Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 MAR 1991

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Lynn Jennings USAUSA 20:24 Y
Details 2 Derartu Tulu ETHETH 20:27 Y
Details 3 Liz McColgan GBRGBR 20:28 Y
Details 4 Luchia Yishak ETHETH 20:29 Y
Details 5 Jane Ngotho KENKEN 20:30 Y
Details 6 Albertina Dias PORPOR 20:40 Y
Details 7 Susan Sirma KENKEN 20:46 Y
Details 8 Yelena Romanova URSURS 20:50 Y
Details 9 Margaret Ngotho KENKEN 20:55 Y
Details 10 Marcianne Mukamurenzi RWARWA 20:57 Y
Details 11 Natalya Sorokivskaya URSURS 20:57 Y
Details 12 Fatuma Roba ETHETH 21:01
Details 13 Nadezhda Galyamova URSURS 21:02
Details 14 Jenny Lund AUSAUS 21:03 Y
Details 15 Pauline Konga KENKEN 21:03
Details 16 Marina Rodchenkova URSURS 21:03 Y
Details 17 Conceição Ferreira PORPOR 21:05
Details 18 Merima Denboba ETHETH 21:09
Details 19 Annette Peters USAUSA 21:10 Y
Details 20 Tigist Moreda ETHETH 21:10
Details 21 Susan Hobson AUSAUS 21:14 Y
Details 22 Izumi Maki JPNJPN 21:14 Y
Details 23 Olga Nazarkina URSURS 21:15 Y
Details 24 Nadezhda Wijenberg URSURS 21:15 Y
Details 25 Viorica Ghican ROUROU 21:16 Y
Details 26 Nadia Dandolo ITAITA 21:17 Y
Details 27 Andrea Wallace GBRGBR 21:17 Y
Details 28 Elaine Van Blunk USAUSA 21:18 Y
Details 29 Gwyn Coogan USAUSA 21:19 Y
Details 30 Martine Fays FRAFRA 21:22 Y
Details 31 Silvana Pereira BRABRA 21:25
Details 32 Estela Estevez ESPESP 21:28 Y
Details 33 Véronique Collard BELBEL 21:29 Y
Details 34 Berhane Adere ETHETH 21:30
Details 35 Lieve Slegers BELBEL 21:31 Y
Details 36 Alison Wyeth GBRGBR 21:32 Y
Details 37 Gitte Karlshøj DENDEN 21:33 Y
Details 38 Sonia McGeorge GBRGBR 21:33 Y
Details 39 Iulia Olteanu ROUROU 21:33 Y
Details 40 Anuta Catuna ROUROU 21:34 Y
Details 41 Angelines Rodriguez ESPESP 21:36
Details 42 Farida Fatés FRAFRA 21:37 Y
Details 43 Kamila Holpuchová TCHTCH 21:38
Details 44 Elena Fidatov ROUROU 21:40 Y
Details 45 Marjan Freriks NEDNED 21:41 Y
Details 46 Hellen Chepngeno KENKEN 21:41
Details 47 Lucy Smith CANCAN 21:41 Y
Details 48 Roberta Brunet ITAITA 21:42 Y
Details 49 Maria Guida ITAITA 21:42
Details 50 Rosario Murcia FRAFRA 21:42 Y
Details 51 Rochelle Steely USAUSA 21:44
Details 52 Rita da Cassia De Jesus BRABRA 21:45
Details 53 Odile Ohier FRAFRA 21:45 Y
Details 54 Irena Czuta POLPOL 21:46
Details 55 Tsugumi Fukuyama JPNJPN 21:46 Y
Details 56 Paola Cabrara MEXMEX 21:47
Details 57 Juanita Sanchez MEXMEX 21:48
Details 58 Ana Moreira PORPOR 21:49
Details 59 Lenuta Alungulesei ROUROU 21:49
Details 60 Daria Nauer SUISUI 21:50
Details 61 Megumi Fujiwara JPNJPN 21:50 Y
Details 62 Lisa Harvey CANCAN 21:51
