Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 MAR 2007 17:20

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 68 Zersenay Tadese ERIERI 35:50
1st Lap
5:48 8
2nd Lap
11:52 4
3rd Lap
17:58 1
4th Lap
23:48 1
5th Lap
29:49 2
Details 2 170 Moses Cheruiyot Mosop KENKEN 36:13
1st Lap
5:48 5
2nd Lap
11:52 11
3rd Lap
17:58 3
4th Lap
23:57 3
5th Lap
30:05 3
Details 3 161 Bernard Kiprop Kipyego KENKEN 36:37
1st Lap
5:50 26
2nd Lap
11:53 15
3rd Lap
18:04 10
4th Lap
24:02 4
5th Lap
30:20 4
Details 4 171 Gedion Lekumok Ngatuny KENKEN 36:43
1st Lap
5:48 3
2nd Lap
11:52 2
3rd Lap
18:02 9
4th Lap
24:07 5
5th Lap
30:35 6
Details 5 167 Hosea Mwok Macharinyang KENKEN 36:46
1st Lap
5:48 10
2nd Lap
11:52 8
3rd Lap
18:00 6
4th Lap
24:09 7
5th Lap
30:27 5
Details 6 162 Michael Kipkorir Kipyego KENKEN 37:04
1st Lap
5:50 24
2nd Lap
11:56 18
3rd Lap
18:15 18
4th Lap
24:39 17
5th Lap
30:48 9
Details 7 99 Tadese Tola ETHETH 37:04
1st Lap
5:51 38
2nd Lap
11:44 1
3rd Lap
18:05 11
4th Lap
24:26 11
5th Lap
30:47 8
Details 8 225 Mubarak Hassan Shami QATQAT 37:09
1st Lap
5:51 37
2nd Lap
11:56 19
3rd Lap
18:07 14
4th Lap
24:29 12
5th Lap
30:51 11
Details 9 172 Edwin Cheruiyot Soi KENKEN 37:27
1st Lap
5:48 11
2nd Lap
11:52 5
3rd Lap
18:01 7
4th Lap
24:25 9
5th Lap
30:51 12
Details 10 289 Martin Toroitich UGAUGA 37:31
1st Lap
5:49 16
2nd Lap
12:01 30
3rd Lap
18:15 19
4th Lap
24:34 14
5th Lap
31:00 13
Details 11 112 Mohamed Farah GBRGBR 37:31
1st Lap
5:58 68
2nd Lap
12:17 56
3rd Lap
18:31 38
4th Lap
24:48 22
5th Lap
31:09 16
Details 12 215 Ahmad Hassan Abdullah QATQAT 37:37
1st Lap
5:48 1
2nd Lap
11:52 9
3rd Lap
18:00 5
4th Lap
24:15 8
5th Lap
30:50 10
Details 13 259 Damian Paul Chopa TANTAN 37:38
1st Lap
5:49 23
2nd Lap
11:53 16
3rd Lap
18:08 15
4th Lap
24:35 16
5th Lap
31:06 15
Details 14 191 Anis Selmouni MARMAR 37:46
1st Lap
5:54 48
2nd Lap
12:08 43
3rd Lap
18:25 28
4th Lap
24:55 28
5th Lap
31:24 22
Details 15 93 Markos Geneti ETHETH 37:49
1st Lap
5:52 39
2nd Lap
12:00 27
3rd Lap
18:18 22
4th Lap
24:47 21
5th Lap
31:12 18
Details 16 98 Sileshi Sihine ETHETH 37:49
1st Lap
5:50 25
2nd Lap
11:52 7
3rd Lap
18:01 8
4th Lap
24:25 10
5th Lap
31:00 14
Details 17 97 Ketema Nigusse ETHETH 37:57
1st Lap
5:53 44
2nd Lap
12:11 46
3rd Lap
18:23 26
4th Lap
24:50 23
5th Lap
31:28 26
Details 18 178 Ahmed Baday MARMAR 37:57
1st Lap
5:54 46
2nd Lap
12:07 41
3rd Lap
18:26 32
4th Lap
24:57 29
5th Lap
31:26 24
Details 19 154 Simon Koros Arusei KENKEN 37:57
1st Lap
5:49 13
2nd Lap
11:53 14
3rd Lap
18:06 12
4th Lap
24:33 13
