Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

28 MAR 1999 13:40

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 107 Jackline Maranga KENKEN 15:09
1 Km
3:05 1
2 Km
6:44 1
3 Km
10:14 1
4 Km
14:01 1
Details 2 60 Yamna Oubouhou FRAFRA 15:16
Details 3 56 Annemari Sandell-Hyrvärinen FINFIN 15:17
Details 4 26 Kathy Butler CANCAN 15:30
Details 5 154 Restituta Joseph TANTAN 15:31
Details 6 52 Alemitu Bekele ETHETH 15:37
Details 7 113 Asmae Leghzaoui MARMAR 15:40
Details 8 109 Teresia Mbugua KENKEN 15:41
Details 9 59 Fatima Yvelain FRAFRA 15:44
Details 10 61 Blandine Bitzner-Ducret FRAFRA 15:47
Details 11 134 Constantina Dita ROUROU 15:49
Details 12 50 Kutre Dulecha ETHETH 15:50
Details 13 117 Seloua Ouaziz MARMAR 15:53
Details 14 53 Lulit Legesse ETHETH 15:56
Details 15 67 Amy Waterlow Whitehead GBRGBR 15:56
Details 16 48 Genet Gebregiorgis ETHETH 15:57
Details 17 51 Yemenashu Taye ETHETH 15:58
Details 18 170 Elva Dryer USAUSA 15:58
Details 19 63 Céline Rajot FRAFRA 15:58
Details 20 189 Samukeliso Moyo ZIMZIM 15:59
Details 21 106 Jeruto Kiptum Kiptubi KENKEN 16:01
Details 22 91 Anne Keenan-Buckley IRLIRL 16:02
Details 23 136 Luminita Gogârlea ROUROU 16:05
Details 24 118 Zhor El Kamch MARMAR 16:07
Details 25 116 Saliha Khaldoun MARMAR 16:08
Details 26 127 Justyna Bak POLPOL 16:08
Details 27 77 Michaela Möller GERGER 16:09
Details 28 87 Breeda Dennehy-Willis IRLIRL 16:09
Details 29 133 Cristina Casandra ROUROU 16:11
Details 30 130 Olimpia Pop ROUROU 16:13
Details 31 68 Angela Newport GBRGBR 16:16
Details 32 148 Galina Bogomolova RUSRUS 16:19
Details 33 49 Getenesh Urge ETHETH 16:19
Details 34 153 Anita Weyermann SUISUI 16:23
Details 35 45 Amaia Piedra ESPESP 16:24
Details 36 124 Elizabeth Mungudhi NAMNAM 16:25
Details 37 149 Tatyana Tomashova RUSRUS 16:26
Details 38 114 Bouchra Ghézielle MARMAR 16:28
Details 39 69 Helen Clitheroe GBRGBR 16:29
Details 40 70 Hayley Tullett GBRGBR 16:30
Details 41 39 Jacqueline Martín ESPESP 16:33
Details 42 108 Elizabeth Cheruiyot Chemweno KENKEN 16:34
Details 43 19 Maria Cristina Rodrigues BRABRA 16:36
Details 44 139 Yolandi Buitendag RSARSA 16:37
Details 45 72 Andrea Whitcombe GBRGBR 16:37
Details 46 64 Rodica Daniela Moroianu FRAFRA 16:38
Details 47 27 Heather de Geest CANCAN 16:39
Details 48 169 Amy Rudolph USAUSA 16:39
Details 49 168 Catherine Palacios-Vasto USAUSA 16:42
Details 50 42 María Cristina Petite ESPESP 16:42
Details 51 140 Truzanne Swanepoel RSARSA 16:43
Details 52 30 Sarah Howell CANCAN 16:43
Details 53 147 Yelena Motalova RUSRUS 16:43
Details 54 86 Una English IRLIRL 16:44
Details 55 93 Niamh Beirne IRLIRL 16:45
