Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

21 MAR 1992

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Paula Radcliffe GBRGBR 13:30
Details 2 Junxia Wang CHNCHN 13:35
Details 3 Lydia Cheromei KENKEN 13:43
Details 4 Jenny Clague GBRGBR 13:44
Details 5 Anja Smolders BELBEL 13:58
Details 6 Janeth Caizalitin-Alder ECUECU 14:00
Details 7 Elena Cosovanu ROUROU 14:02
Details 8 Lirong Zhang CHNCHN 14:03
Details 9 Gete Wami ETHETH 14:04
Details 10 Denisa Costescu ROUROU 14:05
Details 11 Emebet Shiferaw ETHETH 14:06
Details 12 Susie Power AUSAUS 14:06
Details 13 Ruth Biwott KENKEN 14:07
Details 14 Annemari Sandell-Hyrvärinen FINFIN 14:07
Details 15 Pamela Hunt USAUSA 14:08
Details 16 Susan Chepkemei KENKEN 14:08
Details 17 Genet Gebregiorgis ETHETH 14:08
Details 18 Kore Alemu ETHETH 14:08
Details 19 Satoko Mizuuchi JPNJPN 14:10
Details 20 Gabriela Szabo ROUROU 14:12
Details 21 Sharon Murphy GBRGBR 14:13
Details 22 Elena Dorca ROUROU 14:15
Details 23 Azumi Miyazaki JPNJPN 14:17
Details 24 Linli Zhang CHNCHN 14:19
Details 25 Dörte Köster GERGER 14:20
Details 26 Christine Hofmeier SUISUI 14:21
Details 27 Pamela Chepchumba KENKEN 14:22
Details 28 Kathy Butler CANCAN 14:23
Details 29 Ana Isabel Gimeno ESPESP 14:24
Details 30 Keiko Kato JPNJPN 14:25
Details 31 Chiemi Takahashi JPNJPN 14:25
Details 32 Jennifer Howard USAUSA 14:25
Details 33 Rocío Martínez ESPESP 14:25
Details 34 Askale Bereda ETHETH 14:28
Details 35 Karen Whetton GBRGBR 14:30
Details 36 Tanya Blake GBRGBR 14:32
Details 37 Marta Domínguez ESPESP 14:33
Details 38 Sandra Ruales ECUECU 14:33
Details 39 Stephanie Berthevas FRAFRA 14:34
Details 40 Annie Troussard FRAFRA 14:35
Details 41 Tiziana Alagia ITAITA 14:36
Details 42 Severine Foulon FRAFRA 14:39
Details 43 Violetta Maron POLPOL 14:41
Details 44 Dongmei Gu CHNCHN 14:44
Details 45 Fleur Deconihout FRAFRA 14:45
Details 46 Lindsay Mclaren CANCAN 14:46
Details 47 Julie Beckhaus AUSAUS 14:48
Details 48 Rosanna Martin ITAITA 14:49
Details 49 Helga Rauch ITAITA 14:49
Details 50 Constanze Effler GERGER 14:50
Details 51 Marie-Luce Romanens SUISUI 14:51
Details 52 Cecile Tricot FRAFRA 14:51
Details 53 Ornella Brion ITAITA 14:51
Details 54 Bouchra Moustaid MARMAR 14:53
Details 55 Kerry Mackay GBRGBR 14:55
Details 56 Mónika Tóth HUNHUN 14:56
Details 57 Sylvie Nael FRAFRA 14:57
Details 58 Heike Hoffmann GERGER 14:58
Details 59 Catherine Kirui KENKEN 14:58
Details 60 Friederike Schmidt GERGER 14:59
Details 61 Kim Kelly USAUSA 14:59
Details 62 Laura Woeller-Baker USAUSA 15:00
Details 63 Yuko Yamamoto JPNJPN 15:00
Details 64 Nicole Stevenson CANCAN 15:01
Details 65 Janice Turner JAMJAM 15:02
Details 66 Monica Alaez ESPESP 15:03
Details 67 Renata Borzecka POLPOL 15:04
Details 68 Anna Jakubczak Pawelec POLPOL 15:04
Details 69 Susanne Hornung GERGER 15:05
Details 70 Ana Nanu ROUROU 15:06
Details 71 Angela Schwan CANCAN 15:07
Details 72 Soledad Nieto ECUECU 15:08
Details 73 Natalia Requena ESPESP 15:08
Details 74 Renata Fulop HUNHUN 15:09
Details 75 Doa Suleiman ISRISR 15:10
Details 76 Suzy Walsham AUSAUS 15:15
Details 77 Malgorzata Biela POLPOL 15:17
Details 78 Jacqueline Martín ESPESP 15:19
Details 79 Alemitu Bekele ETHETH 15:22
Details 80 Akito Kato JPNJPN 15:24
Details 81 Juanita Sanchez MEXMEX 15:25
Details 82 Nathalie Côté CANCAN 15:27
Details 83 Sara Gardner CANCAN 15:28
Details 84 Evette Turner JAMJAM 15:29
Details 85 Tuelo Setswamorago BOTBOT 15:30
Details 86 Elisa Cuellar MEXMEX 15:32
Details 87 Sameiro Oliveira PORPOR 15:33
Details 88 Zsofia Czene HUNHUN 15:35
Details 89 Kristin Cobb USAUSA 15:37
Details 90 Onkemetse Odumeleng BOTBOT 15:41
Details 91 Carmen Naranjo ECUECU 15:47
Details 92 Gretchen Klein USAUSA 15:50
Details 93 Michelle Clarke JAMJAM 15:52
Details 94 Lesidi Batoko BOTBOT 15:54
Details 95 Szilvia Csoszánszky HUNHUN 15:56
Details 96 Alexandra Olarte COLCOL 16:05
Details 97 Ana De Oliveira BRABRA 16:13
Details 98 Tiziana Di Crescenzo ITAITA 16:19
Details 99 Judit Varga HUNHUN 16:23
Details 100 Thalosang Kebafitile BOTBOT 16:25
Details 101 Aruna Rani INDIND 16:26
Details 102 Hsiao-Huei Hung TPETPE 16:40
Details 103 Korene Hinds JAMJAM 17:52
Details 104 Vidhya Devghare INDIND 17:58
Details Bhagirathi Bile INDIND DNF
Details Angelika Grabianowska POLPOL DNF