5th Lap
31:10 17
Details 20 275 Moses Aliwa UGAUGA 37:58
1st Lap
5:57 64
2nd Lap
12:15 52
3rd Lap
18:38 48
4th Lap
25:04 35
5th Lap
31:34 29
Details 21 186 Abderrahim Goumri MARMAR 38:02
1st Lap
5:51 36
2nd Lap
12:03 32
3rd Lap
18:35 41
4th Lap
25:13 44
5th Lap
31:42 32
Details 22 315 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIMZIM 38:04
1st Lap
5:50 30
2nd Lap
11:58 24
3rd Lap
18:26 30
4th Lap
24:53 25
5th Lap
31:29 27
Details 23 240 Dieudonné Disi RWARWA 38:07
1st Lap
5:56 60
2nd Lap
12:06 40
3rd Lap
18:25 27
4th Lap
24:58 31
5th Lap
31:36 30
Details 24 58 Ali Abdalla ERIERI 38:08
1st Lap
5:48 9
2nd Lap
11:59 26
3rd Lap
18:14 17
4th Lap
24:34 15
5th Lap
31:14 19
Details 25 108 James Kibocha Theuri FRAFRA 38:13
1st Lap
6:04 87
2nd Lap
12:21 64
3rd Lap
18:42 50
4th Lap
25:08 38
5th Lap
31:40 31
Details 26 283 Isaac Kiprop UGAUGA 38:14
1st Lap
5:49 14
2nd Lap
11:57 20
3rd Lap
18:16 21
4th Lap
24:46 18
5th Lap
31:26 25
Details 27 94 Chala Lemi ETHETH 38:14
1st Lap
5:56 63
2nd Lap
12:06 38
3rd Lap
18:25 29
4th Lap
24:55 27
5th Lap
31:23 21
Details 28 256 Mustafa Mohamed SWESWE 38:18
1st Lap
6:02 79
2nd Lap
12:18 58
3rd Lap
18:30 35
4th Lap
24:46 19
5th Lap
31:21 20
Details 29 66 Kiflom Sium ERIERI 38:19
1st Lap
5:51 34
2nd Lap
12:05 37
3rd Lap
18:31 39
4th Lap
24:58 32
5th Lap
31:26 23
Details 30 263 Samwel Kwaangu TANTAN 38:22
1st Lap
5:52 43
2nd Lap
12:06 39
3rd Lap
18:32 40
4th Lap
25:09 40
5th Lap
31:46 36
Details 31 185 Abdelhadi El Mouaziz MARMAR 38:24
1st Lap
5:55 54
2nd Lap
12:00 28
3rd Lap
18:20 24
4th Lap
24:52 24
5th Lap
31:32 28
Details 32 61 Samson Kiflemariam ERIERI 38:31
1st Lap
5:49 21
2nd Lap
11:59 25
3rd Lap
18:26 31
4th Lap
24:57 30
5th Lap
31:43 34
Details 33 189 Mourad Marofit MARMAR 38:33
1st Lap
5:55 55
2nd Lap
12:08 44
3rd Lap
18:36 43
4th Lap
25:09 41
5th Lap
31:51 41
Details 34 165 Barnabas Kiplagat Kosgei KENKEN 38:34
1st Lap
5:51 33
2nd Lap
12:03 34
3rd Lap
18:30 36
4th Lap
25:03 34
5th Lap
31:50 39
Details 35 179 Brahim Beloua MARMAR 38:35
1st Lap
6:01 74
2nd Lap
12:18 60
3rd Lap
18:40 49
4th Lap
25:09 39
5th Lap
31:52 42
Details 36 59 Adhanom Abraha ERIERI 38:35
1st Lap
5:50 28
2nd Lap
12:05 36
3rd Lap
18:35 42
4th Lap
25:06 36
5th Lap
31:43 33
Details 37 278 Wilson Kipkemei Busienei UGAUGA 38:37
1st Lap
5:52 40
2nd Lap
12:07 42
3rd Lap
18:38 46
4th Lap
25:11 43
5th Lap
31:44 35
Details 38 244 Sylvain Rukundo RWARWA 38:43
1st Lap
6:00 73
2nd Lap
12:26 73
3rd Lap
18:55 56
4th Lap
25:31 52
5th Lap
32:06 44
Details 39 280 James Kibet UGAUGA 38:46
1st Lap
