Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

27 MAR 1999 12:05

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 250 Werknesh Kidane ETHETH 21:26
4 Km
13:47 1
5 Km
17:10 1
6 Km
20:47 1
Details 2 303 Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot KENKEN 21:37
Details 3 296 Yoshiko Fujinaga JPNJPN 21:41
1 Km
3:12 3
2 Km
6:46 3
Details 4 252 Hareg Sidelil ETHETH 21:44
Details 5 298 Naoko Sakata JPNJPN 21:46
Details 6 253 Merima Hashim ETHETH 21:50
Details 7 237 Helena Volná CZECZE 21:53
Details 8 301 Pamela Kiyara KENKEN 21:59
Details 9 249 Elvan Abeylegesse ETHETH 22:03
Details 10 304 Flomena Cheyech Daniel KENKEN 22:07
Details 11 300 Jackline Chemwok Rionoropo KENKEN 22:14
Details 12 305 Elizabeth Chepkanan Rumokol KENKEN 22:15
Details 13 325 Inês Monteiro PORPOR 22:21
Details 14 251 Hirut Legesse ETHETH 22:23
Details 15 347 Hana Chaouach TUNTUN 22:26
Details 16 302 Deborah Chepkorir KENKEN 22:30
Details 17 366 Jane Makombe ZIMZIM 22:30
Details 18 295 Yoshiko Watanabe JPNJPN 22:34
Details 19 330 Linda Roets RSARSA 22:35
Details 20 297 Rina Fujioka JPNJPN 22:36
Details 21 359 Erin Sullivan USAUSA 22:37
Details 22 329 Yolandi Neuhoff RSARSA 22:37
Details 23 327 Lize-Mari Venter RSARSA 22:40
Details 24 294 Katsuko Kanno JPNJPN 22:45
Details 25 257 Minna Myllykoski FINFIN 22:48
Details 26 311 Hanane Ouhaddou MARMAR 22:48
Details 27 293 Hiromi Fujii JPNJPN 22:49
Details 28 328 Tonia Carstens RSARSA 22:51
Details 29 336 Alena Samokhvalova RUSRUS 22:53
Details 30 272 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GERGER 22:53
Details 31 338 Tatyana Gerasimova RUSRUS 22:59
Details 32 316 Madaí Pérez MEXMEX 23:00
Details 33 351 Sebile Bekele Özyurt TURTUR 23:06
Details 34 254 Bezunesh Bekele ETHETH 23:08
Details 35 352 Türkan Erismis Özata TURTUR 23:08
Details 36 203 Fouzia Zoutat ALGALG 23:09
Details 37 155 Tausi Saidi TANTAN 23:13
Details 38 367 Sikulile Sibanda ZIMZIM 23:16
Details 39 334 Lina Ousmanova RUSRUS 23:17
Details 40 190 Siphulwazi Sibindi ZIMZIM 23:17
Details 41 331 René Kalmer RSARSA 23:27
Details 42 360 Ashley Labudde USAUSA 23:28
Details 43 204 Kenza Dahmani Tifahi ALGALG 23:31
Details 44 258 Tuula Laitinen FINFIN 23:34
Details 45 205 Nassira Taibi ALGALG 23:36
Details 46 353 Tezeta Dengersa TURTUR 23:37
Details 47 269 Caroline Walsh GBRGBR 23:38
Details 48 191 Lucy Siwela ZIMZIM 23:40
Details 49 202 Saloua Hassani ALGALG 23:40
Details 50 201 Fatiha Bahi Azzouhoum ALGALG 23:41
Details 51 256 Minna Nummela FINFIN 23:42
Details 52 355 Caroline Annis USAUSA 23:44
Details 53 245 Irene Alfonso ESPESP 23:46
Details 54 310 Malika Mejdoub MARMAR 23:46
Details 55 358 Cheryl Smith USAUSA 23:47
Details 56 312 Seltana Aït Hammou MARMAR 23:54
Details 57 218 Lucélia Peres BRABRA 23:55
Details 58 242 Rosanna Fernandez ESPESP 23:59
Details 59 259 Riina Tolonen FINFIN 24:00
