Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 MAR 1985

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Zola Pieterse GBRGBR 15:01
Details 2 Cathy Branta-Easker USAUSA 15:24
Details 3 Ingrid Kristiansen NORNOR 15:27
Details 4 Fita Lovin ROUROU 15:35
Details 5 Cornelia Bürki SUISUI 15:38
Details 6 Angela Tooby GBRGBR 15:40
Details 7 Olga Bondarenko URSURS 15:40
Details 8 Sue Bruce NZLNZL 15:42
Details 9 Betty Springs-Geiger USAUSA 15:44
Details 10 Elena Fidatov ROUROU 15:47
Details 11 Debbie Scott-Bowker CANCAN 15:49
Details 12 Monica Joyce IRLIRL 15:49
Details 13 Rosa Mota PORPOR 15:50
Details 14 Agnese Possamai ITAITA 15:50
Details 15 Shelly Steely USAUSA 15:51
Details 16 Kathy Hayes USAUSA 15:54
Details 17 Annette Sergent-Palluy FRAFRA 15:55
Details 18 Susan French-Lee CANCAN 15:56
Details 19 Tatyana Pozdnyakova URSURS 15:56
Details 20 Marina Rodchenkova URSURS 15:56
Details 21 Sharon Dalton AUSAUS 15:56
Details 22 Albertina Machado PORPOR 15:57
Details 23 Martine Fays FRAFRA 15:57
Details 24 Carla Beurskens NEDNED 15:58
Details 25 Christine McMiken NZLNZL 16:00
Details 26 Jacqueline Lefeuvre FRAFRA 16:01
Details 27 Angela Chalmers CANCAN 16:02
Details 28 Mary Knisely USAUSA 16:03
Details 29 Susan Tooby GBRGBR 16:04
Details 30 Aurora Cunha PORPOR 16:05
Details 31 Irina Bondarchuk URSURS 16:05
Details 32 Ana Isabel Alonso ESPESP 16:05
Details 33 Huabi Wang CHNCHN 16:05
Details 34 Paula Ivan ROUROU 16:06
Details 35 Hassania Darami MARMAR 16:09
Details 36 Eva Ernström SWESWE 16:09
Details 37 Mebarka Hadj Abdellah ALGALG 16:10
Details 38 Christin Sorum NORNOR 16:11
Details 38 C Sorum NORNOR
Details 39 Francine Peeters BELBEL 16:12
Details 40 Louise Mcgrillen IRLIRL 16:13
Details 41 Tatyana Sokolova URSURS 16:13
Details 42 Yvonne Murray GBRGBR 16:13
Details 43 Maria Rebelo-Lelut FRAFRA 16:14
Details 44 Julie Laughton GBRGBR 16:14
Details 45 Sylvie Bornet FRAFRA 16:14
Details 46 Nan Doak-Davis USAUSA 16:15
Details 47 Gail Rear NZLNZL 16:15
Details 48 Mariana Stanescu ROUROU 16:16
Details 49 Corinne Debaets BELBEL 16:16
Details 50 Cristina Tomasini ITAITA 16:16
Details 51 Anne Jorun Flaten NORNOR 16:17
Details 52 Mary Cotton GBRGBR 16:17
Details 53 Xiuxia Li CHNCHN 16:18
Details 54 Sally Pierson AUSAUS 16:20
Details 55 Linda Milo BELBEL 16:20
Details 56 Paula Fudge GBRGBR 16:22
Details 57 Brenda Shackleton CANCAN 16:22
Details 58 Amelia Lorza ESPESP 16:23
Details 59 Ann Hilliard IRLIRL 16:24
Details 60 Rita Marchisio ITAITA 16:24
Details 61 Roberta Brunet ITAITA 16:24
Details 62 Ulla Marquette CANCAN 16:25
Details 63 Jill Rothwell GBRGBR 16:25
Details 64 Mary O'Connor NZLNZL 16:26