5:55 56
2nd Lap
12:13 49
3rd Lap
18:37 44
4th Lap
25:10 42
5th Lap
31:51 40
Details 40 223 Ali Dawoud Sedam QATQAT 38:48
1st Lap
5:48 4
2nd Lap
12:03 33
3rd Lap
18:31 37
4th Lap
25:03 33
5th Lap
32:03 43
Details 41 316 Kudakwashe Shoko ZIMZIM 38:54
1st Lap
5:55 57
2nd Lap
12:16 55
3rd Lap
18:48 54
4th Lap
25:21 46
5th Lap
32:08 46
Details 42 228 Lusapho April RSARSA 38:59
1st Lap
5:55 53
2nd Lap
12:08 45
3rd Lap
18:43 51
4th Lap
25:23 47
5th Lap
32:08 45
Details 43 222 Gamal Belal Salem QATQAT 39:05
1st Lap
5:48 12
2nd Lap
12:00 29
3rd Lap
18:28 34
4th Lap
25:14 45
5th Lap
32:10 48
Details 44 107 Simon Munyutu FRAFRA 39:06
1st Lap
6:05 89
2nd Lap
12:30 77
3rd Lap
19:00 60
4th Lap
25:39 53
5th Lap
32:25 52
Details 45 16 Andrew Letherby AUSAUS 39:07
1st Lap
6:11 107
2nd Lap
12:31 80
3rd Lap
19:06 68
4th Lap
25:48 56
5th Lap
32:30 53
Details 46 269 Peter Sulle TANTAN 39:08
1st Lap
5:57 67
2nd Lap
12:13 51
3rd Lap
18:38 47
4th Lap
25:06 37
5th Lap
31:46 37
Details 47 265 John Yuda Msuri TANTAN 39:15
1st Lap
5:51 32
2nd Lap
12:04 35
3rd Lap
18:37 45
4th Lap
25:24 48
5th Lap
32:20 51
Details 48 234 Tshamano Setone RSARSA 39:15
1st Lap
5:55 59
2nd Lap
12:15 53
3rd Lap
18:48 53
4th Lap
25:28 50
5th Lap
32:09 47
Details 49 217 Ahmed Jumah Jaber QATQAT 39:16
1st Lap
6:04 86
2nd Lap
12:39 90
3rd Lap
19:14 78
4th Lap
25:52 61
5th Lap
32:35 55
Details 50 208 Paulo Guerra PORPOR 39:18
1st Lap
6:14 115
2nd Lap
12:41 92
3rd Lap
19:15 79
4th Lap
25:55 65
5th Lap
32:39 62
Details 51 46 Dinghong Yang CHNCHN 39:18
1st Lap
5:56 62
2nd Lap
12:31 78
3rd Lap
19:14 77
4th Lap
25:53 63
Details 52 27 Ndabili Bashingili BOTBOT 39:18
1st Lap
5:55 51
2nd Lap
12:16 54
3rd Lap
18:48 55
4th Lap
25:28 51
5th Lap
32:16 50
Details 53 243 Gervais Nizeyimana RWARWA 39:19
1st Lap
6:03 84
2nd Lap
12:35 84
3rd Lap
19:12 73
4th Lap
25:52 60
5th Lap
32:38 61
Details 54 141 Yoshitaka Iwamizu JPNJPN 39:21
1st Lap
6:16 123
2nd Lap
12:48 105
3rd Lap
19:28 88
4th Lap
26:02 69
5th Lap
32:34 54
Details 55 52 William Naranjo COLCOL 39:28
1st Lap
6:07 95
2nd Lap
12:42 94
3rd Lap
19:24 86
4th Lap
26:07 75
5th Lap
32:54 66
Details 56 301 Michael Spence USAUSA 39:32
1st Lap
6:09 102
2nd Lap
12:40 91
3rd Lap
19:24 85
4th Lap
26:14 79
5th Lap
33:01 69
Details 57 20 Etienne Bizimana BDIBDI 39:33
1st Lap
6:01 75
2nd Lap
12:26 69
3rd Lap
19:05 66
4th Lap
25:56 66
Details 58 246 Jean Baptiste Simukeka RWARWA 39:35
1st Lap
5:55 50
2nd Lap
12:20 62
3rd Lap
18:55 57
4th Lap
25:49 58
5th Lap
32:37 58
Details 59 287 Francis Musani UGAUGA 39:35
