Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

10 AUG 2013 14:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 565 Edna Ngeringwony Kiplagat KENKEN 2:25:44
5km
17:19 27
10km
34:41 15
15km
51:25 7
20km
1:09:03 6
Half
1:12:59 4
25km
1:26:37 3
30km
1:44:01 3
35km
2:01:06 2
40km
2:18:22 2
Details 2 501 Valeria Straneo ITAITA 2:25:58 SB
5km
17:05 1
10km
34:12 1
15km
51:23 1
20km
1:09:02 1
Half
1:12:58 1
25km
1:26:36 1
30km
1:44:00 1
35km
2:01:05 1
40km
2:18:22 1
Details 3 533 Kayoko Fukushi JPNJPN 2:27:45
5km
17:09 10
10km
34:14 6
15km
51:25 8
20km
1:09:03 5
Half
1:12:59 6
25km
1:26:37 4
30km
1:44:07 4
35km
2:02:09 4
40km
2:20:04 3
Details 4 535 Ryoko Kizaki JPNJPN 2:31:28
5km
17:14 16
10km
34:25 11
15km
51:34 9
20km
1:09:16 9
Half
1:13:07 8
25km
1:26:51 5
30km
1:45:22 5
35km
2:04:13 5
40km
2:23:22 4
Details 5 308 Alessandra Aguilar ESPESP 2:32:38
5km
17:13 15
10km
34:26 12
15km
52:03 11
20km
1:10:06 11
Half
1:14:05 11
25km
1:28:12 11
30km
1:46:29 6
35km
2:05:02 6
40km
2:24:13 5
Details 6 497 Emma Quaglia ITAITA 2:34:16 SB
5km
17:37 36
10km
35:39 28
15km
53:43 24
20km
1:12:14 20
Half
1:16:10 19
25km
1:30:30 17
30km
1:48:58 12
35km
2:07:11 8
40km
2:26:03 6
Details 7 609 Madaí Pérez MEXMEX 2:34:23 SB
5km
17:17 25
10km
34:54 17
15km
52:41 15
20km
1:11:10 14
Half
1:15:12 15
25km
1:29:44 13
30km
1:48:44 10
35km
2:07:11 9
40km
2:26:05 7
Details 8 679 Hye-Gyong Kim PRKPRK 2:35:49
5km
17:31 30
10km
34:55 23
15km
52:41 14
20km
1:10:17 12
Half
1:14:05 12
25km
1:28:01 10
30km
1:46:31 7
35km
2:06:32 7
40km
2:26:30 8
Details 9 924 Deena Kastor USAUSA 2:36:12 SB
5km
17:13 14
10km
34:38 13
15km
52:29 13
20km
1:11:11 16
Half
1:15:12 13
25km
1:29:44 14
30km
1:48:44 11
35km
2:07:52 10
40km
2:27:36 9
Details 10 397 Susan Partridge GBRGBR 2:36:24
5km
17:55 43
10km
36:13 40
15km
54:13 33
20km
1:12:28 22
Half
1:16:24 22
25km
1:30:54 19
30km
1:49:47 16
35km
2:08:32 12
40km
2:28:11 10
Details 11 128 Jessica Trengove AUSAUS 2:37:11 SB
5km
17:40 38
10km
35:46 32
15km
54:12 30
20km
1:12:58 28
Half
1:17:01 26
25km
1:31:44 23
30km
1:50:44 19
35km
2:09:38 16
40km
2:28:50 11
Details 12 591 Diana Lobacevske LTULTU 2:37:48
5km
17:47 42
10km
35:56 37
15km
54:07 28
20km
1:12:41 23
Half
1:16:44 23
25km
1:31:17 21
30km
1:50:00 17
35km
2:09:19 13
40km
2:29:22 13
Details 13 339 Aberu Kebede ETHETH 2:38:04
5km
17:05 3
10km
34:39 14
15km
53:07 19
20km
1:12:42 24
Half
1:16:51 24
25km
1:32:44 27
30km
1:51:26 23
35km
2:10:31 20
40km
2:29:38 14
Details 14 680 Hye-Song Kim PRKPRK 2:38:28
5km
18:10 48
10km
36:19 41
15km
54:13 32
20km
1:12:23 21
Half
1:16:19 21
25km
1:30:30 18
30km
1:48:58 13
35km
2:09:19 14
40km
2:29:21 12
Details 15 189 Lishan Dula BRNBRN 2:38:47 SB
5km
17:31 32
10km
36:11 38
15km
55:22 40
20km
1:14:17 36
Half
1:18:19 36
25km
1:32:44 25
30km
1:51:26 22
35km
2:10:31 19
40km
2:29:57 15
Details 16 400 Sonia Samuels GBRGBR 2:39:03 SB
5km
17:41 39
10km
35:48 34
15km
54:11 29
20km
1:12:51 25
Half
1:16:57 25
25km
1:31:45 24
30km
1:51:05 20
35km
