Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

22 MAR 1998 12:00

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 1998
Details 5 Cian Mc Loughun IRELANDIRL
Details 5 Seamus Power IRELANDIRL
Details 5 Colm De Burca IRELANDIRL
Details 5 Cormac Finnerty IRELANDIRL
Details 5 Pauric Mckinney IRELANDIRL
Details 5 John Burke IRELANDIRL
Details 6 Diego Colorado COLOMBIACOL
Details 6 Jacinto Navarrete COLOMBIACOL
Details 6 Juan Jaramillo COLOMBIACOL
Details 6 Julián Berrio COLOMBIACOL
Details 6 Jacinto López COLOMBIACOL
Details 7 Ville Hautala FINLANDFIN
Details 7 Jussi Utriainen FINLANDFIN
Details 7 Vesa Mäkinen FINLANDFIN
Details 7 Jussi Virtanen FINLANDFIN
Details 8 Alphonse Monyeshyaka RWANDARWA
Details 8 Pacifique Ayubusa RWANDARWA
Details 8 Rachid Safari RWANDARWA
Details 8 Joseph Nsengiyumva RWANDARWA
Details 8 Jumaine Hakizimaha RWANDARWA
Details 8 Dieudonné Dibi RWANDARWA
Details 9 Margus Pirksaar ESTONIAEST
Details 9 Pavel Loskutov ESTONIAEST
Details 9 Heiki Sarapuu ESTONIAEST
Details 9 Meelis Veilberg ESTONIAEST
Details 9 Toomas Tarm ESTONIAEST
Details 10 Habte Jifar ETHIOPIAETH
Details 10 Assefa Mezgebu ETHIOPIAETH
Details 10 Ayele Mezgebu ETHIOPIAETH
Details 10 Tesfaye Tola ETHIOPIAETH
Details 10 Abraham Assefa ETHIOPIAETH
Details 10 Mamo Kejela ETHIOPIAETH
Details 11 Elarbi Khattabi MOROCCOMAR
Details 11 Ismaïl Sghyr MOROCCOMAR
Details 11 Lahcen Benyoussef MOROCCOMAR
Details 11 Brahim Lahlafi MOROCCOMAR
Details 11 Khalid Boulami MOROCCOMAR
Details 11 Abdelilah El Manaia MOROCCOMAR
Details 12 Ahmed Abdel El Mangoud EGYPTEGY
Details 12 Abd Al Nabee Eid Farag Allah EGYPTEGY
Details 12 Abdel El Saman EGYPTEGY
Details 12 El-Fouly Mostafa Salem Soliman EGYPTEGY
Details 12 Wael Anwar Adan EGYPTEGY
Details 12 Ayman Anwar Mahmoud EGYPTEGY
Details 13 Gabriele De Nard ITALYITA
Details 13 Simone Zanon ITALYITA
Details 13 Giuliano Battocletti ITALYITA
Details 13 Rachid Berradi ITALYITA
Details 13 Francesco Bennici ITALYITA
Details 13 Michele Gamba ITALYITA
Details 14 Jules Yadagba CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCAF
Details 14 Valesprit Endji-Ajou CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCAF
Details 14 Jean de Dieu Kambassio CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCAF
Details 14 Jean Faustin Mondocko CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCAF
Details 14 Stephane Ngabingui CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCAF
Details 14 Ernest Ndjissipou CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCAF
Details 15 Jose Duarte MEXICOMEX
Details 15 Martin Pitayo MEXICOMEX
Details 15 Alejandro Coatepitzin MEXICOMEX
Details 15 Pablo Olmedo MEXICOMEX
Details 15 Carlos Pena MEXICOMEX
Details 16 Dem Abdoul MAURITANIAMTN
Details 16 Chukh Ould Kouwemil MAURITANIAMTN
Details 16 Mohamed Ould Eleyouta MAURITANIAMTN
Details 16 Cherif Baba Aidara MAURITANIAMTN
Details 16 Ismael Ould Adermaz MAURITANIAMTN
Details 17 Réda Benzine ALGERIAALG
Details 17 Mohamed Driouche ALGERIAALG