Details 56 135 Denisa Costescu ROUROU 16:46
Details 57 81 Sunita Rani INDIND 16:46
Details 58 18 Rosângela Faria BRABRA 16:46
Details 59 150 Klara Kashapova RUSRUS 16:48
Details 60 155 Tausi Saidi TANTAN 16:48
Details 61 71 Amanda Crowe GBRGBR 16:51
Details 62 28 Karen Harvey-Sullivan CANCAN 16:51
Details 63 17 Rita da Cassia De Jesus BRABRA 16:53
Details 64 142 Charné Rademeyer RSARSA 16:54
Details 65 172 Rebecca Spies-Swain USAUSA 17:00
Details 66 89 Elaine Fitzgerald IRLIRL 17:04
Details 67 141 Zena Wilsnach RSARSA 17:06
Details 68 43 Sara Valderas ESPESP 17:07
Details 69 62 Joalsiae Llado FRAFRA 17:07
Details 70 41 Natalia Azpiazu ESPESP 17:09
Details 71 25 Sarah Dupré-Healy CANCAN 17:10
Details 72 161 Anzhelika Averkova UKRUKR 17:12
Details 73 188 Message Mapfumo ZIMZIM 17:12
Details 74 171 Molly Watcke USAUSA 17:16
Details 75 145 Svetlana Baygulova RUSRUS 17:20
Details 76 92 Mairead Murphy IRLIRL 17:24
Details 77 103 Ryoko Yamane JPNJPN 17:28
Details 78 167 Shayne Culpepper USAUSA 17:32
Details 79 29 Krestena Sullivan CANCAN 17:32
Details 80 162 Yelena Gorodnicheva UKRUKR 17:33
Details 81 164 Tetyana Hladyr UKRUKR 17:34
Details 82 15 Niusha Mancilla BOLBOL 17:37
Details 83 132 Luminita Talpos ROUROU 17:39
Details 84 12 Tatyana Buloychik BLRBLR 17:39
Details 85 9 Natallia Kravets-Kulesh BLRBLR 17:45
Details 86 44 Rocío Rodríguez ESPESP 17:48
Details 87 34 Clara Morales CHICHI 17:49
Details 88 36 Susana Rebolledo CHICHI 17:54
Details 89 80 Mukti Roy INDIND 17:54
Details 90 192 Tabitha Tsatsa ZIMZIM 17:56
Details 91 22 Marina Claudia Nascimento BRABRA 18:07
Details 92 163 Nataliya Romanchuk UKRUKR 18:10
Details 93 190 Siphulwazi Sibindi ZIMZIM 18:12
Details 94 191 Lucy Siwela ZIMZIM 18:13
Details 95 187 Singazi Dube ZIMZIM 18:21
Details 96 10 Olga Moroz BLRBLR 18:22
Details 97 83 Suma K.p. INDIND 18:26
Details 98 35 Anahí Soto CHICHI 18:33
Details 99 20 Ana Claudia de Souza BRABRA 18:58
Details 100 11 Yelena Bychkovskaya BLRBLR 19:02
Details 101 33 Flor Venegas CHICHI 19:03
Details 102 82 Madhuri Kashiram Gurnule INDIND 19:17
Details 103 175 Rezeda Yusupova UZBUZB 19:18
Details 104 158 Alena Petrova TKMTKM 19:58
Details 105 121 Antoinette Edouard MRIMRI 20:17
Details 106 156 Svetlana Kassymskia TKMTKM 23:07
Details 107 157 Violet Dudeleva TKMTKM 26:51
Details 110 Naomi Mugo KENKEN DNF
Details 21 Dione D'Agostini-Chillemi BRABRA DNF
Details 1 Mandy Giblin AUSAUS DNS
Details 115 Zahra Ouaziz MARMAR DNS
Details 5 Susie Power AUSAUS DNS
Details 2 Natalie Harvey AUSAUS DNS
Details 4 Kylie Risk AUSAUS DNS
Details 3 Kerryn McCann AUSAUS DNS
Details 6 Clair Fearnley AUSAUS DNS