1st Lap
5:54 47
2nd Lap
12:18 61
3rd Lap
18:57 58
4th Lap
25:43 55
5th Lap
32:36 56
Details 60 109 Larbi Zeroual FRAFRA 39:37
1st Lap
6:03 83
2nd Lap
12:31 79
3rd Lap
19:16 80
4th Lap
26:05 73
5th Lap
32:55 67
Details 61 288 Richard Kiprotich Soibei UGAUGA 39:39
1st Lap
6:02 82
2nd Lap
12:27 75
3rd Lap
19:05 65
4th Lap
25:48 57
5th Lap
32:38 60
Details 62 45 Guojian Dong CHNCHN 39:39
1st Lap
6:20 140
2nd Lap
12:50 109
3rd Lap
19:30 91
4th Lap
26:22 86
5th Lap
33:08 74
Details 63 121 Michael Skinner GBRGBR 39:40
1st Lap
6:17 127
2nd Lap
12:52 117
3rd Lap
19:35 98
4th Lap
26:22 87
5th Lap
33:08 75
Details 64 17 David McNeill AUSAUS 39:41
1st Lap
6:15 120
2nd Lap
12:51 112
3rd Lap
19:34 96
4th Lap
26:16 83
5th Lap
33:07 73
Details 65 18 Michael Shelley AUSAUS 39:42
1st Lap
6:11 108
2nd Lap
12:39 89
3rd Lap
19:12 74
4th Lap
25:50 59
5th Lap
32:46 64
Details 66 264 Dickson Marwa TANTAN 39:42
1st Lap
5:53 45
2nd Lap
12:13 50
3rd Lap
18:48 52
4th Lap
25:39 54
5th Lap
32:37 57
Details 67 11 Collis Birmingham AUSAUS 39:46
1st Lap
6:14 118
2nd Lap
12:48 107
3rd Lap
19:30 92
4th Lap
26:15 81
5th Lap
33:08 76
Details 68 73 Carles Castillejo ESPESP 39:53
1st Lap
6:02 80
2nd Lap
12:27 74
3rd Lap
19:11 72
4th Lap
26:03 70
5th Lap
33:10 80
Details 69 184 Mourad El Bannouri MARMAR 39:54
1st Lap
5:58 69
2nd Lap
12:21 65
3rd Lap
19:00 59
4th Lap
25:52 62
5th Lap
33:05 72
Details 70 28 Gabalebe Moloko BOTBOT 39:56
1st Lap
6:08 100
2nd Lap
12:41 93
3rd Lap
19:24 84
4th Lap
26:05 74
5th Lap
33:00 68
Details 71 123 Jason Ward GBRGBR 39:58
1st Lap
6:19 135
2nd Lap
12:56 119
3rd Lap
19:34 95
4th Lap
26:22 85
5th Lap
33:09 78
Details 72 13 Martin Dent AUSAUS 40:00
1st Lap
6:14 119
2nd Lap
12:52 115
3rd Lap
19:37 102
4th Lap
26:28 93
5th Lap
33:23 85
Details 73 313 Wirimai Juwawo ZIMZIM 40:09
1st Lap
5:57 66
2nd Lap
12:25 68
3rd Lap
19:05 67
4th Lap
26:01 68
5th Lap
33:10 79
Details 74 118 Philip Nicholls GBRGBR 40:11
1st Lap
6:16 122
2nd Lap
12:51 111
3rd Lap
19:35 97
4th Lap
26:24 90
5th Lap
33:19 82
Details 75 207 Manuel Damião PORPOR 40:12
1st Lap
6:13 114
2nd Lap
12:48 103
3rd Lap
19:38 103
4th Lap
26:34 98
5th Lap
33:30 92
Details 76 81 Eliseo Martín ESPESP 40:12
1st Lap
6:12 111
2nd Lap
12:47 101
3rd Lap
19:37 101
4th Lap
26:27 92
5th Lap
33:26 88
Details 77 242 Gervais Hakizimana RWARWA 40:13
1st Lap
6:25 149
2nd Lap
13:03 131
3rd Lap
19:44 107
4th Lap
26:32 96
5th Lap
33:21 84
Details 78 7 Joaquim Francisco Chamane ANGANG 40:19
1st Lap
6:07 96
2nd Lap
12:38 88
3rd Lap
19:17 82
4th Lap
26:12 77
5th Lap
