Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

29 MAR 2003 14:20

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 353 Kenenisa Bekele ETHETH 11:01
Lap 1
6:00 1
Details 2 238 John Kemboi Kibowen KENKEN 11:04
Lap 1
6:01 5
Details 3 243 Benjamin Limo KENKEN 11:06
Lap 1
6:01 2
Details 4 242 Michael Kipkorir Kipyego KENKEN 11:18
Lap 1
6:01 8
Details 5 241 Thomas Kiplitany KENKEN 11:20
Lap 1
6:01 3
Details 6 386 Khalid El Aamri MARMAR 11:22
Lap 1
6:02 11
Details 7 205 Meba Tadesse ETHETH 11:24
Lap 1
6:01 4
Details 8 239 David Kilel KENKEN 11:25
Lap 1
6:02 10
Details 9 213 Ismaïl Sghyr FRAFRA 11:27
Lap 1
6:01 9
Details 10 390 Abderrahim Goumri MARMAR 11:28
Lap 1
6:01 7
Details 11 194 Yousef El Nasri ESPESP 11:28
Details 12 45 Tessema Absher ETHETH 11:29
Lap 1
6:03 13
Details 13 202 Abiyote Endale ETHETH 11:31
Lap 1
6:08 20
Details 14 211 Driss Maazouzi FRAFRA 11:32
Lap 1
6:03 14
Details 15 384 Ahmed Baday MARMAR 11:34
Lap 1
6:02 12
Details 16 250 Abdelkader Hachlaf MARMAR 11:35
Lap 1
6:08 18
Details 17 204 Ketema Nigusse ETHETH 11:39
Lap 1
6:12 26
Details 18 279 Christian Belz SUISUI 11:39
Lap 1
6:14 32
Details 19 218 Christopher Thompson GBRGBR 11:40
Lap 1
6:17 45
Details 20 240 Evans Kipchumba KENKEN 11:42
Lap 1
6:15 33
Details 21 155 Fathi Meftah ALGALG 11:42
Lap 1
6:10 23
Details 22 388 Mohamed Saïd El Wardi MARMAR 11:43
Lap 1
6:08 16
Details 23 157 Azzeddine Zerdoum ALGALG 11:43
Lap 1
6:13 27
Details 24 189 Ali Abdalla ERIERI 11:44
Lap 1
6:10 22
Details 25 179 Kevin Sullivan CANCAN 11:44
Lap 1
6:17 43
Details 26 234 Luciano Di Pardo ITAITA 11:45
Lap 1
6:14 29
Details 27 150 Khoudir Aggoune ALGALG 11:45
Lap 1
6:08 15
Details 28 198 Antonio Manuel Martínez ESPESP 11:45
Lap 1
6:17 42
Details 29 394 Philip Costley NZLNZL 11:46
Lap 1
6:14 30
Details 30 212 Hassan Oubassour FRAFRA 11:46
Lap 1
6:17 44
Details 31 293 Sandu Rebenciuc USAUSA 11:47
Lap 1
6:16 40
Details 32 375 Umberto Pusterla ITAITA 11:47
Lap 1
6:20 54
Details 33 282 Viktor Röthlin SUISUI 11:47
Lap 1
6:18 47
Details 34 196 Sergio Gallardo ESPESP 11:48
Lap 1
6:15 34
Details 35 251 Salah Hissou MARMAR 11:48
Lap 1
6:08 19
Details 36 208 Rachid Chékhémani FRAFRA 11:49
Lap 1
6:12 25
Details 37 291 Daniel Browne USAUSA 11:49
Lap 1
6:16 41
Details 38 276 Boštjan Buc SLOSLO 11:50
Lap 1
6:10 24
Details 39 154 Abdelhakim Maazouz ALGALG 11:51
Lap 1
6:14 31
Details 40 206 Dehe Woyesha ETHETH 11:52
Lap 1
6:09 21
Details 41 254 Adrian Blincoe NZLNZL 11:53
Lap 1
6:18 48
Details 42 263 Manuel Silva PORPOR 11:54
Lap 1
6:22 65
Details 43 262 Fernando Silva PORPOR 11:55
Lap 1
6:21 62
