:22:06 10
5km
20:30 5
10km
40:49 9
15km
1:01:16 9
Details 6 683 Takumi Saito JPNJPN 1:22:09 8
5km
20:17 1
10km
40:48 7
15km
1:01:06 6
Details 7 1090 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKRUKR 1:22:14 6
5km
20:31 6
10km
40:54 13
15km
1:01:30 11
Details 8 252 Iñaki Gómez CANCAN 1:22:21 SB 5
5km
20:31 15
10km
40:51 10
15km
1:01:05 5
Details 9 536 Christopher Linke GERGER 1:22:36 SB 4
5km
20:32 26
10km
41:01 19
15km
1:01:43 14
Details 10 730 Hyunsub Kim KORKOR 1:22:50 SB 3
5km
20:32 24
10km
41:00 17
15km
1:01:41 13
Details 11 131 Dane Bird-Smith AUSAUS 1:23:06 2
5km
20:31 16
10km
40:54 14
15km
1:01:35 12
Details 12 686 Yusuke Suzuki JPNJPN 1:23:20 1
5km
20:19 2
10km
40:34 1
15km
1:01:08 7
Details 13 563 Jaime Quiyuch GUAGUA 1:23:24
5km
20:44 35
10km
41:41 30
15km
1:02:38 19
Details 14 614 Matteo Giupponi ITAITA 1:23:27 SB
5km
20:31 14
10km
40:59 16
15km
1:02:03 17
Details 15 1208 Andrii Kovenko UKRUKR 1:23:46
5km
20:25 4
10km
40:54 12
15km
1:02:01 16
Details 16 555 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GREGRE 1:23:48 SB
5km
20:38 33
10km
41:25 24
15km
1:02:29 18
Details 17 302 José Leonardo Montaña COLCOL 1:23:50 SB
5km
20:49 38
10km
42:00 34
15km
1:02:56 24
Details 18 358 Rolando Saquipay ECUECU 1:24:01 SB
5km
20:51 39
10km
41:38 28
15km
1:02:48 22
Details 19 855 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL 1:24:03
5km
20:35 30
10km
41:36 26
15km
1:02:48 21
Details 20 259 Benjamin Thorne CANCAN 1:24:26
5km
20:52 41
10km
41:38 27
15km
1:03:05 25
Details 21 1014 Anton Kucmin SVKSVK 1:24:38
5km
20:53 43
10km
42:05 35
15km
1:03:20 26
Details 22 267 Yerko Araya CHICHI 1:24:42 SB
5km
20:55 45
10km
42:07 37
15km
1:03:48 30
Details 23 1025 Ato Ibáñez SWESWE 1:24:49
5km
21:20 53
10km
42:41 47
15km
1:03:56 32
Details 24 389 Álvaro Martín ESPESP 1:25:12
5km
21:11 49
10km
42:14 41
15km
1:03:33 28
Details 25 763 Marius Žiukas LTULTU 1:25:17
5km
21:10 48
10km
42:17 42
15km
1:03:33 29
Details 26 269 Zelin Cai CHNCHN 1:25:31
5km
20:31 11
10km
40:59 15
15km
1:01:11 8
Details 27 1066 Hatem Ghoula TUNTUN 1:25:41
5km
20:32 23
10km
41:10 22
15km
1:03:20 27
Details 28 630 Giorgio Rubino ITAITA 1:25:42
5km
20:56 46
10km
42:07 36
15km
1:03:48 31
Details 29 466 Bertrand Moulinet FRAFRA 1:26:12 SB
5km
20:31 7
10km
40:48 5
15km
1:01:56 15
Details 30 1096 Ivan Losev UKRUKR 1:26:32
5km
20:32 19
10km
41:11 23
15km
1:02:47 20
Details 31 508 Alex Wright GBRGBR 1:26:40
5km
21:08 47
10km
42:51 48
15km
1:04:37 36
Details 32 789 Diego Flores MEXMEX 1:26:46
5km
20:32 25
10km
41:43 31
15km
1:03:56 33
Details 33 589 Gurmeet Singh INDIND 1:26:47
5km
20:32 21
10km
41:51 32
15km
1:04:05 35
Details 34 588 Chandan Singh INDIND 1:26:51
5km
20:36 31
10km
42:08 38
15km