33:12 81
Details 79 110 Alan Buckley GBRGBR 40:20
1st Lap
6:20 143
2nd Lap
12:58 124
3rd Lap
19:41 106
4th Lap
26:33 97
5th Lap
33:30 91
Details 80 140 Takuya Fukatsu JPNJPN 40:21
1st Lap
6:28 154
2nd Lap
13:12 144
3rd Lap
19:59 123
4th Lap
26:42 102
5th Lap
33:23 86
Details 81 231 Mbongeni Ngxazozo RSARSA 40:22
1st Lap
6:01 77
2nd Lap
12:28 76
3rd Lap
19:10 69
4th Lap
26:03 72
5th Lap
33:04 71
Details 82 124 Philip Wicks GBRGBR 40:25
1st Lap
6:21 144
2nd Lap
13:01 128
3rd Lap
19:48 113
4th Lap
26:42 101
5th Lap
33:36 94
Details 83 36 Roberto Oliveira BRABRA 40:26
1st Lap
6:11 105
2nd Lap
12:46 99
3rd Lap
19:37 100
4th Lap
26:31 95
5th Lap
33:29 90
Details 84 314 George Majaji ZIMZIM 40:32
1st Lap
5:59 70
2nd Lap
12:24 66
3rd Lap
19:10 71
4th Lap
26:14 80
5th Lap
33:09 77
Details 85 209 José Maduro PORPOR 40:32
1st Lap
6:18 129
2nd Lap
12:42 95
3rd Lap
19:18 83
4th Lap
26:16 82
5th Lap
33:20 83
Details 86 67 Kidane Tadasse ERIERI 40:35
1st Lap
5:50 27
2nd Lap
12:02 31
3rd Lap
18:22 25
4th Lap
25:26 49
5th Lap
32:42 63
Details 87 150 Naoki Shibata JPNJPN 40:36
1st Lap
6:18 130
2nd Lap
12:57 121
3rd Lap
19:47 109
4th Lap
26:41 100
5th Lap
33:39 95
Details 88 294 Matt Gabrielson USAUSA 40:41
1st Lap
6:20 141
2nd Lap
12:57 123
3rd Lap
19:47 110
4th Lap
26:44 104
5th Lap
33:46 97
Details 89 35 Everton Luduvice Moraes BRABRA 40:45
1st Lap
6:29 157
2nd Lap
13:10 141
3rd Lap
19:58 122
4th Lap
26:49 108
5th Lap
33:47 99
Details 90 106 Hassan Hirt FRAFRA 40:47
1st Lap
6:06 94
2nd Lap
12:38 87
3rd Lap
19:25 87
4th Lap
26:26 91
5th Lap
33:42 96
Details 91 218 Nasser Shams Kareem QATQAT 40:49
1st Lap
5:52 41
2nd Lap
12:26 70
3rd Lap
19:13 76
4th Lap
26:14 78
5th Lap
33:30 93
Details 92 79 Iván Hierro ESPESP 40:50
1st Lap
6:08 101
2nd Lap
12:50 110
3rd Lap
19:48 114
4th Lap
26:48 106
5th Lap
34:01 103
Details 93 212 Ricardo Ribas PORPOR 40:54
1st Lap
6:25 153
2nd Lap
12:57 122
3rd Lap
19:58 121
4th Lap
26:53 110
5th Lap
33:48 100
Details 94 30 Boiphemelo Selagaboy BOTBOT 40:59
1st Lap
6:05 91
2nd Lap
12:45 97
3rd Lap
19:38 104
4th Lap
26:30 94
5th Lap
33:23 87
Details 95 211 Licinio Pimentel PORPOR 41:02
1st Lap
6:14 116
2nd Lap
12:49 108
3rd Lap
19:39 105
4th Lap
26:44 103
5th Lap
33:55 101
Details 96 84 José Ríos ESPESP 41:04
1st Lap
6:12 109
2nd Lap
12:58 125
3rd Lap
20:02 126
4th Lap
27:14 122
5th Lap
34:06 106
Details 97 133 Cleveland Forde GUYGUY 41:06
1st Lap
6:25 150
2nd Lap
13:08 138
3rd Lap
20:06 128
4th Lap
27:06 115
5th Lap
34:14 110
Details 98 230 Pule Hlabahlaba RSARSA 41:07
1st Lap
