Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

14 AUG 2013 08:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
Details 1 598 Robert Heffernan IRLIRL 3:37:56 WL 20
5km
22:37 8
10km
44:52 5
15km
1:07:05 7
20km
1:28:58 5
25km
1:50:34 2
30km
2:12:17 2
35km
2:33:46 1
40km
2:55:04 1
45km
3:16:26 1
Details 2 963 Mikhail Ryzhov RUSRUS 3:38:58 PB 16
5km
22:19 1
10km
44:26 2
15km
1:06:34 1
20km
1:28:36 2
25km
1:50:35 4
30km
2:12:18 3
35km
2:33:47 2
40km
2:55:06 2
45km
3:16:44 2
Details 3 145 Jared Tallent AUSAUS 3:40:03 SB 14
5km
22:22 3
10km
44:26 3
15km
1:06:35 3
20km
1:28:45 4
25km
1:50:48 7
30km
2:12:44 6
35km
2:34:22 5
40km
2:56:06 5
45km
3:18:02 3
Details 4 1091 Ihor Hlavan UKRUKR 3:40:39 NR 12
5km
22:54 19
10km
45:47 19
15km
1:08:24 17
20km
1:30:42 16
25km
1:52:37 16
30km
2:14:19 16
35km
2:35:40 11
40km
2:57:37 7
45km
3:19:01 7
Details 5 1018 Matej Tóth SVKSVK 3:41:07 SB 10
5km
22:37 9
10km
44:52 8
15km
1:07:05 5
20km
1:28:59 8
25km
1:50:48 6
30km
2:12:44 7
35km
2:34:23 7
40km
2:56:22 6
45km
3:18:47 6
Details 6 880 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 3:41:20 PB 8
5km
22:37 5
10km
44:52 6
15km
1:07:05 6
20km
1:28:58 6
25km
1:50:34 1
30km
2:12:17 1
35km
2:33:53 4
40km
2:55:54 3
45km
3:18:37 4
Details 7 950 Ivan Noskov RUSRUS 3:41:36 PB 6
5km
22:19 2
10km
44:26 1
15km
1:06:34 2
20km
1:28:36 1
25km
1:50:35 3
30km
2:12:18 4
35km
2:33:48 3
40km
2:55:55 4
45km
3:18:37 5
Details 8 867 Lukasz Nowak POLPOL 3:43:38 SB 5
5km
22:37 7
10km
44:53 10
15km
1:07:06 12
20km
1:29:01 11
25km
1:51:03 11
30km
2:13:07 11
35km
2:35:17 10
40km
2:57:41 8
45km
3:20:21 8
Details 9 687 Takayuki Tanii JPNJPN 3:44:26 4
5km
22:37 6
10km
44:52 9
15km
1:07:06 10
20km
1:29:05 12
25km
1:51:36 14
30km
2:13:58 12
35km
2:36:18 12
40km
2:58:49 10
45km
3:21:30 9
Details 10 449 Yohann Diniz FRAFRA 3:45:18 3
5km
22:29 4
10km
44:42 4
15km
1:06:48 4
20km
1:28:45 3
25km
1:50:36 5
30km
2:12:20 5
35km
2:34:53 9
40km
2:58:02 9
45km
3:22:12 11
Details 11 659 Hirooki Arai JPNJPN 3:45:56 PB 2
5km
22:38 14
10km
44:53 15
15km
1:07:06 14
20km
1:29:07 14
25km
1:51:33 13
30km
2:13:59 13
35km
2:36:19 13
40km
2:58:49 11
45km
3:22:04 10
Details 12 382 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP 3:46:44 SB 1
5km
23:38 38
10km
46:49 33
15km
1:09:39 31
20km
1:32:09 31
25km
1:54:45 29
30km
2:17:08 27
35km
2:39:38 20
40km
3:02:13 18
45km
3:24:19 13
Details 13 1088 Serhiy Budza UKRUKR 3:47:36 PB
5km
22:54 17
10km
45:47 18
15km
1:08:25 18
20km
1:30:59 19
25km
1:53:28 19
30km
2:16:01 19
35km
2:38:36 18
40km
3:01:18 14
45km
3:24:33 14
Details 14 199 Ivan Trotski BLRBLR 3:47:52 SB
5km
22:38 13
10km
44:53 12
15km
1:07:06 13
20km
1:29:00 10
25km
1:50:49 10
30km
2:12:44 9
35km
2:34:49 8
40km
2:58:51 12
45km
3:23:54 12
Details 15 607 Marco De Luca ITAITA 3:48:05 SB
