Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 5.70 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A 335 Jan Kudlicka CZECZE 5.65 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B 459 Renaud Lavillenie FRAFRA 5.65 q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B 1182 Brad Walker USAUSA 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 537 Malte Mohr GERGER 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A 553 Konstadínos Filippídis GREGRE 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B 219 Augusto de Oliveira BRABRA 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 538 Björn Otto GERGER 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A 690 Seito Yamamoto JPNJPN 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A 534 Raphael Holzdeppe GERGER 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A 1026 Alhaji Jeng SWESWE 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A 460 Valentin Lavillenie FRAFRA 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
12 8 A 288 Changrui Xue CHNCHN 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
13 9 A 944 Sergey Kucheryanu RUSRUS 5.55 q
test test
test test
test test
14 10 A 1093 Oleksandr Korchmid UKRUKR 5.40
test test
test test
test test
14 10 A 215 Thiago Braz da Silva BRABRA 5.40
test test
test test
test test
14 10 A 685 Daichi Sawano JPNJPN 5.40
test test
test test
test test
14 10 A 435 Jere Bergius FINFIN 5.40
test test
test test
test test
14 5 B 692 Nikita Filippov KAZKAZ 5.40
test test
test test
test test
19 6 B 1111 Ivan Yer'omin UKRUKR 5.40
test test
test test
test test
19 6 B 1164 Jeremy Scott USAUSA 5.40
test test
test test
test test
21 8 B 681 Hiroki Ogita JPNJPN 5.40
test test
test test
test test
21 8 B 310 Lázaro Borges CUBCUB 5.40
test test
test test
test test
21 8 B 1099 Vladyslav Revenko UKRUKR 5.40
test test
test test
test test
24 11 B 937 Aleksandr Gripich RUSRUS 5.40
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A 890 Edi Maia PORPOR 5.40
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A 1185 Jack Whitt USAUSA 5.40
test test
test test
test test
27 16 A 241 Shawnacy Barber CANCAN 5.40
test test
test test
test test
28 17 A 632 Claudio Stecchi ITAITA 5.40
test test
test test
test test
29 12 B 224 João Gabriel Sousa BRABRA 5.25
test test
test test
test test
29 12 B 729 Minsub Jin KORKOR 5.25
test test
test test
test test
31 14 B 289 Yancheng Yang CHNCHN 5.25
test test
test test
test test
31 18 A 342 Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen DENDEN 5.25
test test
test test
test test
33 19 A 755 Mareks Arents LATLAT 5.25
test test
test test
test test
A 292 Wei Zhang CHNCHN NM
test test
test test
test test
B 307 Ivan Horvat CROCRO NM
test test
test test
test test
B 495 Steven Lewis GBRGBR NM
test test
test test
test test
B 613 Giuseppe Gibilisco ITAITA NM
test test
test test
test test
B 879 Robert Sobera POLPOL NM
test test
test test
test test
B 376 Igor Bychkov ESPESP NM
test test
test test
test test
B 329 Michal Balner CZECZE NM
test test
test test
test test