6:10 104
2nd Lap
12:47 102
3rd Lap
19:35 99
4th Lap
26:34 99
5th Lap
33:46 98
Details 99 300 Ryan Shay USAUSA 41:12
1st Lap
6:09 103
2nd Lap
12:51 113
3rd Lap
19:49 115
4th Lap
26:53 111
5th Lap
34:06 104
Details 100 200 Philip Costley NZLNZL 41:17
1st Lap
6:23 145
2nd Lap
13:04 133
3rd Lap
20:11 131
4th Lap
27:17 123
5th Lap
34:17 112
Details 101 119 Ben Noad GBRGBR 41:21
1st Lap
6:24 148
2nd Lap
13:10 143
3rd Lap
20:13 132
4th Lap
27:13 121
5th Lap
34:23 115
Details 102 9 Liam Adams AUSAUS 41:23
1st Lap
6:19 136
2nd Lap
13:05 137
3rd Lap
20:02 127
4th Lap
27:11 118
5th Lap
34:22 114
Details 103 298 Marty Rosendahl USAUSA 41:25
1st Lap
6:23 146
2nd Lap
13:04 134
3rd Lap
19:57 118
4th Lap
27:05 113
5th Lap
34:15 111
Details 104 192 Francis Khanje MAWMAW 41:26
1st Lap
5:59 71
2nd Lap
12:37 86
3rd Lap
19:33 94
4th Lap
26:45 105
5th Lap
34:11 108
Details 105 31 Joilson da Silva BRABRA 41:32
1st Lap
6:18 131
2nd Lap
13:00 126
3rd Lap
19:49 116
4th Lap
26:48 107
5th Lap
34:06 105
Details 106 317 Ansu Sowe GAMGAM 41:39
1st Lap
6:07 98
2nd Lap
12:56 120
3rd Lap
19:47 111
4th Lap
27:13 120
5th Lap
34:31 116
Details 107 104 El Mustapha El Ahmadi FRAFRA 41:41
1st Lap
6:16 125
2nd Lap
13:10 142
3rd Lap
20:14 133
4th Lap
27:25 126
5th Lap
34:34 119
Details 108 148 Hiroyuki Ono JPNJPN 41:42
1st Lap
6:16 124
2nd Lap
12:53 118
3rd Lap
19:47 112
4th Lap
26:54 112
5th Lap
34:12 109
Details 109 245 Godfrey Rutayisire RWARWA 41:52
1st Lap
6:04 85
2nd Lap
12:48 104
3rd Lap
19:57 117
4th Lap
27:08 116
5th Lap
34:32 117
Details 110 216 Thamer Kamal Ali QATQAT 41:52
1st Lap
5:48 2
2nd Lap
12:11 47
3rd Lap
19:04 64
4th Lap
26:23 89
5th Lap
33:58 102
Details 111 268 Andrew Sipe TANTAN 41:59
1st Lap
6:05 92
2nd Lap
12:46 100
3rd Lap
19:45 108
4th Lap
26:52 109
5th Lap
34:22 113
Details 112 297 Celedonio Rodriguez USAUSA 41:59
1st Lap
6:02 81
2nd Lap
12:48 106
3rd Lap
20:07 130
4th Lap
27:28 127
5th Lap
34:38 121
Details 113 122 Steven Vernon GBRGBR 42:00
1st Lap
6:12 112
2nd Lap
12:52 116
3rd Lap
20:15 135
4th Lap
27:41 129
5th Lap
34:53 124
Details 114 48 Mangeh Mbacha CMRCMR 42:03
1st Lap
6:15 121
2nd Lap
13:05 136
3rd Lap
19:59 124
4th Lap
27:10 117
5th Lap
34:32 118
Details 115 318 Hamidou Garba Alley NIGNIG 42:09
1st Lap
6:14 117
2nd Lap
13:15 147
3rd Lap
20:28 138
4th Lap
27:55 134
5th Lap
35:11 128
Details 116 299 Zachary Sabatino USAUSA 42:11
1st Lap
6:17 128
2nd Lap
13:05 135
3rd Lap
20:07 129
4th Lap
27:21 125
5th Lap
34:46 123
Details 117 29 Keineetse Moswasi BOTBOT 42:15
1st Lap
5:55 52
2nd Lap
12:26 71