1:04:01 34
Details 35 351 Mauricio Arteaga ECUECU 1:27:35
5km
20:53 42
10km
42:09 39
15km
1:04:43 37
Details 36 696 Georgiy Sheiko KAZKAZ 1:27:41
5km
21:13 52
10km
43:07 51
15km
1:05:30 41
Details 37 791 Isaac Palma MEXMEX 1:28:14
5km
20:32 20
10km
41:10 21
15km
1:02:56 23
Details 38 1028 Perseus Karlström SWESWE 1:28:20 SB
5km
21:48 60
10km
43:37 54
15km
1:05:54 43
Details 39 728 Byeong Kwang Choe KORKOR 1:28:26
5km
21:11 50
10km
42:38 46
15km
1:05:20 40
Details 40 892 Sérgio Vieira PORPOR 1:28:34
5km
20:51 40
10km
43:00 50
15km
1:05:10 38
Details 41 577 Máté Helebrandt HUNHUN 1:28:49
5km
21:21 54
10km
43:47 56
15km
1:06:24 46
Details 42 756 Arnis Rumbenieks LATLAT 1:29:13
5km
21:36 58
10km
43:52 57
15km
1:06:09 45
Details 43 633 Federico Tontodonati ITAITA 1:29:26
5km
20:47 36
10km
42:38 45
15km
1:05:19 39
Details 44 373 Francisco Arcilla ESPESP 1:29:38
5km
20:48 37
10km
43:30 53
15km
1:06:49 49
Details 45 691 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZKAZ 1:30:02
5km
21:48 61
10km
43:56 59
15km
1:06:24 47
Details 46 114 Juan Manuel Cano ARGARG 1:30:45 SB
5km
21:37 59
10km
44:18 60
15km
1:07:31 52
Details 47 562 Anibal Paau GUAGUA 1:30:54
5km
20:54 44
10km
42:54 49
15km
1:06:03 44
Details 48 197 Dzianis Simanovich BLRBLR 1:31:52
5km
21:22 55
10km
43:56 58
15km
1:07:20 50
Details 49 961 Andrey Ruzavin RUSRUS 1:32:45
5km
20:23 3
10km
41:40 29
15km
1:05:40 42
Details 50 133 Rhydian Cowley AUSAUS 1:33:35
5km
21:26 56
10km
43:40 55
15km
1:07:31 51
Details 51 1009 Alejandro Francisco Florez SUISUI 1:35:01
5km
22:22 63
10km
46:12 62
15km
1:10:38 53
Details 52 592 Ebrahim Rahimian IRIIRI 1:35:46
5km
20:33 29
10km
42:14 40
15km
1:06:44 48
Details 53 1165 Timothy Seaman USAUSA 1:36:35
5km
22:22 62
10km
46:12 61
15km
1:10:58 54
Details 584 Irfan Kolothum Thodi INDIND DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:31 12
10km
40:48 6
15km
Details 561 Erick Barrondo GUAGUA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:31 17
10km
40:48 4
15km
1:00:41 3
Details 284 Zhen Wang CHNCHN DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:31 10
10km
40:47 2
15km
Details 727 Youngjun Byun KORKOR DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:36 32
10km
41:51 33
15km
Details 206 Caio Bonfim BRABRA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
20:32 27
10km
41:02 20
15km
Details 923 Lebogang Shange RSARSA DNF
5km
21:11 51
10km
43:08 52
15km
Details 882 Dawid Tomala POLPOL DNF
5km
20:42 34
10km
42:31 44
15km
Details 298 Eider Arévalo COLCOL DNF
5km
20:31 9
10km
42:28 43
15km
Details 301 Luis Fernando López COLCOL DNF
5km
20:32 22
10km
41:25 25
15km
Details 445 Kevin Campion FRAFRA DNF
5km
21:27 57
10km
15km
Details 1068 Hassanine Sebei TUNTUN DNS