Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

13 AUG 2013 09:35

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
Details 1 737 Elena Lashmanova RUSRUS 1:27:08 20
5km
23:24 12
10km
45:26 4
15km
1:06:53 1
Details 2 726 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS 1:27:11 16
5km
23:24 9
10km
45:26 3
15km
1:06:53 2
Details 3 234 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:28:10 14
5km
23:23 6
10km
45:35 5
15km
1:07:01 5
Details 4 244 Huanhuan Sun CHNCHN 1:28:32 12
5km
23:24 13
10km
45:37 7
15km
1:07:01 6
Details 5 498 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:28:41 SB 10
5km
23:17 1
10km
45:21 2
15km
1:06:58 3
Details 6 315 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:29:00 SB 8
5km
23:24 14
10km
45:38 14
15km
1:07:30 12
Details 7 292 Anežka Drahotová CZECZE 1:29:05 NR 6
5km
23:17 2
10km
45:20 1
15km
1:06:59 4
Details 8 674 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:29:17 SB 5
5km
23:23 4
10km
45:38 11
15km
1:07:23 9
Details 9 318 Júlia Takács ESPESP 1:29:25 4
5km
23:23 7
10km
45:38 12
15km
1:07:23 10
Details 10 481 Eleonora Giorgi ITAITA 1:30:01 SB 3
5km
23:24 11
10km
45:45 17
15km
1:08:04 14
Details 11 676 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:30:28 2
5km
23:22 3
10km
45:37 9
15km
1:07:29 11
Details 12 859 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKRUKR 1:30:48 1
5km
23:26 23
10km
45:45 15
15km
1:08:04 15
Details 13 496 Antonella Palmisano ITAITA 1:30:50 PB
5km
23:25 15
10km
45:46 18
15km
1:08:17 17
Details 14 449 Mayra Herrera GUAGUA 1:30:59 PB
5km
23:24 10
10km
45:37 8
15km
1:08:16 16
Details 15 242 Shenjie Qieyang CHNCHN 1:31:15
5km
23:25 16
10km
45:37 10
15km
1:07:46 13
Details 16 156 Hanna Drabenia BLRBLR 1:31:16 PB
5km
23:31 43
10km
46:14 33
15km
1:08:37 18
Details 17 678 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:31:36
5km
23:26 24
10km
46:04 23
15km
1:08:49 23
Details 18 312 Lorena Luaces ESPESP 1:31:43
5km
23:28 28
10km
46:05 24
15km
1:08:45 21
Details 19 870 Olena Shumkina UKRUKR 1:31:54 SB
5km
23:27 25
10km
45:50 20
15km
1:08:38 19
Details 20 595 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:31:58
5km
23:28 27
10km
46:12 27
15km
1:09:06 24
Details 21 593 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:32:11 SB
5km
23:26 20
10km
45:55 21
15km
1:09:15 25
Details 22 257 Sandra Arenas COLCOL 1:32:25 NR
5km
23:28 30
10km
46:14 30
15km
1:09:36 31
Details 23 581 Agnese Pastare LATLAT 1:32:30 SB
5km
23:30 39
10km
46:12 26
15km
1:09:19 27
Details 24 167 Nastassia Yatsevich BLRBLR 1:32:31 SB
5km
23:26 19
10km
45:45 16
15km
1:08:41 20
Details 25 607 Yanelli Caballero MEXMEX 1:32:37
5km
23:31 40
10km
46:10 25
15km
1:09:17 26
Details 26 540 Kumi Otoshi JPNJPN 1:32:44
5km
23:26 22
10km
45:50 19
15km
1:08:46 22
Details 27 304 Paola Pérez ECUECU 1:33:03
5km
23:29 32
10km
46:18 34
15km
1:09:36 30
Details 28 531 Masumi Fuchise JPNJPN 1:33:13 SB
5km
23:26 21
10km
46:14 28
15km
1:09:41 33
Details 29 650 Paulina Buziak POLPOL 1:33:30
5km
23:28 29
10km
46:14 31
15km
1:09:30 28
Details 30 471 Laura Reynolds IRLIRL 1:33:39
5km
23:29 37
10km