3rd Lap
19:10 70
4th Lap
26:10 76
5th Lap
34:08 107
Details 118 32 Daniel Freitas BRABRA 42:18
1st Lap
6:19 137
2nd Lap
13:14 145
3rd Lap
20:34 139
4th Lap
27:44 130
5th Lap
35:06 127
Details 119 72 José Luis Blanco ESPESP 42:25
1st Lap
6:19 139
2nd Lap
13:02 129
3rd Lap
19:57 119
4th Lap
27:12 119
5th Lap
34:37 120
Details 120 219 Nicholas Kemboi QATQAT 42:37
1st Lap
5:49 22
2nd Lap
12:18 59
3rd Lap
19:30 89
4th Lap
27:21 124
5th Lap
35:06 126
Details 121 57 Ahmed Bakry EGYEGY 42:39
1st Lap
6:18 133
2nd Lap
13:00 127
3rd Lap
20:01 125
4th Lap
27:32 128
5th Lap
35:03 125
Details 122 255 Stéphane Joly SUISUI 42:43
1st Lap
6:19 138
2nd Lap
13:15 146
3rd Lap
20:28 137
4th Lap
27:48 132
5th Lap
35:20 129
Details 123 214 Rui Teixeira PORPOR 42:54
1st Lap
6:07 99
2nd Lap
12:36 85
3rd Lap
19:17 81
4th Lap
27:05 114
5th Lap
34:45 122
Details 124 33 Samoel Girardi BRABRA 43:13
1st Lap
6:30 158
2nd Lap
13:27 150
3rd Lap
20:41 141
4th Lap
27:56 135
5th Lap
35:31 130
Details 125 271 Ajmal Amirov TJKTJK 43:19
1st Lap
6:20 142
2nd Lap
13:09 139
3rd Lap
20:18 136
4th Lap
27:54 133
5th Lap
35:38 132
Details 126 149 Hidekazu Sato JPNJPN 43:19
1st Lap
6:13 113
2nd Lap
13:03 132
3rd Lap
20:15 134
4th Lap
27:45 131
5th Lap
35:34 131
Details 127 199 Dharamjai Jeetun MRIMRI 43:29
1st Lap
6:25 152
2nd Lap
13:23 149
3rd Lap
20:47 142
4th Lap
28:20 137
5th Lap
35:51 133
Details 128 55 Milan Kocourek CZECZE 43:59
1st Lap
6:25 151
2nd Lap
13:32 151
3rd Lap
21:07 144
4th Lap
28:49 139
5th Lap
36:33 136
Details 129 291 Fasil Bizuneh USAUSA 44:00
1st Lap
5:57 65
2nd Lap
12:24 67
3rd Lap
19:03 61
4th Lap
25:54 64
5th Lap
33:03 70
Details 130 132 Iddriss Adam GHAGHA 44:08
1st Lap
6:33 162
2nd Lap
13:55 156
3rd Lap
21:19 145
4th Lap
28:55 140
5th Lap
36:47 137
Details 131 143 Hiroki Matsumura JPNJPN 44:11
1st Lap
6:28 155
2nd Lap
13:43 152
3rd Lap
21:05 143
4th Lap
28:34 138
5th Lap
36:17 134
Details 132 257 Iron Hlophe SWZSWZ 44:33
1st Lap
6:18 132
2nd Lap
13:09 140
3rd Lap
20:37 140
4th Lap
28:05 136
5th Lap
36:30 135
Details 133 151 Yuta Takahashi JPNJPN 44:48
1st Lap
6:32 159
2nd Lap
13:47 153
3rd Lap
21:19 146
4th Lap
29:05 141
5th Lap
36:54 138
Details 134 34 Adriano Meneses BRABRA 46:07
1st Lap
6:32 160
2nd Lap
13:53 155
3rd Lap
21:27 147
4th Lap
29:10 142
5th Lap
37:22 139
Details 105 Mustapha Essaïd FRAFRA DNF
1st Lap
6:05 90
2nd Lap
13:02 130
3rd Lap
19:58 120
Details 101 Moussa Barkaoui FRAFRA DNF
1st Lap
6:06 93
2nd Lap
12:35 83
3rd Lap
19:13 75
4th Lap
26:03 71
5th Lap
32:53 65