Details 17 Azzeddine Sakhri ALGERIAALG
Details 17 Samir Moussaoui ALGERIAALG
Details 17 Tarek Zeghmar ALGERIAALG
Details 17 Kamal Kohil ALGERIAALG
Details 18 Enoch Skosana SOUTH AFRICARSA
Details 18 Hendrick Khumalo SOUTH AFRICARSA
Details 18 Hendrick Ramaala SOUTH AFRICARSA
Details 18 Isunaki Kalamori SOUTH AFRICARSA
Details 19 Tiburce Mboumba GABONGAB
Details 19 Hugues Kombila GABONGAB
Details 19 Loasis Boussougou GABONGAB
Details 19 Leonard Madinda GABONGAB
Details 19 Basile Lendoye GABONGAB
Details 19 Alphonse Miuoubi GABONGAB
Details 20 Eduardo Henriques PORTUGALPOR
Details 20 Paulo Guerra PORTUGALPOR
Details 20 Alberto Maravilha PORTUGALPOR
Details 20 Domingos Castro PORTUGALPOR
Details 20 Alfredo Braz PORTUGALPOR
Details 20 José Regalo PORTUGALPOR
Details 21 Kamiel Maase NETHERLANDSNED
Details 21 Martin Lauret NETHERLANDSNED
Details 21 Rene Godlieb NETHERLANDSNED
Details 21 Marcel Versteeg NETHERLANDSNED
Details 21 Robert Smits NETHERLANDSNED
Details 22 Spencer Duval GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 22 Keith Cullen GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 22 John Nuttall GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 22 Andrew Pearson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 22 Chris Robison GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 22 Glynn Tromans GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 23 Godfrey Koki ZIMBABWEZIM
Details 23 Abel Chimukoko ZIMBABWEZIM
Details 23 Michael Ngaseke ZIMBABWEZIM
Details 23 Kudakwashe Shoko ZIMBABWEZIM
Details 23 Elijah Mutandiro ZIMBABWEZIM
Details 23 Shingirai Badza ZIMBABWEZIM
Details 24 Faustine Saktay TANZANIATAN
Details 24 Julius Gidabuday TANZANIATAN
Details 24 Wilbroad Axweso TANZANIATAN
Details 24 Thadeo Nade TANZANIATAN
Details 24 Andrew Panga TANZANIATAN
Details 24 Benedict Ako TANZANIATAN
Details 25 David Kania PAPUA NEW GUINEAPNG
Details 25 Ken Mova PAPUA NEW GUINEAPNG
Details 25 David Rueben PAPUA NEW GUINEAPNG
Details 25 Gumsie Taulobi PAPUA NEW GUINEAPNG
Details 26 Lesedinyana Lekgoa BOTSWANABOT
Details 26 Billy Ntlogelang BOTSWANABOT
Details 26 Mothusi Pelaelo BOTSWANABOT
Details 26 Kabo Gabaseme BOTSWANABOT
Details 26 Glody Dube BOTSWANABOT
Details 26 Tiyapo Maso BOTSWANABOT
Details 27 Poulo Makhoahle LESOTHOLES
Details 27 Sentso Retere LESOTHOLES
Details 27 Khauta Ntsoele LESOTHOLES
Details 27 Khomojoo Kapane LESOTHOLES
Details 27 Mokhejame Lesenyeho LESOTHOLES
Details 27 Percy Sephoda LESOTHOLES
Details 28 Reinhold Ndalikokule Iita NAMIBIANAM
Details 28 Joseph Tjitunga NAMIBIANAM
Details 28 Gustav Hendricks NAMIBIANAM
Details 29 Konan Severin N'Dri IVORY COASTCIV
Details 29 Souleymane Bamba IVORY COASTCIV
Details 29 Bassirima Soro IVORY COASTCIV
Details 29 Gervais Yapo Yapi IVORY COASTCIV
