Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

30 MAR 2003 13:30

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2003
Details 8 137 Ruslan Nasyrov UZBEKISTANUZB
Details 8 135 Yodgor Akhmatov UZBEKISTANUZB
Details 8 136 Amir Garifullin UZBEKISTANUZB
Details 8 138 Marat Nizamov UZBEKISTANUZB
Details 10 62 Michael Sanchez GIBRALTARGIB
Details 10 63 Lee Taylor GIBRALTARGIB
Details 11 40 Alejandro González SPAINESP
Details 11 38 Francisco España SPAINESP
Details 11 43 Arkaitz Nogales SPAINESP
Details 11 44 Marc Roig SPAINESP
Details 11 37 Joaquin Carlus SPAINESP
Details 11 42 José Antonio Molina SPAINESP
Details 13 12 Kristof Mouton BELGIUMBEL
Details 13 13 Gert van Poucke BELGIUMBEL
Details 13 14 Mario van Wayenberghe BELGIUMBEL
Details 13 11 Denis Galerin BELGIUMBEL
Details 15 90 Marius Ionescu ROMANIAROU
Details 15 91 Cristinel Irimia ROMANIAROU
Details 16 94 Sergey Reunkov RUSSIARUS
Details 16 92 Aleksey Aleksandrov RUSSIARUS
Details 16 93 Aleksey Reunkov RUSSIARUS
Details 16 97 Mikhail Zhdanov RUSSIARUS
Details 16 96 Yevgeny Rybakov RUSSIARUS
Details 16 95 Anatoliy Rybakov RUSSIARUS
Details 18 10 Collis Birmingham AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 18 9 Craig Appleby AUSTRALIAAUS
Details 19 116 Slaheddine Chnini TUNISIATUN
Details 19 115 Salah Badri TUNISIATUN
Details 19 118 Ahmed Khamlaoui TUNISIATUN
Details 19 119 Ibrahim Sboui TUNISIATUN
Details 19 117 Mohamed Ali Gmati TUNISIATUN
Details 21 56 David Pomies FRANCEFRA
Details 21 51 Christopher Berraho FRANCEFRA
Details 21 55 Jérémy Pierrat FRANCEFRA
Details 21 54 Yoan Meudec FRANCEFRA
Details 21 53 Philippe Le Ferrand FRANCEFRA
Details 21 57 Alexis Traub FRANCEFRA
Details 23 128 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro UGANDAUGA
Details 23 125 James Kibet UGANDAUGA
Details 23 126 Martin Kiplimo UGANDAUGA
Details 23 290 Boniface Toroitich Kiprop UGANDAUGA
Details 23 127 Isaac Kiprop UGANDAUGA
Details 25 77 Barnabas Kiplagat Kosgei KENYAKEN
Details 25 78 Moses Cheruiyot Mosop KENYAKEN
Details 25 73 Solomon Bushendich Naibei KENYAKEN
Details 25 75 Augustine Kiprono Choge KENYAKEN
Details 25 74 Johnstone Kipkorir Chepkwony KENYAKEN
Details 25 76 Eliud Kipchoge KENYAKEN
Details 27 47 Getachew Dinku ETHIOPIAETH
Details 27 49 Solomon Molla ETHIOPIAETH
Details 27 48 Tesfaye Mengistu ETHIOPIAETH
Details 27 46 Girma Assefa ETHIOPIAETH
Details 27 45 Tessema Absher ETHIOPIAETH
Details 27 206 Dehe Woyesha ETHIOPIAETH
Details 29 81 Yassine Abatourab MOROCCOMAR
Details 29 86 Mohamed Fadil MOROCCOMAR
Details 29 85 El Houssaine Dham MOROCCOMAR
Details 29 87 Yassine Mandour MOROCCOMAR
Details 29 82 Driss Bensaïd MOROCCOMAR
Details 29 88 Mohamed Moustaoui MOROCCOMAR
Details 31 129 Brett Gotcher UNITED STATESUSA
Details 31 133 Bret Schoolmeester UNITED STATESUSA
Details 31 131 Timothy Moore UNITED STATESUSA
Details 31 134 Andrew Weilacher UNITED STATESUSA
Details 31 130 James Hower UNITED STATESUSA
Details 31 132 William Nelson UNITED STATESUSA
Details 33 7 Benyoucef Fettah ALGERIAALG
Details 33 6 Hamza Djeghima ALGERIAALG
Details 33 1 Djelloul Aggoun ALGERIAALG
Details 33 8 Mourad Naâmi ALGERIAALG
Details 33 5 Aïssa Dahmar ALGERIAALG
Details 33 2 Noureddine Athamna ALGERIAALG
Details 35 15 Yury Adnaochka BELARUSBLR
Details 35 18 Tsimafei Nedzialevich BELARUSBLR
Details 35 16 Ihar Daronin BELARUSBLR
Details 35 17 Aliaksandr Mikhailau BELARUSBLR
Details 37 69 Stefano La Rosa ITALYITA
Details 37 71 Marco Majori ITALYITA
Details 37 68 Stefano Cugusi ITALYITA
Details 37 70 Enea Longo ITALYITA
Details 37 72 Omar Rachedi ITALYITA
Details 39 60 Thomas Lancashire GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 39 59 Samuel Jacobs GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 39 61 Ryan McLeod GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 39 58 Thomas Humphries GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR
Details 41 29 Zaki Hussein EGYPTEGY
Details 41 30 Ahmed Bakry EGYPTEGY
Details 41 32 Amer Ayyad Helil EGYPTEGY
Details 41 31 Mohamed Rabia Elgayar EGYPTEGY
Details 43 67 Mark Christie IRELANDIRL
Details 43 66 Ka Man Gi HONG KONG, CHINAHKG
Details 44 106 Claudio Ammann SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 44 107 Mathias Büschi SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 44 110 Fabian Hertner SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 44 108 Daniel Fässler SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 44 111 Rolf Rüfenacht SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 44 109 Patrick Gentsch SWITZERLANDSUI
Details 46 114 Vitaliy Kolodin TURKMENISTANTKM
Details 46 89 Pedro Martins PORTUGALPOR
Details 47 28 Matija Petricevic CROATIACRO
Details 48 113 Nozimjon Irmatov TAJIKISTANTJK
Details 48 112 Ajmal Amirov TAJIKISTANTJK
Details 49 122 Hamdullah Gul TURKEYTUR
Details 49 123 Nihat Kaya TURKEYTUR
Details 49 124 Ali Yaydar Tekgoz TURKEYTUR
Details 49 121 Erdal Bucut TURKEYTUR
Details 49 120 Adem Belir TURKEYTUR
Details 51 26 Braden Novakowski CANADACAN
Details 51 25 Matt Loiselle CANADACAN
Details 51 22 Adam Hortian CANADACAN
Details 51 23 Kristjan Hunter CANADACAN
Details 51 24 Geoffrey Kerr CANADACAN
Details 51 21 Kurtis Benninger CANADACAN
Details 53 35 Samson Kiflemariam ERITREAERI
Details 53 33 Abraham Tadese ERITREAERI
Details 53 36 Simon Tesfai ERITREAERI
Details 53 34 Teklit Ketema ERITREAERI
Details 55 98 Ali Abdalla SUDANSUD
Details 55 101 Abdalla Abdelgadir SUDANSUD
Details 55 105 Peter Roko Ashak SUDANSUD
Details 55 102 Ahmed El Radi SUDANSUD
Details 55 103 Hamza Mohamed Hamid SUDANSUD