2:10:30 18
40km
2:30:13 16
Details 17 682 Yong-Sun Sin PRKPRK 2:39:22
5km
18:10 45
10km
37:06 45
15km
55:36 41
20km
1:14:17 37
Half
1:18:19 37
25km
1:32:44 26
30km
1:51:32 25
35km
2:11:19 21
40km
2:31:12 18
Details 18 932 Dorothy McMahan USAUSA 2:39:52 SB
5km
18:30 54
10km
37:15 51
15km
55:47 43
20km
1:14:17 35
Half
1:18:19 35
25km
1:33:22 31
30km
1:52:51 27
35km
2:12:03 23
40km
2:31:36 19
Details 19 226 Changqin Ding CHNCHN 2:40:13
5km
17:09 12
10km
34:22 9
15km
52:20 12
20km
1:11:07 13
Half
1:15:12 14
25km
1:29:44 12
30km
1:48:44 9
35km
2:09:22 15
40km
2:31:02 17
Details 20 588 Zivilé Balciünaité LTULTU 2:41:09 SB
5km
17:18 26
10km
35:14 26
15km
53:18 21
20km
1:11:43 18
Half
1:15:47 18
25km
1:30:29 16
30km
1:50:06 18
35km
2:10:25 17
40km
2:31:49 20
Details 21 741 Albina Mayorova RUSRUS 2:41:19
5km
17:17 23
10km
34:53 16
15km
53:02 18
20km
1:12:02 19
Half
1:16:13 20
25km
1:31:39 22
30km
1:51:51 26
35km
2:11:32 22
40km
2:32:30 21
Details 22 739 Nadezdha Leonteva RUSRUS 2:42:49
5km
17:32 33
10km
35:49 36
15km
54:44 38
20km
1:13:58 34
Half
1:18:11 34
25km
1:33:29 33
30km
1:53:34 29
35km
2:13:38 25
40km
2:34:05 23
Details 23 904 Jeannette Faber USAUSA 2:44:03 SB
5km
18:30 55
10km
37:15 50
15km
55:47 42
20km
1:14:49 40
Half
1:19:00 39
25km
1:34:06 35
30km
1:54:00 31
35km
2:14:21 28
40km
2:35:01 24
Details 24 561 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENKEN 2:44:06 SB
5km
17:06 5
10km
34:13 5
15km
51:25 6
20km
1:09:02 2
Half
1:12:59 3
25km
1:27:15 7
30km
1:46:55 8
35km
2:08:25 11
40km
2:33:04 22
Details 25 614 Alina Armas NAMNAM 2:45:09
5km
17:42 40
10km
35:49 35
15km
54:18 35
20km
1:13:20 31
Half
1:17:31 30
25km
1:32:55 30
30km
1:53:04 28
35km
2:13:55 27
40km
2:35:44 25
Details 26 711 Alevtina Biktimirova RUSRUS 2:45:11
5km
18:10 47
10km
37:18 52
15km
56:33 49
20km
1:16:11 45
Half
1:20:31 45
25km
1:36:06 43
30km
1:56:12 37
35km
2:16:07 31
40km
2:36:37 27
Details 27 709 Tatyana Aryasova RUSRUS 2:45:27
5km
17:17 24
10km
34:54 19
15km
52:42 17
20km
1:11:18 17
Half
1:15:30 17
25km
1:30:57 20
30km
1:51:30 24
35km
2:13:02 24
40km
2:35:49 26
Details 28 248 Xiaojie Wei CHNCHN 2:46:46
5km
17:14 17
10km
34:55 22
15km
53:31 22
20km
1:12:55 26
Half
1:17:13 28
25km
1:33:29 32
30km
1:54:46 32
35km
2:15:58 30
40km
2:37:46 28
Details 29 440 Kalliópi Astropekáki GREGRE 2:47:12
5km
18:14 52
10km
37:06 46
15km
56:02 44
20km
1:15:46 42
Half
1:20:09 42
25km
1:36:02 42
30km
1:56:54 39
35km
2:17:25 36
40km
2:38:13 31
Details 30 590 Remalda Kergytè LTULTU 2:47:30
5km
18:10 51
10km
37:11 47
15km
56:17 45
20km
1:15:55 43
Half
1:20:12 43
25km
1:35:14 37
30km
1:55:30 34
35km
2:16:09 32
40km
2:37:58 29
Details 31 852 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRUKR 2:48:18 SB
5km
18:30 56
10km
37:19 53
15km
56:18 46
20km
1:16:16 48
Half
1:20:40 48
25km
1:36:22 45
30km
1:57:08 41
35km
2:17:50 37
40km
2:39:00 32
Details 32 575 Seongeun Kim KORKOR 2:48:46
5km
17:15 18
10km
35:18 27
15km
53:45 26
20km
1:13:02 29
Half
1:17:07 27
25km