Details 282 Boniface Toroitich Kiprop UGAUGA DNF
1st Lap
5:49 17
2nd Lap
11:53 12
3rd Lap
17:59 4
4th Lap
24:08 6
5th Lap
30:37 7
Details 285 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro UGAUGA DNF
1st Lap
5:51 35
2nd Lap
11:55 17
3rd Lap
18:07 13
Details 96 Abebe Dinkesa ETHETH DNF
1st Lap
5:48 6
2nd Lap
11:52 6
Details 90 Tariku Bekele ETHETH DNF
1st Lap
5:51 31
2nd Lap
11:58 22
3rd Lap
18:27 33
Details 86 Solomon Tsige ETHETH DNF
1st Lap
6:01 78
2nd Lap
12:26 72
3rd Lap
19:04 63
Details 248 Mohamed Turay SLESLE DNF
1st Lap
6:33 161
2nd Lap
14:05 157
3rd Lap
21:55 148
4th Lap
29:42 143
Details 39 Abdulhak Elgorche Zakaria BRNBRN DNF
1st Lap
5:59 72
Details 47 Konan Severin N'Dri CIVCIV DNF
1st Lap
6:29 156
Details 21 Willy Nduwimana BDIBDI DNF
1st Lap
6:07 97
2nd Lap
12:42 96
Details 144 Koichiro Nagata JPNJPN DNF
1st Lap
6:18 134
2nd Lap
12:51 114
3rd Lap
19:30 90
4th Lap
26:17 84
Details 169 Richard Kipkemboi Mateelong KENKEN DNF
1st Lap
5:49 18
2nd Lap
11:57 21
3rd Lap
18:20 23
Details 89 Kenenisa Bekele ETHETH DNF
1st Lap
5:48 7
2nd Lap
11:52 3
3rd Lap
17:58 2
4th Lap
23:48 2
5th Lap
29:49 1
Details 173 Bill Rogers LBRLBR DNF
1st Lap
6:40 163
2nd Lap
14:43 158
3rd Lap
23:04 149
4th Lap
31:25 144
5th Lap
40:09 140
Details 226 Sultan Khamis Zaman QATQAT DNF
1st Lap
5:49 15
Details 60 Yonas Kifle ERIERI DNF
1st Lap
5:49 20
2nd Lap
11:52 10
Details 64 Tesfayohannes Mesfin ERIERI DNF
1st Lap
5:49 19
2nd Lap
11:53 13
3rd Lap
18:09 16
4th Lap
24:54 26
5th Lap
32:14 49
Details 69 Michael Tesfay ERIERI DNF
1st Lap
5:54 49
2nd Lap
12:18 57
3rd Lap
19:04 62
4th Lap
25:59 67
5th Lap
32:38 59
Details 247 Antoine Simon Labiche SEYSEY DNF
1st Lap
6:17 126
2nd Lap
13:19 148
3rd Lap
24:22 150
Details 19 Günther Weidlinger AUTAUT DNF
1st Lap
5:56 61
2nd Lap
12:12 48
3rd Lap
34:37 152
Details 308 Richard Bwalya ZAMZAM DNF
1st Lap
6:04 88
2nd Lap
12:35 82
Details 80 Antonio David Jiménez ESPESP DNF
1st Lap
6:24 147
2nd Lap
13:48 154
Details 233 Rapheal Segodi RSARSA DNF
1st Lap
6:11 106
2nd Lap
12:45 98
3rd Lap
19:31 93
4th Lap
26:23 88
5th Lap
33:28 89
Details 235 Moorosi Soke RSARSA DNF
1st Lap
5:52 42
2nd Lap
11:58 23
3rd Lap
18:15 20
4th Lap
24:47 20
5th Lap
31:47 38
Details 177 Mohammed Amyn MARMAR DNF
1st Lap
5:55 58
2nd Lap
12:21 63
3rd Lap
26:03 151
Details 213 Rui Pedro Silva PORPOR DNF
1st Lap
5:50 29
2nd Lap
12:33 81
Details 206 Nuno Costa PORPOR DNF
1st Lap
6:12 110
Details 183 Khalid El Aamri MARMAR DNF
1st Lap
6:01 76
Details 49 Zatara Mande Ilunga CODCOD DNS
Details 266 Fabiano Joseph TANTAN DNS