Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 MAR 1991

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Lydia Cheromei KENKEN 13:59
Details 2 Jane Auro Ekimat KENKEN 14:20
Details 3 Melody Fairchild USAUSA 14:28
Details 4 Azumi Miyazaki JPNJPN 14:30
Details 5 Gete Wami ETHETH 14:33
Details 6 Catherine Kirui KENKEN 14:34
Details 7 Hayley Haining GBRGBR 14:36 Y
Details 8 Minori Hayakari JPNJPN 14:42
Details 9 Lina Chesire KENKEN 14:43
Details 10 Emebet Shiferaw ETHETH 14:45
Details 11 Ejigayehu Worku ETHETH 14:46
Details 12 Akito Kato JPNJPN 14:47
Details 13 Suzy Walsham AUSAUS 14:49
Details 14 Kassa Muluwork ETHETH 14:50
Details 15 Paula Radcliffe GBRGBR 14:50
Details 16 Kore Alemu ETHETH 14:50
Details 17 Danuta Marczyk POLPOL 14:51
Details 18 Sacha Stephens AUSAUS 14:53
Details 19 Natsue Koikawa JPNJPN 14:56
Details 20 Shiho Okayama JPNJPN 14:58
Details 21 Carmen Naranjo ECUECU 14:59
Details 22 Michelle LaFleur USAUSA 15:01
Details 23 Theresa Hunt AUSAUS 15:02
Details 24 Julie Beckhaus AUSAUS 15:05
Details 25 Janeth Caizalitin-Alder ECUECU 15:06
Details 26 Sandra Ruales ECUECU 15:07
Details 27 Andrea Duke GBRGBR 15:08
Details 28 Genet Gebregiorgis ETHETH 15:09
Details 29 Kay Gooch NZLNZL 15:11
Details 30 Anja Smolders FRAFRA 15:13 Y
Details 31 Mihaela Ciu ROUROU 15:16
Details 32 Dessy Muchimba ZAMZAM 15:17
Details 33 Karen Whetton GBRGBR 15:18
Details 34 Ann Wangari Mwangi KENKEN 15:18
Details 35 Gabriela Szabo ROUROU 15:19
Details 36 Angelika Grabianowska POLPOL 15:20
Details 37 Giovanna Tessitore ITAITA 15:21
Details 38 Addeh Mwamba ZAMZAM 15:21
Details 39 Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp SWESWE 15:23
Details 40 Deena Kastor USAUSA 15:24
Details 41 Hozumi Otani JPNJPN 15:24
Details 42 Monica Tapia ECUECU 15:24
Details 43 Irina Volynskaya URSURS 15:25
Details 44 Michelle Dillon AUSAUS 15:26
Details 45 Kate Anderson-Richardson AUSAUS 15:26
Details 46 Sonia Álvarez ESPESP 15:26
Details 47 Kathy Butler CANCAN 15:28
Details 48 Marta Kosmowska POLPOL 15:29
Details 49 Nathalie Braem FRAFRA 15:30
Details 50 Debbie Marti GBRGBR 15:32
Details 51 Renata Fulop HUNHUN 15:33
Details 52 Carmen Fulop ROUROU 15:33
Details 53 Zhor El Kamch MARMAR 15:34
Details 54 Annie Tembo ZAMZAM 15:34
Details 55 Ana Isabel Gimeno ESPESP 15:35
Details 56 Szilvia Csoszánszky HUNHUN 15:37
Details 57 Edurne Fuente ESPESP 15:38
Details 58 Inna Kozina URSURS 15:38
Details 59 Patricia Lossouarn FRAFRA 15:39
Details 60 Fabiana Bavaresco ITAITA 15:39
Details 61 Karen Harvey-Sullivan CANCAN 15:40
Details 62 Firmina Novelli ITAITA 15:40
Details 63 Juanita Sanchez MEXMEX 15:41
Details 64 Rachael Chileshe ZAMZAM 15:41
Details 65 Stela Apetrei ROUROU 15:42
Details 66 Najat Ouali MARMAR 15:42
Details 67 Janice Turner JAMJAM 15:42
Details 68 Celeste Susnis USAUSA 15:42
Details 69 Natalia Requena ESPESP 15:45
Details 70 Constanze Effler GERGER 15:45
Details 71 Nadja Ouaziz MARMAR 15:47
Details 72 Fatima Zouhair MARMAR 15:49
Details 73 Christine Taruvinga ZIMZIM 15:49
Details 74 Fleur Deconihout FRAFRA 15:49
Details 75 Mónika Tóth HUNHUN 15:49
Details 76 Soledad Nieto ECUECU 15:50
Details 78 Kristin Liebich GERGER 15:51
Details 79 Susana Rios ESPESP 15:51
Details 80 Grazyna Grzesikowska POLPOL 15:52
Details 81 Helena Sampaio PORPOR 15:52 Y
Details 82 Marie-Luce Romanens SUISUI 15:52
Details 83 Patrizia Ragno ITAITA 15:52
Details 84 Evette Turner JAMJAM 15:52
Details 85 Claudia Stalder SUISUI 15:52
Details 86 Aruna Rani INDIND 15:52
Details 87 Annick Van Daele BELBEL 15:52
Details 88 Denisa Costescu ROUROU 15:55
Details 89 Fatima Anbar MARMAR 15:57
Details 90 Annie Chileshe ZAMZAM 15:58
Details 91 Diana Montes ESPESP 15:59
Details 92 Daisy Colibry FRAFRA 16:00
Details 93 Denise Vandeputte CANCAN 16:01
Details 94 Elisa Vagnini ITAITA 16:02
Details 95 Laureen Mumba ZAMZAM 16:02
Details 96 Verónica López MEXMEX 16:03
Details 97 Andrea Bertoia CANCAN 16:03
Details 98 Lori Durward CANCAN 16:04
Details 99 Patricia Sainton FRAFRA 16:05
Details 100 Korene Hinds JAMJAM 16:07
Details 101 Mounia Aboulahcen MARMAR 16:08
Details 102 Megan Thompson USAUSA 16:08
Details 103 Monika Ganska POLPOL 16:12
Details 104 Tania Cevallos ECUECU 16:13
Details 105 Tanya Blake GBRGBR 16:13
Details 106 Nathalie Côté CANCAN 16:14
Details 107 Poonam Singh INDIND 16:15
Details 108 Nicole Kresse GERGER 16:16
Details 109 Helga Rauch ITAITA 16:16
Details 110 Mangal Phonde INDIND 16:16
Details 111 Marielle Schiltmans NEDNED 16:17
Details 112 Aniko Behan HUNHUN 16:18
Details 113 Svenja Lutje GERGER 16:19
Details 114 Maren Östringer GERGER 16:20
Details 115 Petra Kamínková TCHTCH 16:25
Details 116 Ann Noe BELBEL 16:25
Details 117 Laurence Roobaert BELBEL 16:28
Details 118 Ágnes Jakab HUNHUN 16:35
Details 119 Tzu-Ning Su TPETPE 16:38
Details 120 Florina Pana ROUROU 16:38
Details 121 Veerle Dejaeghere BELBEL 16:39
Details 122 Michelle Clarke JAMJAM 16:40
Details 123 Rashmi Bhoyar INDIND 17:06
Details 124 Gai Kapernick AUSAUS 17:22
Details Alemitu Bekele ETHETH DNF
Details Helene Gilliet FRAFRA DNF
Details Gillian Stacey GBRGBR DNF