Details 44 255 Rees Buck NZLNZL 11:55
Lap 1
6:20 52
Details 45 278 Philippe Bandi SUISUI 11:56
Lap 1
6:21 58
Details 46 175 Joël Bourgeois CANCAN 11:56
Lap 1
6:21 60
Details 47 219 Steven Vernon GBRGBR 11:57
Lap 1
6:21 61
Details 48 151 Tarek Boukensa ALGALG 11:58
Lap 1
6:16 38
Details 49 319 Abdulhak Elgorche Zakaria BRNBRN 11:58
Lap 1
6:01 6
Details 50 171 Clodoaldo da Silva BRABRA 11:59
Lap 1
6:22 64
Details 51 210 Irba Lakhal FRAFRA 12:00
Lap 1
6:15 37
Details 52 192 Furtunato Yaccob ERIERI 12:00
Lap 1
6:24 68
Details 53 265 Mário Teixeira PORPOR 12:01
Lap 1
6:24 70
Details 54 215 Chris Davies GBRGBR 12:01
Lap 1
6:15 35
Details 55 160 Javier Carriqueo ARGARG 12:01
Lap 1
6:24 69
Details 56 295 Val Watson USAUSA 12:02
Lap 1
6:18 49
Details 57 178 Sean Kaley CANCAN 12:02
Lap 1
6:25 77
Details 58 195 Jesús España ESPESP 12:02
Lap 1
6:15 36
Details 59 294 Karl Savage USAUSA 12:03
Lap 1
6:17 46
Details 60 296 Daniel Wilson USAUSA 12:04
Lap 1
6:19 50
Details 61 292 Ian Connor USAUSA 12:04
Lap 1
6:20 56
Details 62 214 Chris Bolt GBRGBR 12:05
Lap 1
6:22 66
Details 63 176 Jeremy Deere CANCAN 12:05
Lap 1
6:26 80
Details 64 261 José Ramos PORPOR 12:06
Lap 1
6:25 72
Details 65 174 Mark Bomba CANCAN 12:07
Lap 1
6:26 78
Details 66 237 Stefano Scaini ITAITA 12:07
Lap 1
6:21 57
Details 67 187 Ahmed Abdel El Mangoud EGYEGY 12:08
Lap 1
6:26 82
Details 68 393 Michael Aish NZLNZL 12:09
Lap 1
6:16 39
Details 69 193 José Luis Blanco ESPESP 12:09
Lap 1
6:20 55
Details 70 266 Sivuyile Dlongwana RSARSA 12:11
Lap 1
6:19 51
Details 71 327 Jonathan Monje CHICHI 12:12
Lap 1
6:27 84
Details 72 281 Peter Philipp SUISUI 12:12
Lap 1
6:32 93
Details 73 371 Martin McCarthy IRLIRL 12:13
Lap 1
6:26 81
Details 74 216 Mohamed Farah GBRGBR 12:13
Lap 1
6:26 79
Details 75 232 Domenico D'Ambrosio ITAITA 12:13
Lap 1
6:20 53
Details 76 264 Rui Pedro Silva PORPOR 12:15
Lap 1
6:25 75
Details 77 191 Yonas Ogbagebriel ERIERI 12:16
Lap 1
6:31 90
Details 78 270 David Mokwana RSARSA 12:16
Lap 1
6:21 63
Details 79 372 Giuliano Battocletti ITAITA 12:17
Lap 1
6:36 102
Details 80 164 Ridouane Es-Saadi BELBEL 12:17
Lap 1
6:25 73
Details 81 223 Dermot Donnelly IRLIRL 12:17
Lap 1
6:27 83
Details 82 170 Ihar Tsetserukou BLRBLR 12:18
Lap 1
6:33 95
Details 83 188 Abdel El Saman EGYEGY 12:18
Lap 1
6:30 88
Details 84 217 Angus MacLean GBRGBR 12:19
Lap 1
6:25 74
Details 85 268 Vincent Kutoane RSARSA 12:19
Lap 1
6:25 76
Details 86 271 Alexandra Motone RSARSA 12:20
Lap 1
6:25 71
Details 87 289 Julius Achon UGAUGA 12:20
Lap 1
6:14 28
Details 88 169 Ruslan Sadovsky BLRBLR 12:21
Lap 1
6:27 85
Details 89 269 Mandla Maseko RSARSA 12:23