1:32:46 28
30km
1:53:41 30
35km
2:15:13 29
40km
2:38:08 30
Details 33 371 Carmen Oliveras FRAFRA 2:48:58
5km
18:45 60
10km
37:45 55
15km
56:40 50
20km
1:16:05 44
Half
1:20:18 44
25km
1:35:39 38
30km
1:56:00 35
35km
2:16:53 33
40km
2:39:25 33
Details 34 225 Mojie Cao CHNCHN 2:49:15
5km
17:10 13
10km
35:01 25
15km
53:46 27
20km
1:13:31 33
Half
1:17:51 33
25km
1:33:57 34
30km
1:55:02 33
35km
2:17:07 35
40km
2:39:31 34
Details 35 802 Renate Wyss SUISUI 2:50:41
5km
18:54 65
10km
38:11 58
15km
57:13 52
20km
1:16:35 49
Half
1:20:47 49
25km
1:35:51 39
30km
1:56:01 36
35km
2:17:01 34
40km
2:40:17 35
Details 36 105 Karina Córdoba ARGARG 2:51:07 SB
5km
18:56 66
10km
38:30 63
15km
58:10 57
20km
1:18:32 55
Half
1:22:50 54
25km
1:38:55 50
30km
1:59:48 46
35km
2:20:36 42
40km
2:41:52 38
Details 37 645 Mary Davies NZLNZL 2:51:24 SB
5km
17:16 20
10km
35:40 30
15km
54:52 39
20km
1:14:38 39
Half
1:19:45 41
25km
1:35:54 40
30km
1:58:31 44
35km
2:19:03 39
40km
2:41:01 36
Details 38 572 Iuliia Andreeva KGZKGZ 2:53:16
5km
18:10 49
10km
37:11 48
15km
56:18 47
20km
1:16:16 47
Half
1:20:36 47
25km
1:36:38 47
30km
1:58:10 43
35km
2:20:14 41
40km
2:43:24 39
Details 39 256 Erika Abril COLCOL 2:55:13
5km
17:42 41
10km
37:02 44
15km
56:25 48
20km
1:16:13 46
Half
1:20:32 46
25km
1:35:58 41
30km
1:56:49 38
35km
2:19:07 40
40km
2:44:04 40
Details 40 125 Lauren Shelley AUSAUS 2:55:40 SB
5km
18:54 64
10km
38:11 59
15km
57:46 55
20km
1:18:05 52
Half
1:22:38 52
25km
1:38:56 51
30km
2:00:24 48
35km
2:22:18 43
40km
2:45:52 41
Details 41 107 Karina Neipán ARGARG 2:56:02 SB
5km
18:38 58
10km
38:16 62
15km
58:24 59
20km
1:19:02 56
Half
1:23:31 56
25km
1:39:43 53
30km
2:00:54 49
35km
2:22:48 45
40km
2:46:06 42
Details 42 701 Tanith Maxwell RSARSA 2:56:37 SB
5km
18:35 57
10km
37:54 56
15km
57:25 53
20km
1:18:03 51
Half
1:22:29 51
25km
1:38:34 49
30km
1:59:49 47
35km
2:22:38 44
40km
2:46:51 43
Details 43 962 Zuleima Amaya VENVEN 2:58:22
5km
18:53 62
10km
39:04 65
15km
59:41 60
20km
1:20:45 58
Half
1:25:20 58
25km
1:41:47 55
30km
2:03:38 51
35km
2:25:49 47
40km
2:48:30 44
Details 44 213 Lanni Marchant CANCAN 3:01:54 SB
5km
17:16 21
10km
34:54 18
15km
52:42 16
20km
1:11:11 15
Half
1:15:13 16
25km
1:29:45 15
30km
1:49:43 15
35km
2:13:52 26
40km
2:50:45 45
Details 45 114 Nicole Chapple AUSAUS 3:05:49
5km
17:31 31
10km
35:41 31
15km
54:35 37
20km
1:15:08 41
Half
1:19:41 40
25km
1:36:27 46
30km
1:59:25 45
35km
2:23:35 46
40km
2:54:45 46
Details 46 777 Daneja Grandovec SLOSLO 3:10:46 SB
5km
19:35 68
10km
40:56 67
15km
1:02:27 63
20km
1:25:21 61
Half
1:30:18 61
25km
1:47:55 58
30km
2:11:14 53
35km
2:34:25 48
40km
2:59:47 47
Details 307 Nebiat Habtemariam ERIERI DQ R240.8(g)
5km
18:10 50
10km
37:42 54
15km
57:27 54
20km
1:17:29 50
Half
1:21:53 50
25km
1:37:46 48
30km
1:57:54 42
35km
2:18:58 38
40km
2:41:22 37
Details 469 Maria McCambridge IRLIRL DNF
5km
18:10 46
10km
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 211 Krista Duchene CANCAN DNF
5km
17:16 19
10km
34:54 20