Details 63 Nives Curti ITAITA 21:52
Details 64 Aurora Cunha PORPOR 21:52 Y
Details 65 Catherina McKiernan IRLIRL 21:56 Y
Details 66 Tanja Kalinowski GERGER 21:57 Y
Details 67 Carmen Fuentes ESPESP 21:59
Details 68 Annick De Gooyer CANCAN 22:01
Details 69 Anne Cross AUSAUS 22:02
Details 70 Cordelia Borgschulze GERGER 22:03
Details 71 Mikiko Oguni JPNJPN 22:03
Details 72 Sally Ellis GBRGBR 22:03 Y
Details 73 Valerie Chauvel FRAFRA 22:04
Details 74 Fernanda Ribeiro PORPOR 22:05 Y
Details 75 Rika Ota JPNJPN 22:06 Y
Details 76 Lisa York GBRGBR 22:07
Details 77 Rita Van Landeghem BELBEL 22:08
Details 78 Lesley Graham NZLNZL 22:09
Details 79 Ingrid Delagrange BELBEL 22:10 Y
Details 80 Lucía Rendón MEXMEX 22:10
Details 81 May Allison USAUSA 22:11
Details 82 Linden Franks-Wilde NZLNZL 22:12
Details 83 Julia Vaquero ESPESP 22:13 Y
Details 84 Mary O'Connor NZLNZL 22:13
Details 85 Rizoneide Wanderley BRABRA 22:13
Details 86 Mariana Stanescu ROUROU 22:14 Y
Details 87 Krishna Stanton AUSAUS 22:15
Details 88 Hitomi Inoue JPNJPN 22:16
Details 89 Tullia Orietta Mancia ITAITA 22:17
Details 90 Alena Mocareova TCHTCH 22:18
Details 91 Maria Van Gestel BELBEL 22:19
Details 92 Anja De Brabant BELBEL 22:19 Y
Details 93 Sharon Ann Hayes NZLNZL 22:19
Details 94 Isabella Moretti SUISUI 22:20 Y
Details 95 Louise Cavanagh IRLIRL 22:27
Details 96 Tamara Salomon CANCAN 22:29
Details 97 María Luisa Larraga ESPESP 22:32 Y
Details 98 Maree Turner NZLNZL 22:36
Details 99 Celine Martin FRAFRA 22:39
Details 100 Laura Faccio ITAITA 22:40
Details 101 Cleusa Maria Irineu BRABRA 22:40
Details 102 Leticia Martinez MEXMEX 22:42
Details 103 Yvonne van der Kolk NEDNED 22:42
Details 104 Andrea Whitcombe GBRGBR 22:44 Y
Details 105 Valerie Vaughan IRLIRL 22:51
Details 106 Anne Keenan-Buckley IRLIRL 22:51
Details 107 María Inés Rodríguez ARGARG 22:52
Details 108 Lesley Morton NZLNZL 22:54 Y
Details 109 Marianne Van Der Linde NEDNED 22:55
Details 110 Nanda Jadav INDIND 23:10
Details 111 Roisin Smyth IRLIRL 23:13 Y
Details 112 Annie Van Stiphout NEDNED 23:14
Details 113 Jolanda Holdener SUISUI 23:23
Details 114 Poonam Taneja INDIND 23:31
Details 115 Yvonne Kramer NEDNED 23:35
Details 116 Angelina Tellez MEXMEX 23:39
Details 117 Lukose Leelamma INDIND 23:40
Details 118 Maryse Pyndiah MRIMRI 23:44
Details 119 Beverly Kinch GBRGBR 23:49
Details 120 Teresa McKenna IRLIRL 23:51
Details 121 Suresh Bala INDIND 24:06
Details 122 Cornelia Melis ARUARU 25:30
Details 123 Sheila Seebaluck MRIMRI 25:35
Details 124 Ana Gutierrez ISVISV 25:38
Details Fernanda Marques PORPOR DNF
Details Maria Dolores Rizo ESPESP DNF