Details 30 David Evans AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 30 Trent Harlow AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 30 Lee Troop AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 30 Shaun Creighton AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 30 Julian Dwyer AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 30 Kim Gillard AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 31 Benoit Zwierzchiewski FRANCEFRA
Details 31 Driss El Himer FRANCEFRA
Details 31 Abdellah Béhar FRANCEFRA
Details 31 Mickaël Thomas FRANCEFRA
Details 31 Bruno Le Stum FRANCEFRA
Details 31 Lahbib Hanini FRANCEFRA
Details 32 Robert Gary UNITED STATESUSA
Details 32 Peter Julian UNITED STATESUSA
Details 32 Bob Kennedy UNITED STATESUSA
Details 32 Timothy Hacker UNITED STATESUSA
Details 32 Adam Goucher UNITED STATESUSA
Details 32 Robert Cook Jr. UNITED STATESUSA
Details 33 José Manuel García SPAINESP
Details 33 Julio Rey SPAINESP
Details 33 Alejandro Gómez SPAINESP
Details 33 Fabián Roncero SPAINESP
Details 33 Bruno Toledo SPAINESP
Details 33 Enrique Molina SPAINESP
Details 34 Daniel Ferreira BRAZILBRA
Details 34 Sérgio da Silva BRAZILBRA
Details 34 Elias Bastos BRAZILBRA
Details 34 Sérgio Couto BRAZILBRA
Details 35 Paul Tergat KENYAKEN
Details 35 Christopher Kelong KENYAKEN
Details 35 Ismael Kirui KENYAKEN
Details 35 Wilson Boit Kipketer KENYAKEN
Details 35 Paul Koech KENYAKEN
Details 35 Tom Nyariki KENYAKEN
Details 36 James Finlayson CANADACAN
Details 36 Guy Schultz CANADACAN
Details 36 Graham Cocksedge CANADACAN
Details 36 Walter Padraig McCluskey CANADACAN
Details 36 Chris Weber CANADACAN
Details 36 Ian Forsyth CANADACAN
Details 37 Seiji Kushibe JAPANJPN
Details 37 Tomohiro Seto JAPANJPN
Details 37 Hideaki Haraguchi JAPANJPN
Details 37 Toshinari Takaoka JAPANJPN
Details 38 Mahamed Kouerh LIBYALBA
Details 38 Ali Mabrouk El Zaidi LIBYALBA
Details 38 Younes Yousef LIBYALBA
Details 38 Abdalah Faruani LIBYALBA
Details 39 Antoni Bernadó ANDORRAAND
Details 39 Patrick Ndayisenga BURUNDIBDI
Details 39 Mohammed Mourhit BELGIUMBEL
Details 39 Hayk Khojumyan ARMENIAARM
Details 40 Imre Berkovics HUNGARYHUN
Details 40 Kar Lun Lee HONG KONG, CHINAHKG
Details 41 Olayan Al-Kahtani SAUDI ARABIAKSA
Details 41 Hader Al-Dossari SAUDI ARABIAKSA
Details 41 Menon Ramsamy MAURITIUSMRI
Details 42 Waleed Yossef Najeeb PALESTINEPLE
Details 42 Dmitriy Maksimov RUSSIARUS
Details 42 Krzysztof Baldyga POLANDPOL
Details 42 Semyon Shustin RUSSIARUS
Details 43 Viktor Röthlin SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 43 Sergey Zabavski TAJIKISTANTJK
Details 43 Yan Orlandi SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 44 Charygeldi Allaberdiev TURKMENISTANTKM
Details 44 Parahatgeldi Kurtgeldiev TURKMENISTANTKM
Details 44 Baymurat Ashirmuradov TURKMENISTANTKM
Details 45 Janko Benša SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO-SCG
Details 45 Dragoslav Prpa SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO-SCG
Details 45 Eric Quiros COSTA RICACRC
Details 46 Wodage Zvadya ISRAELISR
Details 46 Mukat Derba ISRAELISR
Details 46 Kovac Bitao ISRAELISR
Details 46 Asaf Bimro ISRAELISR
Details 46 Seteng Ayele ISRAELISR
Details 46 Dov Kremer ISRAELISR