Details 65 Aichun Liu CHNCHN 16:27
Details 66 Jocelyn Villeton FRAFRA 16:27
Details 67 Grete Kirkeberg NORNOR 16:28
Details 68 Tove Lutdal NORNOR 16:29
Details 69 Lucília Soares PORPOR 16:29
Details 70 Kerith Duncansson AUSAUS 16:30
Details 71 Marina Samy GBRGBR 16:31
Details 72 Rosa Oliveira PORPOR 16:32
Details 73 Teresa Recio ESPESP 16:33
Details 74 Susanne Riermeier GERGER 16:34
Details 75 Kersti Jacobsen DENDEN 16:34
Details 76 Wilma Rusman NEDNED 16:38
Details 77 Asuncion Sinovas ESPESP 16:42
Details 78 Deirdre Foreman-Nagle IRLIRL 16:43
Details 79 Yuxiu Luo CHNCHN 16:43
Details 79 Yuxiu L-- CHNCHN
Details 80 Sandra Rettie CANCAN 16:43
Details 81 Linden Wilde NZLNZL 16:43
Details 82 Astrid Schmidt GERGER 16:44
Details 83 Megan Sloane AUSAUS 16:46
Details 84 Elise Lyon GBRGBR 16:46
Details 85 Martine Oppliger SUISUI 16:47
Details 86 Sheila Purves HKGHKG 16:48
Details 87 Iulia Ionescu ROUROU 16:48
Details 88 Betty Molteni ITAITA 16:49
Details 89 Wendy Ore GBRGBR 16:49
Details 90 Montserrat Abelló ESPESP 16:50
Details 91 Rita Van Landeghem BELBEL 16:50
Details 92 Christiane Finke GERGER 16:54
Details 93 Anne Keenan-Buckley IRLIRL 16:55
Details 94 Christine Haskett-Price GBRGBR 16:56
Details 95 Suxian Zhang CHNCHN 16:57
Details 96 Barbara King GBRGBR 16:58
Details 97 Conceição Ferreira PORPOR 16:59
Details 98 Anne Lord AUSAUS 17:00
Details 99 Ute Jamrozy GERGER 17:01
Details 100 Eefje Van Wissen NEDNED 17:03
Details 101 June Standing GBRGBR 17:04
Details 102 Daria Nauer SUISUI 17:04
Details 103 Joke Van Gerven NEDNED 17:05
Details 104 Begona Herraez ESPESP 17:06
Details 105 Lieve Slegers BELBEL 17:06
Details 106 Birgitta Waahlin SWESWE 17:09
Details 107 Karen MacLeod GBRGBR 17:10
Details 108 Lynne Maddison GBRGBR 17:11
Details 109 Averil Mcclung GBRGBR 17:17
Details 110 Ann-Marie Jensen DENDEN 17:21
Details 111 Isabella Moretti SUISUI 17:22
Details 112 Gitte Karlshøj DENDEN 17:27
Details 113 Lynda Bain GBRGBR 17:29
Details 114 Greta Hickey IRLIRL 17:33
Details 115 Camilla Harron GBRGBR 17:39
Details 116 Jenny Lund AUSAUS 17:46
Details 117 Rachide Asname MARMAR 17:48
Details 118 Fiona Harwood GBRGBR 18:03
Details 119 Hanne Kjaergaard DENDEN 18:04
Details 120 Rosemary Harron IRLIRL 18:11
Details 121 Una Barry GBRGBR 18:16
Details 122 Hanne Rasmussen DENDEN 18:20
Details 123 Karin Hansen DENDEN 18:38
Details 124 Amneh Odeh Murshed JORJOR 19:42
Details 125 Sinaed Mcgranaghan IRLIRL 19:47
Details 126 S. Bensadon GIBGIB 20:17
Details 127 Jenny Summers GIBGIB 20:51
Details 128 J. Lavarello GIBGIB 21:30
Details 129 Susan Duran GIBGIB 22:41
Details 130 Susan Garcia GIBGIB 23:16
Details 131 Jacky Carreras GIBGIB 24:12