Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

21 MAR 1992

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Lynn Jennings USAUSA 21:16
Details 2 Catherina McKiernan IRLIRL 21:18
Details 3 Albertina Dias PORPOR 21:19
Details 4 Vicki Huber USAUSA 21:34
Details 5 Nadia Dandolo ITAITA 21:35
Details 6 Yunxia Qu CHNCHN 21:36
Details 7 Sonia O'Sullivan IRLIRL 21:37
Details 8 Jill Hunter GBRGBR 21:39
Details 9 Susan Sirma KENKEN 21:40
Details 10 Luchia Yishak ETHETH 21:42
Details 11 Helen Kimaiyo Chepchirchir KENKEN 21:45
Details 12 Jane Ngotho KENKEN 21:47
Details 13 Estela Estevez ESPESP 21:48
Details 14 Lieve Slegers BELBEL 21:49
Details 15 Hellen Chepngeno KENKEN 21:50
Details 16 Susan Hobson AUSAUS 21:51
Details 17 Véronique Collard BELBEL 21:51
Details 18 Conceição Ferreira PORPOR 21:52
Details 19 Iulia Olteanu ROUROU 21:54
Details 20 Merima Denboba ETHETH 22:02
Details 21 Daria Nauer SUISUI 22:03
Details 22 Angela Chalmers CANCAN 22:03
Details 23 Natalya Sorokivskaya KAZKAZ 22:04
Details 24 Zohra Koullou FRAFRA 22:05
Details 25 Elena Fidatov ROUROU 22:05
Details 26 Christien Toonstra NEDNED 22:06
Details 27 Annette Sergent-Palluy FRAFRA 22:08
Details 28 Getenesh Urge ETHETH 22:09
Details 29 Marie-Pierre Duros FRAFRA 22:11
Details 30 Annette Peters USAUSA 22:13
Details 31 Geraldine Hendricken IRLIRL 22:15
Details 32 Wilma van Onna NEDNED 22:16
Details 33 Lisa Harvey CANCAN 22:17
Details 34 Lisa York GBRGBR 22:17
Details 35 Maria Guida ITAITA 22:18
Details 36 Julia Vaquero ESPESP 22:18
Details 37 Nelly Glauser SUISUI 22:19
Details 38 Berhane Adere ETHETH 22:19
Details 39 María Luisa Larraga ESPESP 22:20
Details 40 Iulia Ionescu ROUROU 22:21
Details 41 Liz McColgan GBRGBR 22:21
Details 42 Sylvia Mosqueda USAUSA 22:22
Details 43 Fernanda Marques PORPOR 22:23
Details 44 Martha Ernstsdóttir ISLISL 22:23
Details 45 Anuta Catuna ROUROU 22:24
Details 46 Angie Pain-Hulley GBRGBR 22:26
Details 47 Melinda Schmidt USAUSA 22:28
Details 48 Mikiko Oguni JPNJPN 22:31
Details 49 Li Liu CHNCHN 22:32
Details 50 Carmen Fuentes ESPESP 22:32
Details 51 Mónica Gama PORPOR 22:32
Details 52 Nadezhda Wijenberg RUSRUS 22:33
Details 53 Lesley Morton NZLNZL 22:33
Details 54 Lucy Smith CANCAN 22:34
Details 55 Tullia Orietta Mancia ITAITA 22:34
Details 56 Danuta Marczyk POLPOL 22:35
Details 57 Marjan Freriks NEDNED 22:35
Details 58 Maria Manuela Machado PORPOR 22:36
Details 59 Valentina Tauceri ITAITA 22:37
Details 60 Izumi Maki JPNJPN 22:38
Details 61 Rita da Cassia De Jesus BRABRA 22:38
Details 62 Vikki McPherson GBRGBR 22:39
Details 63 Monica O'Reilly IRLIRL 22:39
Details 64 Laura Adam GBRGBR 22:40
Details 65 Teresa Duffy IRLIRL 22:41
Details 66 Naomi Yoshida JPNJPN 22:41
Details 67 Elizabeth Miller AUSAUS 22:41
Details 68 Jacqueline Etiemble FRAFRA 22:42
Details 69 Fumiko Tsutsumi JPNJPN 22:42
Details 70 Ulla Marquette CANCAN 22:42
Details 71 Kaori Kumura JPNJPN 22:43
Details 72 Felicidade Sena PORPOR 22:43
Details 73 Olga Nazarkina RUSRUS 22:43
Details 74 Carlien Harms NEDNED 22:44
Details 75 Maria Dolores Rizo ESPESP 22:47
Details 76 Valerie Chauvel FRAFRA 22:49
Details 77 Krishna Stanton AUSAUS 22:50
Details 78 Tina Jensen DENDEN 22:51
Details 79 Rita Van Landeghem BELBEL 22:52
Details 80 Rosario Murcia FRAFRA 22:53
Details 81 Juanita Sanchez MEXMEX 22:54
Details 82 Sonia Betancourt MEXMEX 22:55
Details 83 Kristijna Loonen NEDNED 22:57
Details 84 Cristina Misaros ROUROU 22:59
Details 85 Tamara Salomon CANCAN 23:03
Details 86 Carmem de Oliveira BRABRA 23:07
Details 87 Begona Herraez ESPESP 23:08
Details 88 Ena Guevara PERPER 23:09
Details 89 Lisa Nye USAUSA 23:10
Details 90 Pauline Konga KENKEN 23:11
Details 91 Els Peiren BELBEL 23:11
Details 92 Breeda Dennehy-Willis IRLIRL 23:12
Details 93 Hatsumi Matsumoto JPNJPN 23:17
Details 94 Sharon Clode NZLNZL 23:23
Details 95 Rizoneide Wanderley BRABRA 23:26
Details 96 Grete Koens NEDNED 23:28
Details 97 Edna Lankri ISRISR 23:31
Details 98 Leticia Martinez MEXMEX 23:34
Details 99 Martha Tenorio ECUECU 23:36
Details 100 Najat Ouali MARMAR 23:50
Details 101 Lynn Clayton AUSAUS 23:52
Details 102 Stella Castro COLCOL 23:53
Details 103 Solange De Sousa BRABRA 23:57
Details 104 Norma Fernández ARGARG 24:02
Details 105 Carmen Arrúa ARGARG 24:15
Details 106 Vilija Birbalaite LTULTU 24:17
Details 107 Frida Run Thordardottir ISLISL 24:18
Details 108 Marina Rodchenkova RUSRUS 24:28
Details 109 Kely Dos Santos BRABRA 24:36
Details 110 Vilma Peña CRCCRC 24:38
Details 111 Shirley Cespedes CRCCRC 24:51
Details 112 Lidiette Vargas CRCCRC 24:53
Details 113 Zulma Ortiz ARGARG 25:00
Details 114 Nadezhda Tatarenkova RUSRUS 25:33
Details 115 Andri Avraam CYPCYP 25:38
Details 116 Margret Brynjolfsdottir ISLISL 25:57
Details 117 María Inés Rodríguez ARGARG 26:21
Details 118 L Bhoyar INDIND 26:28
Details 119 Yi-Lo Man HKGHKG 26:57
Details 120 # Sunita INDIND 28:54
Details 121 Isabel Bravo CRCCRC 29:38
Details Leelanuna Aparna INDIND DNF
Details Bryndís Ernstsdóttir ISLISL DNF
Details Jenny Lund AUSAUS DNF
Details Tigist Moreda ETHETH DNF
Details Vally Satyabhama INDIND DNF
Details Derartu Tulu ETHETH DNF