Details 60 222 Tara Struyk CANCAN 24:03
Details 61 283 Ann-Marie Larkin IRLIRL 24:03
Details 62 243 Ana Castro ESPESP 24:05
Details 63 241 Cristina Álvarez ESPESP 24:07
Details 64 266 Louise Kelly GBRGBR 24:08
Details 65 225 Emily Kroshus CANCAN 24:11
Details 66 356 Dana Boyle USAUSA 24:12
Details 67 264 Emma Ward GBRGBR 24:12
Details 68 343 Anna Markelova TKMTKM 24:13
Details 69 281 Caroline Daly IRLIRL 24:13
Details 70 314 Latifa El Mekkaoui MARMAR 24:14
Details 71 317 Kary Tripp MEXMEX 24:29
Details 72 200 Mebarka Zellit ALGALG 24:34
Details 73 357 Sara Slattery USAUSA 24:35
Details 74 226 Jennifer Handley CANCAN 24:36
Details 75 337 Olesya Lutskovskaya RUSRUS 24:37
Details 76 369 Swata Muchaneta ZIMZIM 24:41
Details 77 261 Emilie Rollier FRAFRA 24:41
Details 78 217 Valquíria Santos BRABRA 24:42
Details 79 207 Catherine Lamb AUSAUS 24:43
Details 80 267 Claire Colmer GBRGBR 24:43
Details 81 350 Ayfer Yigit TURTUR 24:45
Details 82 235 Dina Mijuškovic CROCRO 24:47
Details 83 321 Sanne Bakker NEDNED 24:48
Details 84 212 Natalya Razhkova BLRBLR 24:48
Details 85 209 Mélissa Benoumeur BELBEL 24:50
Details 86 319 Beata Naigambo NAMNAM 24:51
Details 87 290 Federica Dal Ri ITAITA 24:52
Details 88 230 Claudia Patricia Ramirez COLCOL 24:52
Details 89 270 Susan Partridge GBRGBR 24:53
Details 90 288 Anna Incerti ITAITA 24:53
Details 91 280 Mary Teresa Cullen IRLIRL 25:01
Details 92 247 Gemma Masnou ESPESP 25:04
Details 93 216 Keli Aparecida Godoy BRABRA 25:06
Details 94 214 Krystsina Kirava BLRBLR 25:11
Details 95 285 Deirdre Byrne IRLIRL 25:15
Details 96 349 Gülten Öztürk TURTUR 25:16
Details 97 279 Aoife Byrne IRLIRL 25:17
Details 98 234 Tamara Budija CROCRO 25:18
Details 99 332 Letitia Pheleu RSARSA 25:19
Details 100 228 Martha Ines Ronceria COLCOL 25:20
Details 101 221 Émilie Mondor CANCAN 25:21
Details 102 263 Alexandra Carter GBRGBR 25:25
Details 103 286 Ciara Broe IRLIRL 25:27
Details 104 289 Sara Berti ITAITA 25:31
Details 105 223 Emily Tallen CANCAN 25:37
Details 106 244 Sonia Bejarano ESPESP 25:43
Details 107 275 Amarjit Kaur INDIND 26:02
Details 108 213 Iryna Ryzhkova BLRBLR 26:08
Details 109 211 Nastassia Padalinskaya BLRBLR 26:13
Details 110 291 Luana Pocorobba ITAITA 26:16
Details 111 224 Megan Wright CANCAN 26:24
Details 112 276 Swathi Gurnule INDIND 26:36
Details 113 277 Jisha Thomas INDIND 26:37
Details 114 231 Andrea Catalina Nieto COLCOL 26:38
Details 115 229 Claudia Marcela Barajas COLCOL 26:39
Details 116 233 Tina Gacina CROCRO 28:05
Details 117 274 Kalpana Morey INDIND 28:51
Details 118 344 Leyla Djumayeva TKMTKM 29:48
Details 119 342 Olesya Jownir TKMTKM 30:39
Details 120 323 Saeda A.Y. Amro PLEPLE 32:45
Details 309 Nadia Ejjafini MARMAR DQ
Details 219 Tatiane BRABRA DNF
Details 345 Viktoriya Brigadnaya TKMTKM DNF
Details 313 Malika Asahssah MARMAR DNF