5km
22:47 16
10km
45:33 16
15km
1:08:12 16
20km
1:30:44 17
25km
1:53:16 18
30km
2:15:46 18
35km
2:38:32 17
40km
3:01:26 15
45km
3:24:41 15
Details 16 135 Chris Erickson AUSAUS 3:49:41 PB
5km
23:00 25
10km
45:47 23
15km
1:08:30 25
20km
1:31:13 25
25km
1:54:10 25
30km
2:17:08 26
35km
2:39:39 22
40km
3:02:15 20
45km
3:25:41 17
Details 17 843 Quentin Rew NZLNZL 3:50:27 PB
5km
23:09 29
10km
45:56 29
15km
1:08:30 20
20km
1:31:12 23
25km
1:54:10 24
30km
2:17:08 25
35km
2:39:55 25
40km
3:02:57 23
45km
3:26:40 20
Details 18 404 Claudio Villanueva ESPESP 3:50:29 PB
5km
23:38 40
10km
46:49 34
15km
1:09:39 30
20km
1:32:09 30
25km
1:54:45 28
30km
2:17:09 28
35km
2:39:38 19
40km
3:02:13 19
45km
3:25:26 16
Details 19 796 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX 3:50:43 SB
5km
22:54 18
10km
45:47 20
15km
1:08:30 21
20km
1:30:57 18
25km
1:53:15 17
30km
2:15:35 17
35km
2:38:23 16
40km
3:01:28 16
45km
3:26:09 19
Details 20 437 Jarkko Kinnunen FINFIN 3:50:56 SB
5km
22:59 24
10km
45:46 17
15km
1:08:30 23
20km
1:31:16 27
25km
1:54:35 26
30km
2:17:08 23
35km
2:39:39 21
40km
3:02:15 21
45km
3:25:58 18
Details 21 856 Adrian Blocki POLPOL 3:51:00
5km
23:13 31
10km
46:41 31
15km
1:09:59 32
20km
1:33:14 32
25km
1:56:09 31
30km
2:19:08 30
35km
2:42:23 28
40km
3:04:57 27
45km
3:27:53 23
Details 22 1025 Ato Ibáñez SWESWE 3:53:38 PB
5km
22:38 12
10km
44:52 7
15km
1:07:05 9
20km
1:29:05 13
25km
1:51:32 12
30km
2:14:01 14
35km
2:37:32 15
40km
3:02:34 22
45km
3:28:24 24
Details 23 677 Koichiro Morioka JPNJPN 3:53:54
5km
22:38 15
10km
44:53 14
15km
1:07:06 15
20km
1:29:09 15
25km
1:51:37 15
30km
2:14:06 15
35km
2:37:21 14
40km
3:01:58 17
45km
3:27:24 21
Details 24 629 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITAITA 3:54:00 SB
5km
23:37 37
10km
47:14 40
15km
1:10:49 37
20km
1:34:17 36
25km
1:57:40 34
30km
2:21:04 33
35km
2:44:17 30
40km
3:07:28 30
45km
3:30:42 26
Details 25 595 Brendan Boyce IRLIRL 3:54:24 PB
5km
23:33 36
10km
46:54 35
15km
1:10:16 33
20km
1:33:39 33
25km
1:56:43 32
30km
2:19:58 31
35km
2:43:18 29
40km
3:06:45 28
45km
3:30:33 25
Details 26 274 Jianbo Li CHNCHN 3:56:13
5km
22:37 10
10km
44:53 13
15km
1:07:06 11
20km
1:28:59 7
25km
1:50:48 8
30km
2:12:44 8
35km
2:34:22 6
40km
3:00:02 13
45km
3:27:46 22
Details 27 352 Jonnathan Caceres ECUECU 3:56:58 PB
5km
23:45 51
10km
47:26 48
15km
1:11:03 46
20km
1:34:42 39
25km
1:58:08 40
30km
2:21:38 36
35km
2:45:27 36
40km
3:08:57 31
45km
3:32:42 30
Details 28 889 Pedro Isidro PORPOR 3:57:30
5km
23:41 44
10km
47:26 43
15km
1:11:02 41
20km
1:34:42 40
25km
1:58:08 39
30km
2:21:38 35
35km
2:45:27 33
40km
3:09:08 36
45km
3:32:38 29
Details 29 1016 Dušan Majdan SVKSVK 3:57:50 PB
5km
23:42 46
10km
47:26 46
15km
1:11:03 43
20km
1:34:46 45
25km
1:58:08 41
30km
2:21:38 37
35km
