Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

21 MAR 1998 11:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Yemenashu Taye ETHETH 19:32
Details 2 Jeruto Kiptum Kiptubi KENKEN 19:34
1 Km
3:09
2 Km
6:25
3 Km
9:50
4 Km
13:06
5 Km
16:30
Details 3 Werknesh Kidane ETHETH 19:34
Details 4 Alemgena Bezabeh ETHETH 19:46
Details 5 Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot KENKEN 19:47
Details 6 Margaret Chepkemboi KENKEN 19:48
Details 7 Agnes Jepkemboi Kiprop KENKEN 19:57
Details 8 Merima Hashim ETHETH 19:59
Details 9 Emiko Kojima JPNJPN 20:02
Details 10 Émilie Mondor CANCAN 20:16
Details 11 Priscah Jepleting Cherono KENKEN 20:16
Details 12 René Kalmer RSARSA 20:17
Details 13 Malika Asahssah MARMAR 20:17
Details 14 Yoshiko Fujinaga JPNJPN 20:28
Details 15 Catherine Lallemand BELBEL 20:29
Details 16 Hareg Sidelil ETHETH 20:37
Details 17 Tereza Yohannes ETHETH 20:38
Details 18 Salome Boiyo KENKEN 20:50
Details 19 Risa Tanaka JPNJPN 20:50
Details 20 Melinda Campbell USAUSA 20:51
Details 21 Tuula Laitinen FINFIN 20:53
Details 22 Katalin Szentgyörgyi HUNHUN 20:54
Details 23 Hind Déhiba Chahyd MARMAR 20:55
Details 24 Miho Nakashima JPNJPN 20:56
Details 25 Elaine du Plessis RSARSA 20:58
Details 26 Ionela Bungardean ROUROU 20:59
Details 27 Siphulwazi Sibindi ZIMZIM 21:10
Details 28 Yolandi Neuhoff RSARSA 21:11
Details 29 Chioko Sakaue JPNJPN 21:12
Details 30 Sonja Stolic SCGSCG 21:15
Details 31 Yelena Tolstygina BLRBLR 21:15
Details 32 Soumia Mastacou MARMAR 21:17
Details 33 Catherine Maapela RSARSA 21:17
Details 34 Nokhutula Muhkuli ZIMZIM 21:18
Details 35 Vanessa Veiga ESPESP 21:22
Details 36 Lize-Mari Venter RSARSA 21:28
Details 37 Lynda Rabhi ALGALG 21:29
Details 38 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GERGER 21:29
Details 39 Olesya Lutskovskaya RUSRUS 21:30
Details 40 Federica Gogele ITAITA 21:33
Details 41 Nicole Chapple AUSAUS 21:34
Details 42 Riina Tolonen FINFIN 21:37
Details 43 Elena Perez ESPESP 21:39
Details 44 Kattell Villain FRAFRA 21:39
Details 45 Laura Turner USAUSA 21:43
Details 46 Bouchra Ghézielle MARMAR 21:50
Details 47 Sibusisiwe Nyoni ZIMZIM 21:50
Details 48 Katsuko Kanno JPNJPN 21:51
Details 49 Minna Myllykoski FINFIN 21:51
Details 50 Caroline Walsh GBRGBR 21:52
Details 51 Tara Rohatinsky USAUSA 21:53
Details 52 Fouzia Zoutat ALGALG 21:55
Details 53 Minna Nummela FINFIN 21:56
Details 54 Ljiljana Culibrk CROCRO 21:57
Details 55 Kenza Dahmani Tifahi ALGALG 22:00
Details 56 Nacera Taybi ALGALG 22:00
Details 57 Mirjana Glisovic SCGSCG 22:01
Details 58 Louise Kelly GBRGBR 22:02
Details 59 Melanie Schulz GERGER 22:02
Details 60 Judith Heinze GERGER 22:03
Details 61 Chantal Berthelot FRAFRA 22:03
Details 62 Martha Garces MEXMEX 22:04
Details 63 Johanna Raja-Aho FINFIN 22:05
Details 64 Tara Struyk CANCAN 22:06
Details 65 Karen Fletcher GBRGBR 22:06
Details 66 Inês Monteiro PORPOR 22:10
Details 67 Letitia Pheleu RSARSA 22:15
Details 68 Christine Mukamutesi RWARWA 22:16
Details 69 Vincenza Sicari ITAITA 22:20
Details 70 Natalia Rodríguez ESPESP 22:23
Details 71 Marta Gomez ESPESP 22:25
Details 72 Desneiges McLean CANCAN 22:26
Details 73 Luana Pocorobba ITAITA 22:28
Details 74 Sharolyn Shields CANCAN 22:29
Details 75 Mariel Ettinger USAUSA 22:32
Details 76 Rosaria Console ITAITA 22:33
Details 77 Ann Ramsey USAUSA 22:33
Details 78 Michelle da Costa BRABRA 22:34
Details 79 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWARWA 22:35
Details 80 Hakima Baatouche ALGALG 22:35
Details 81 Ksenija Orsolic CROCRO 22:36
Details 82 Türkan Erismis Özata TURTUR 22:39
Details 83 Gabi Kastner GERGER 22:41
Details 84 Rosa Morató ESPESP 22:42
Details 85 Rebeca Everett GBRGBR 22:44
Details 86 Anna Markelova TKMTKM 22:46
Details 87 Ulrike Leitheim GERGER 22:47
Details 88 Sonia Samuels GBRGBR 22:50
Details 89 Silvia Weissteiner ITAITA 22:53
Details 90 Demelza Murrihy NZLNZL 22:56
Details 91 Ayfer Yigit TURTUR 23:00
Details 92 Celine Garcia FRAFRA 23:01
Details 93 Malindi Elmore CANCAN 23:08
Details 94 Sümeyra Tali TURTUR 23:15
Details 95 Katharina Schley GERGER 23:19
Details 96 Eliisa Ahola FINFIN 23:25
Details 97 Cristina Pozzo ITAITA 23:27
Details 98 Kedjidja Touati ALGALG 23:33
Details 99 Dina Mijuškovic CROCRO 23:37
Details 100 Vanina Arrua ARGARG 23:41
Details 101 Eugenie Gnobela FRAFRA 23:42
Details 102 Clémentine Nyiraguhirwa RWARWA 23:52
Details 103 Nilgun Yilmaz TURTUR 24:14
Details 104 Dildar Mamedova TKMTKM 24:23
Details 105 Irina Podkorytova KAZKAZ 24:30
Details 106 Enphasia Nyirangerageze RWARWA 25:07
Details 107 Diala El Chab LIBLIB 25:09
Details 108 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRABRA 25:16
Details 109 Francine Byukusenge RWARWA 26:08
Details 110 Paula Cabrera ARGARG 26:12
Details 111 Ana Gloria Nascimento BRABRA 26:54
Details 112 Laura Umpierrez ARGARG 27:30
Details Nadia Ejjafini MARMAR DQ
Details Magdalena Haamwanyena NAMNAM DNF
Details Erin Mcclure CANCAN DNF
Details Rachel Hixson USAUSA DNF
Details Kawthar Al Wahsh PLEPLE DNF
Details Fanny Pruvost FRAFRA DNF
Details Iris Fuentes-Pila ESPESP DNF
Details Eva Chollat Traquet FRAFRA DNF
Details Houria Riani MARMAR DNF
Details Amber Gasgogne GBRGBR DNF
Details Keli Aparecida Godoy BRABRA DNS
Details Shuwisai Chidobera ZIMZIM DNS
Details Valquíria Santos BRABRA DNS