Lap 1
6:34 98
Details 90 257 Nicholas Willis NZLNZL 12:24
Lap 1
6:23 67
Details 91 185 Adel Behery EGYEGY 12:24
Lap 1
6:31 91
Details 92 229 Sveinn Margeirsson ISLISL 12:25
Lap 1
6:40 111
Details 93 153 Mohamed Khaldi ALGALG 12:26
Lap 1
6:21 59
Details 94 283 Jérôme Schaffner SUISUI 12:27
Lap 1
6:30 87
Details 95 168 Aliaksandr Nikalayuk BLRBLR 12:28
Lap 1
6:34 97
Details 96 163 Tim Clerbout BELBEL 12:28
Lap 1
6:31 89
Details 97 159 Josep Sansa ANDAND 12:29
Lap 1
6:31 92
Details 98 166 Stijn van de Velde BELBEL 12:29
Lap 1
6:34 99
Details 99 370 Noel Berkeley IRLIRL 12:30
Lap 1
6:35 101
Details 100 161 Alibay Shukurov AZEAZE 12:32
Lap 1
6:43 116
Details 101 222 Robert Connolly IRLIRL 12:33
Lap 1
6:34 96
Details 102 207 Aléxis Abraham FRAFRA 12:34
Lap 1
6:32 94
Details 103 273 Ronny Marie SEYSEY 12:34
Lap 1
6:39 107
Details 104 162 Bonaventure Niyonizigiye BDIBDI 12:35
Lap 1
6:38 103
Details 105 280 Michael Mächler SUISUI 12:37
Lap 1
6:40 112
Details 106 260 Luís Feiteira PORPOR 12:37
Lap 1
6:41 113
Details 107 158 Víctor Martínez ANDAND 12:37
Lap 1
6:39 105
Details 108 227 Gary Murray IRLIRL 12:38
Lap 1
6:39 106
Details 109 184 Robert Juricic CROCRO 12:38
Lap 1
6:45 119
Details 110 245 Valery Pisarev KGZKGZ 12:38
Lap 1
6:40 109
Details 111 167 Siarhei Berdnik BLRBLR 12:39
Lap 1
6:35 100
Details 112 165 Monder Rizki BELBEL 12:42
Lap 1
6:28 86
Details 113 244 Denis Bagrev KGZKGZ 12:43
Lap 1
6:40 108
Details 114 231 Ernest Ndjissipou CAFCAF 12:46
Lap 1
6:43 118
Details 115 228 Gauti Jóhannesson ISLISL 12:48
Lap 1
6:43 117
Details 116 272 Antoine Simon Labiche SEYSEY 12:52
Lap 1
6:40 110
Details 117 186 Ahmed El Feky EGYEGY 13:00
Lap 1
6:42 115
Details 118 267 Anthony Godongwana RSARSA 13:02
Lap 1
6:41 114
Details 119 221 Nigel Brunton IRLIRL 13:03
Lap 1
6:39 104
Details 120 297 Vasiliy Medvedev UZBUZB 13:04
Details 121 288 Dovran Amandjayev TKMTKM 13:12
Lap 1
6:48 121
Details 122 230 William Boehlke ISVISV 13:13
Details 123 298 Ivan Morozov UZBUZB 13:19
Lap 1
6:48 120
Details 124 337 Natnael Amare ERIERI 14:05
Details 125 258 Vladimir Escajadillo PERPER 14:52
Details 197 Alberto García ESPESP DQ
Lap 1
6:08 17
Details 373 Gabriele De Nard ITAITA DNS
Details 286 Jumanne Tluway TANTAN DNS
Details 284 Rogart John TANTAN DNS
Details 415 Israel Nari TANTAN DNS
Details 274 Amadu Kamara SLESLE DNS
Details 275 Dauda Sundufu-Sowa SLESLE DNS
Details 181 Eddy Assana CODCOD DNS
Details 410 Mohammed Yagoub SUDSUD DNS
Details 156 Abdelbeki Zaiter ALGALG DNS
Details 246 Khodor Abdou LIBLIB DNS
Details 183 Mbiya Makwenda CODCOD DNS
Details 182 Nzolameso Lufua CODCOD DNS