2:45:28 38
40km
3:09:07 33
45km
3:33:09 32
Details 30 287 Faguang Xu CHNCHN 3:57:54 SB
5km
22:54 22
10km
45:48 25
15km
1:08:30 26
20km
1:30:59 20
25km
1:53:47 20
30km
2:17:05 22
35km
2:41:19 27
40km
3:06:47 29
45km
3:33:17 33
Details 31 918 Marc Mundell RSARSA 3:57:55 SB
5km
23:41 43
10km
47:26 42
15km
1:11:01 38
20km
1:34:41 38
25km
1:58:08 38
30km
2:21:38 38
35km
2:45:27 35
40km
3:09:07 35
45km
3:33:49 34
Details 32 790 Horacio Nava MEXMEX 3:58:09
5km
22:54 20
10km
45:47 24
15km
1:08:30 24
20km
1:31:07 22
25km
1:54:04 22
30km
2:16:59 21
35km
2:39:44 24
40km
3:03:51 25
45km
3:30:46 27
Details 33 586 Basanta Bahadur Rana INDIND 3:58:20 SB
5km
23:28 34
10km
46:55 36
15km
1:10:16 34
20km
1:33:39 34
25km
1:57:24 33
30km
2:21:35 34
35km
2:45:27 37
40km
3:09:07 34
45km
3:32:43 31
Details 34 381 José Ignacio Díaz ESPESP 3:58:26
5km
23:38 39
10km
46:59 37
15km
1:10:29 36
20km
1:35:28 48
25km
2:00:10 47
30km
2:23:56 44
35km
2:47:24 43
40km
3:10:43 39
45km
3:34:25 37
Details 35 794 Omar Segura MEXMEX 3:58:34
5km
22:54 21
10km
45:47 21
15km
1:08:30 22
20km
1:31:07 21
25km
1:54:04 21
30km
2:16:57 20
35km
2:40:02 26
40km
3:04:02 26
45km
3:30:54 28
Details 36 250 Evan Dunfee CANCAN 3:59:28 PB
5km
23:51 55
10km
47:31 50
15km
1:11:02 42
20km
1:34:41 37
25km
1:57:58 35
30km
2:21:03 32
35km
2:44:37 32
40km
3:09:00 32
45km
3:34:10 35
Details 37 738 Sehan Oh KORKOR 4:01:00
5km
23:45 49
10km
47:36 51
15km
1:11:17 49
20km
1:34:45 44
25km
1:58:04 36
30km
2:22:01 41
35km
2:45:38 39
40km
3:09:57 38
45km
3:35:02 39
Details 38 762 Tadas Šuškevicius LTULTU 4:01:29
5km
23:42 45
10km
47:26 45
15km
1:11:01 39
20km
1:34:42 41
25km
1:58:08 37
30km
2:21:39 39
35km
2:45:27 34
40km
3:09:32 37
45km
3:34:22 36
Details 39 1024 Andreas Gustafsson SWESWE 4:01:40 SB
5km
23:00 26
10km
45:48 26
15km
1:08:31 27
20km
1:31:15 26
25km
1:54:10 23
30km
2:17:08 24
35km
2:39:40 23
40km
3:03:47 24
45km
3:35:02 38
Details 40 901 Marius Cocioran ROUROU 4:04:23 SB
5km
23:32 35
10km
47:28 49
15km
1:11:14 48
20km
1:35:05 47
25km
1:58:49 44
30km
2:22:36 43
35km
2:46:39 42
40km
3:12:06 41
45km
3:38:24 41
Details 41 439 Veli-Matti Partanen FINFIN 4:04:59
5km
23:41 41
10km
47:26 47
15km
1:11:03 44
20km
1:34:42 43
25km
1:58:08 42
30km
2:21:39 40
35km
2:46:04 41
40km
3:12:43 42
45km
3:38:55 42
Details 42 604 Teodorico Caporaso ITAITA 4:05:25
5km
23:45 50
10km
47:25 41
15km
1:11:03 45
20km
1:34:42 42
25km
1:58:17 43
30km
2:22:12 42
35km
2:45:48 40
40km
3:11:23 40
45km
3:38:24 40
Details 43 220 Mario José dos Santos Jr BRABRA 4:06:12 SB
5km
23:53 57
10km
48:04 57
15km
1:12:19 54
20km
1:36:49 51
25km
2:01:22 49
30km
2:25:45 48
35km
2:50:32 45
40km
3:15:30 44
45km
3:40:40 43
Details 44 355 Xavier Moreno ECUECU 4:07:29 SB
5km
23:46 52
10km
47:37 52
15km
1:11:47 51
20km
1:35:56 49
25km