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 618 Beata Naigambo NAMNAM DNF
Details 617 Helalia Johannes NAMNAM DNF
5km
17:17 22
10km
35:01 24
15km
53:32 23
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 613 Sladana Perunovic MNEMNE DNF
5km
17:40 37
10km
37:14 49
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 840 Sultan Haydar TURTUR DNF
5km
17:06 6
10km
34:22 10
15km
53:07 20
20km
1:13:10 30
Half
1:17:36 31
25km
1:34:16 36
30km
1:57:02 40
35km
40km
Details 842 Ümmü Kiraz TURTUR DNF
5km
17:56 44
10km
36:13 39
15km
54:25 36
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 341 Meselech Melkamu ETHETH DNF
5km
17:05 2
10km
34:12 2
15km
51:24 2
20km
1:09:03 4
Half
1:12:58 2
25km
1:26:37 2
30km
1:44:01 2
35km
2:02:02 3
40km
Details 336 Tiki Gelana ETHETH DNF
5km
17:19 29
10km
36:28 42
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 538 Mizuki Noguchi JPNJPN DNF
5km
17:07 7
10km
34:17 8
15km
51:41 10
20km
1:09:40 10
Half
1:13:35 10
25km
1:27:54 9
30km
1:49:18 14
35km
40km
Details 338 Meseret Hailu ETHETH DNF
5km
17:09 9
10km
34:55 21
15km
54:15 34
20km
1:14:18 38
Half
1:18:57 38
25km
1:36:07 44
30km
35km
40km
Details 612 Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg MGLMGL DNF
5km
18:39 59
10km
38:13 61
15km
58:15 58
20km
1:19:36 57
Half
1:24:27 57
25km
1:42:31 56
30km
35km
40km
Details 115 Jane Fardell AUSAUS DNF
5km
18:15 53
10km
38:12 60
15km
59:50 61
20km
1:24:04 59
Half
1:29:04 59
25km
1:48:09 59
30km
2:17:48 54
35km
40km
Details 230 Chaofeng Jia CHNCHN DNF
5km
17:09 11
10km
34:13 3
15km
51:24 5
20km
1:09:16 8
Half
1:13:06 7
25km
1:27:07 6
30km
1:51:14 21
35km
40km
Details 964 Yolymar Pineda VENVEN DNF
5km
18:54 63
10km
39:09 66
15km
1:00:01 62
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 223 Erika Olivera CHICHI DNF
5km
18:52 61
10km
38:11 57
15km
57:59 56
20km
1:18:23 53
Half
1:22:49 53
25km
1:39:05 52
30km
2:02:44 50
35km
40km
Details 229 Yinli He CHNCHN DNF
5km
17:19 28
10km
35:40 29
15km
53:44 25
20km
1:12:55 27
Half
1:17:13 29
25km
1:32:54 29
30km
35km
40km
Details 615 Leena Ekandjo NAMNAM DNF
5km
17:34 35
10km
36:54 43
15km
56:58 51
20km
1:18:30 54
Half
1:23:07 55
25km
1:40:44 54
30km
35km
40km
Details 564 Valentine Jepkorir Kipketer KENKEN DNF
5km
17:08 8
10km
34:14 7
15km
51:24 4
20km
1:09:02 3
Half
1:12:59 5
25km
1:27:45 8
30km
35km
40km
Details 108 María Peralta ARGARG DNF
5km
18:56 67
10km
38:44 64
15km
20km
Half
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 344 Feyse Tadese ETHETH DNF
5km
17:06 4
10km
34:13 4
15km
51:24 3
20km
1:09:03 7
Half
1:13:08 9
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 681 Mi-Gyong Kim PRKPRK DNF
5km
17:34 34
10km
35:46 33
15km
54:13 31
20km
1:13:29 32
Half
1:17:46 32
25km
30km
35km
40km
Details 824 Yu-Hsuan Chen TPETPE DNF
5km
19:35 69
10km
40:57 68
15km
1:02:27 64
20km
1:24:50 60
Half
1:29:34 60
25km
1:46:47 57
30km
2:10:42 52
35km
40km
Details 792 Patricia Morceli Bühler SUISUI DNS
Details 303 Rosa Chacha ECUECU DNS