46:33 37
15km
1:10:02 38
Details 31 442 Antigóni Drisbióti GREGRE 1:33:42 PB
5km
23:30 38
10km
46:14 29
15km
1:09:49 35
Details 32 263 Sandra Galvis COLCOL 1:33:49 SB
5km
23:29 35
10km
46:25 36
15km
1:09:36 32
Details 33 934 Maria Michta USAUSA 1:33:51 SB
5km
23:34 47
10km
46:47 47
15km
1:10:28 41
Details 34 647 Kimberly García PERPER 1:33:57 NR
5km
23:31 44
10km
46:37 40
15km
1:10:15 40
Details 35 793 Laura Polli SUISUI 1:34:07 PB
5km
23:47 56
10km
47:24 52
15km
1:10:48 47
Details 36 454 Viktória Madarász HUNHUN 1:34:10 SB
5km
23:48 59
10km
47:24 53
15km
1:10:49 48
Details 37 546 Galina Kichigina KAZKAZ 1:34:18
5km
23:26 18
10km
46:14 32
15km
1:09:46 34
Details 38 464 Khushbir Kaur INDIND 1:34:28 NR
5km
23:31 45
10km
46:42 44
15km
1:10:30 42
Details 39 574 Yeongeun Jeon KORKOR 1:34:29 SB
5km
23:29 34
10km
46:33 38
15km
1:10:09 39
Details 40 586 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU 1:34:32
5km
23:38 52
10km
47:03 50
15km
1:10:48 46
Details 41 578 Anita Kažemaka LATLAT 1:34:37 SB
5km
23:35 49
10km
46:47 46
15km
1:10:39 45
Details 42 910 Erin Gray USAUSA 1:34:38 PB
5km
23:34 46
10km
46:33 39
15km
1:09:59 37
Details 43 651 Agnieszka Dygacz POLPOL 1:34:42
5km
23:23 5
10km
45:59 22
15km
1:09:30 29
Details 44 117 Tanya Holliday AUSAUS 1:35:18
5km
23:29 33
10km
46:42 45
15km
1:10:30 43
Details 45 169 Wendy Cornejo BOLBOL 1:36:06
5km
23:31 42
10km
46:37 41
15km
1:10:37 44
Details 46 348 Anne Halkivaha FINFIN 1:36:17
5km
23:42 53
10km
47:35 56
15km
1:11:47 51
Details 47 966 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIEVIE 1:36:27
5km
23:49 60
10km
48:20 60
15km
1:12:39 57
Details 48 794 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:36:31 SB
5km
24:47 61
10km
48:56 61
15km
1:12:51 58
Details 49 168 Ángela Castro BOLBOL 1:36:33
5km
23:37 50
10km
47:24 54
15km
1:12:05 52
Details 50 805 Maria Czaková SVKSVK 1:36:34
5km
23:48 58
10km
48:06 58
15km
1:12:18 54
Details 51 608 Mónica Equihua MEXMEX 1:36:46
5km
23:47 55
10km
47:31 55
15km
1:11:37 50
Details 52 657 Katarzyna Kwoka POLPOL 1:36:54
5km
23:31 41
10km
46:40 43
15km
1:11:18 49
Details 53 122 Jess Rothwell AUSAUS 1:38:03
5km
23:28 31
10km
47:05 51
15km
1:12:19 55
Details 54 548 Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZKAZ 1:38:09 SB
5km
23:48 57
10km
48:03 57
15km
1:12:38 56
Details 55 851 Olha Iakovenko UKRUKR 1:39:58
5km
23:27 26
10km
46:39 42
15km
1:12:10 53
Details 56 296 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:40:23
5km
23:45 54
10km
48:11 59
15km
1:13:49 59
Details 450 Mirna Ortíz GUAGUA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:23 8
10km
45:37 6
15km
1:07:21 8
Details 547 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZKAZ DQ
5km
23:38 51
10km
46:55 49
15km
1:09:54 36
Details 611 Lizbeth Silva MEXMEX DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:29 36
10km
46:18 35
15km
Details 970 Miranda Melville USAUSA DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:35 48
10km
46:55 48
15km
Details 767 Vera Sokolova RUSRUS DQ R230.6(a)
5km
23:25 17
10km
45:38 13
15km
1:07:14 7
Details 806 Mária Gáliková SVKSVK DNF