2:00:10 48
30km
2:24:19 46
35km
2:49:45 44
40km
3:15:17 43
45km
3:41:06 44
Details 45 581 Sándor Rácz HUNHUN 4:12:18
5km
24:35 60
10km
49:29 59
15km
1:14:12 57
20km
1:39:07 55
25km
2:03:56 53
30km
2:28:00 51
35km
2:55:52 49
40km
3:21:27 45
45km
3:47:25 45
Details 46 1154 John Nunn USAUSA 4:34:55 SB
5km
23:53 56
10km
48:04 55
15km
1:12:58 56
20km
1:36:48 50
25km
2:02:29 52
30km
2:29:47 52
35km
2:58:58 50
40km
3:29:20 46
45km
4:03:53 46
Details 266 Edward Araya CHICHI DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:19 32
10km
47:01 38
15km
1:11:14 47
20km
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 1086 Ivan Banzeruk UKRUKR DQ R230.6(a)
5km
22:55 23
10km
45:47 22
15km
1:08:27 19
20km
1:31:12 24
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 740 Junghyun Yim KORKOR DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:42 48
10km
15km
20km
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 836 Håvard Haukenes NORNOR DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:41 42
10km
47:26 44
15km
1:11:01 40
20km
1:34:46 46
25km
2:00:08 46
30km
2:27:01 50
35km
2:55:08 48
40km
45km
Details 371 Emerson Hernandez ESAESA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:00 27
10km
45:53 27
15km
1:08:55 29
20km
1:32:02 29
25km
1:55:03 30
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 587 Sandeep Kumar INDIND DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:27 33
10km
46:47 32
15km
1:10:19 35
20km
1:34:03 35
25km
1:58:59 45
30km
2:24:00 45
35km
40km
45km
Details 353 Andrés Chocho ECUECU DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:09 30
10km
45:56 30
15km
20km
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 140 Ian Rayson AUSAUS DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:42 47
10km
47:13 39
15km
20km
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 300 Fredy Hernández COLCOL DNF
5km
23:53 58
10km
48:04 56
15km
1:12:19 53
20km
1:36:49 52
25km
2:01:22 50
30km
2:25:45 47
35km
2:50:46 46
40km
45km
Details 510 Maciej Rosiewicz GEOGEO DNF
5km
23:53 59
10km
48:05 58
15km
1:12:19 55
20km
1:36:50 54
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 840 Erik Tysse NORNOR DNF
5km
22:37 11
10km
44:53 11
15km
1:07:05 8
20km
1:28:59 9
25km
1:50:48 9
30km
2:12:53 10
35km
40km
45km
Details 999 Predrag Filipovic SRBSRB DNF
5km
23:48 54
10km
47:37 53
15km
1:11:24 50
20km
25km
30km
35km
40km
45km
Details 281 Tianfeng Si CHNCHN DNF
5km
23:09 28
10km
45:54 28
15km
1:08:32 28
20km
1:31:25 28
25km
1:54:42 27
30km
2:19:03 29
35km
2:44:20 31
40km
45km
Details 1193 Yerenman Salazar VENVEN DNF
5km
23:46 53
10km
47:37 54
15km
1:12:15 52
20km
1:36:49 53
25km
2:01:22 51
30km
2:26:09 49
35km
2:52:30 47
40km
45km
Details 555 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GREGRE DNS