Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

1st Lap
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Tamara Carvolth AUSTRALIAAUS 6:20
2 Irene Chepet Cheptai KENYAKEN 6:20
3 Mercy Jelimo Kosgei KENYAKEN 6:20
4 Delvine Relin Meringor KENYAKEN 6:20
5 Dorcas Jepchirchir Kiptarus KENYAKEN 6:20
6 Tigist Memuye ETHIOPIAETH 6:20
7 Jackline Chebii KENYAKEN 6:20
8 Christine Kambua Muyanga KENYAKEN 6:20
9 Kokob Mehari ERITREAERI 6:20
10 Genzebe Dibaba ETHIOPIAETH 6:20
11 Betelhem Moges ETHIOPIAETH 6:20
12 Marina Gordeeva RUSSIARUS 6:20
13 Elise Clayton AUSTRALIAAUS 6:20
14 Emebet Bacha ETHIOPIAETH 6:21
15 Yukino Ninomiya JAPANJPN 6:21
16 Atsuko Matsumura JAPANJPN 6:21
17 Emebt Etea ETHIOPIAETH 6:21
18 Alexandra Gits UNITED STATESUSA 6:21
19 Risa Takenaka JAPANJPN 6:21
20 Bitaw Yehune ETHIOPIAETH 6:21
21 Kendra Schaaf CANADACAN 6:21
22 Asami Kato JAPANJPN 6:21
23 Cristina Jordán SPAINESP 6:21
24 Laura Park GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6:21
25 Barkahoum Drici ALGERIAALG 6:22
26 Emily Reese UNITED STATESUSA 6:22
27 Karolina Waszak POLANDPOL 6:22
28 Emma Pallant GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6:22
29 Ayaka Mori JAPANJPN 6:22
30 Sara Louise Treacy IRELANDIRL 6:22
31 Lindsay Carson CANADACAN 6:22
32 Geneviève Lalonde CANADACAN 6:22
33 Paula Findlay CANADACAN 6:22
34 Sandra Mosquera SPAINESP 6:22
35 Charlotte Purdue GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6:22
36 Joanne Harvey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6:22
37 Paula Mayobre SPAINESP 6:22
38 Emmie Charayron FRANCEFRA 6:22
39 Emily Brichacek AUSTRALIAAUS 6:22
40 Lillian Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6:23
41 Marriam Thole MALAWIMAW 6:23
42 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUSSIARUS 6:23
43 Emily Pidgeon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 6:23
44 Yukari Abe JAPANJPN 6:23
45 Daniela Cunha PORTUGALPOR 6:23
46 Valeria Roffino ITALYITA 6:24
47 Veronica Inglese ITALYITA 6:24
48 Lauren Saylor UNITED STATESUSA 6:24
49 Danelle Woods CANADACAN 6:24
50 Marissa Treece UNITED STATESUSA 6:25
51 Emily Schwitzer UNITED STATESUSA 6:25
52 Laurynne Chetelat UNITED STATESUSA 6:25
53 Tatiana Prorokova RUSSIARUS 6:25
54 Alexis McKillop AUSTRALIAAUS 6:26
55 Tamara Jewett CANADACAN 6:26
56 Ruth Croft NEW ZEALANDNZL 6:27
57 Patricia Barry IRELANDIRL 6:28
58 Nandipha Dywili SOUTH AFRICARSA 6:29
59 Makampong Masaile LESOTHOLES 6:29
60 Daria Furkalo RUSSIARUS 6:32
61 Bara'ah Awadallah JORDANJOR 6:40
62 Valentina Belovic CROATIACRO 6:43
63 Govher Jumeniyazova TURKMENISTANTKM 6:55
64 Snezhana Ivanova RUSSIARUS 6:57
65 Ala'Ziad Khalifah JORDANJOR 6:59
2nd Lap
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Delvine Relin Meringor KENYAKEN 13:30
2 Dorcas Jepchirchir Kiptarus KENYAKEN 13:30
3 Irene Chepet Cheptai KENYAKEN 13:30
4 Jackline Chebii KENYAKEN 13:30
5 Christine Kambua Muyanga KENYAKEN 13:30
6 Tigist Memuye ETHIOPIAETH 13:30
7 Betelhem Moges ETHIOPIAETH 13:30
8 Genzebe Dibaba ETHIOPIAETH 13:30
9 Emebt Etea ETHIOPIAETH 13:30
10 Emebet Bacha ETHIOPIAETH 13:30
11 Bitaw Yehune ETHIOPIAETH 13:31
12 Mercy Jelimo Kosgei KENYAKEN 13:31
13 Yukino Ninomiya JAPANJPN 13:31
14 Atsuko Matsumura JAPANJPN 13:32
15 Asami Kato JAPANJPN 13:32
16 Alexandra Gits UNITED STATESUSA 13:34
17 Ayaka Mori JAPANJPN 13:36
18 Kendra Schaaf CANADACAN 13:37
19 Elise Clayton AUSTRALIAAUS 13:38
20 Risa Takenaka JAPANJPN 13:38
21 Emma Pallant GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 13:38
22 Charlotte Purdue GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 13:38
23 Laura Park GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 13:39
24 Cristina Jordán SPAINESP 13:39
25 Emily Brichacek AUSTRALIAAUS 13:41
26 Lindsay Carson CANADACAN 13:45
27 Paula Findlay CANADACAN 13:45
28 Danelle Woods CANADACAN 13:45
29 Emily Reese UNITED STATESUSA 13:47
30 Kokob Mehari ERITREAERI 13:47
31 Joanne Harvey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 13:48
32 Geneviève Lalonde CANADACAN 13:49
33 Tamara Carvolth AUSTRALIAAUS 13:49
34 Sandra Mosquera SPAINESP 13:50
35 Emily Schwitzer UNITED STATESUSA 13:51
36 Marina Gordeeva RUSSIARUS 13:53
37 Sara Louise Treacy IRELANDIRL 13:53
38 Emily Pidgeon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 13:53
39 Laurynne Chetelat UNITED STATESUSA 13:56
40 Barkahoum Drici ALGERIAALG 14:00
41 Lauren Saylor UNITED STATESUSA 14:00
42 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUSSIARUS 14:01
43 Marriam Thole MALAWIMAW 14:02
44 Daniela Cunha PORTUGALPOR 14:02
45 Lillian Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 14:04
46 Marissa Treece UNITED STATESUSA 14:05
47 Yukari Abe JAPANJPN 14:08
48 Veronica Inglese ITALYITA 14:09
49 Karolina Waszak POLANDPOL 14:10
50 Emmie Charayron FRANCEFRA 14:14
51 Paula Mayobre SPAINESP 14:18
52 Valeria Roffino ITALYITA 14:20
53 Alexis McKillop AUSTRALIAAUS 14:21
54 Patricia Barry IRELANDIRL 14:25
55 Ruth Croft NEW ZEALANDNZL 14:30
56 Nandipha Dywili SOUTH AFRICARSA 14:31
57 Tatiana Prorokova RUSSIARUS 14:31
58 Tamara Jewett CANADACAN 14:33
59 Daria Furkalo RUSSIARUS 14:51
60 Bara'ah Awadallah JORDANJOR 15:02
61 Valentina Belovic CROATIACRO 15:04
62 Makampong Masaile LESOTHOLES 15:13
63 Ala'Ziad Khalifah JORDANJOR 15:30
64 Govher Jumeniyazova TURKMENISTANTKM 15:37
65 Snezhana Ivanova RUSSIARUS 16:03