Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

28 MAR 2010 14:10

POS BIB ATHLETE Team COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 152 Joseph Ebuya Kenya KENKEN 33:00
1st Lap
5:34 1
2nd Lap
11:06 1
3rd Lap
16:39 2
4th Lap
22:05 2
5th Lap
27:30 1
Details 2 63 Teklemariam Medhin Eritrea ERIERI 33:06
1st Lap
5:34 6
2nd Lap
11:07 3
3rd Lap
16:40 3
4th Lap
22:05 1
5th Lap
27:30 2
Details 3 273 Moses Ndiema Kipsiro Uganda UGAUGA 33:10
1st Lap
5:35 13
2nd Lap
11:08 11
3rd Lap
16:40 7
4th Lap
22:07 3
5th Lap
27:36 4
Details 4 155 Leonard Patrick Komon Kenya KENKEN 33:10
1st Lap
5:35 15
2nd Lap
11:08 9
3rd Lap
16:41 12
4th Lap
22:11 7
5th Lap
27:33 3
Details 5 68 Samuel Tsegay Eritrea ERIERI 33:27
1st Lap
5:34 7
2nd Lap
11:07 6
3rd Lap
16:40 5
4th Lap
22:11 8
5th Lap
27:46 6
Details 6 38 Ali Hasan Mahbood Bahrain BRNBRN 33:28
1st Lap
5:39 27
2nd Lap
11:09 16
3rd Lap
16:41 11
4th Lap
22:10 6
5th Lap
27:47 8
Details 7 159 Richard Kipkemboi Mateelong Kenya KENKEN 33:29
1st Lap
5:34 3
2nd Lap
11:08 13
3rd Lap
16:39 1
4th Lap
22:15 16
5th Lap
27:49 9
Details 8 162 Paul Kipngetich Tanui Kenya KENKEN 33:30
1st Lap
5:36 17
2nd Lap
11:07 8
3rd Lap
16:42 14
4th Lap
22:12 10
5th Lap
27:46 5
Details 9 158 Hosea Mwok Macharinyang Kenya KENKEN 33:31
1st Lap
5:40 35
2nd Lap
11:07 7
3rd Lap
16:41 10
4th Lap
22:11 9
5th Lap
27:46 7
Details 10 89 Gebregziabher Gebremariam Ethiopia ETHETH 33:35
1st Lap
5:45 57
2nd Lap
11:15 28
3rd Lap
16:44 18
4th Lap
22:15 15
5th Lap
27:51 11
Details 11 219 Ahmad Hassan Abdullah Qatar QATQAT 33:36
1st Lap
5:41 40
2nd Lap
11:10 19
3rd Lap
16:41 13
4th Lap
22:13 12
5th Lap
27:52 12
Details 12 42 Simon Bairu Canada CANCAN 33:44
1st Lap
5:37 19
2nd Lap
11:09 17
3rd Lap
16:42 15
4th Lap
22:14 13
5th Lap
27:54 15
Details 13 69 Aelemayehu Bezabeh Spain ESPESP 33:47
1st Lap
5:34 2
2nd Lap
11:07 5
3rd Lap
16:40 4
4th Lap
22:09 5
5th Lap
27:53 14
Details 14 66 Kidane Tadasse Eritrea ERIERI 33:50
1st Lap
5:39 25
2nd Lap
11:11 20
3rd Lap
16:43 17
4th Lap
22:16 17
5th Lap
27:53 13
Details 15 274 Geofrey Kusuro Uganda UGAUGA 33:54
1st Lap
5:40 36
2nd Lap
11:11 21
3rd Lap
16:48 23
4th Lap
22:27 19
5th Lap
28:11 19
Details 16 91 Abera Kuma Ethiopia ETHETH 33:55
1st Lap
5:34 4
2nd Lap
11:07 2
3rd Lap
16:40 6
4th Lap
22:13 11
5th Lap
28:01 16
Details 17 182 Anis Selmouni Morocco MARMAR 33:58
1st Lap
5:35 14
2nd Lap
11:09 15
3rd Lap
16:45 21
4th Lap
22:27 20
5th Lap
28:10 18
Details 18 161 Lucas Kimeli Rotich Kenya KENKEN 33:58
1st Lap
5:34 5
2nd Lap
11:07 4
3rd Lap
16:40 8
4th Lap
22:14 14
5th Lap
28:02 17
Details 19 93 Hunegnaw Mesfin Ethiopia ETHETH 34:01
1st Lap
5:38 23
2nd Lap
11:13 26
3rd Lap
16:43 16
4th Lap
22:20 18
5th Lap
28:12 20
Details 20 108 Mohamed Farah Great Britain & N.I. GBRGBR 34:09
1st Lap
5:39 30
2nd Lap
11:12 23
3rd Lap
16:45 20
4th Lap
22:28 21
5th Lap
28:14 21
Details 21 87 Azmeraw Bekele Ethiopia ETHETH 34:21
1st Lap
5:34 8
2nd Lap
11:08 10
3rd Lap
16:44 19
4th Lap
22:33 22
5th Lap
28:26 22
Details 22 232 Stephen Mokoka South Africa RSARSA 34:23
1st Lap
5:37 20
2nd Lap
11:12 25
3rd Lap
16:56 27
4th Lap
22:43 25
5th Lap
28:30 23
Details 23 65 Kiflom Sium Eritrea ERIERI 34:24
1st Lap
5:39 28
2nd Lap
11:15 27
3rd Lap
16:56 26
4th Lap
22:43 24
5th Lap
28:32 27
Details 24 84 Ayele Abshero Ethiopia ETHETH 34:27
1st Lap
5:35 10
2nd Lap
11:08 12
3rd Lap
16:46 22
4th Lap
22:40 23
5th Lap
28:32 26
Details 25 92 Feyisa Lilesa Ethiopia ETHETH 34:27
1st Lap
5:36 18
2nd Lap
11:12 22
3rd Lap
16:56 25
4th Lap
22:44 27
5th Lap
28:32 25
Details 26 99 Driss El Himer France FRAFRA 34:27
1st Lap
5:35 12
2nd Lap
11:12 24
3rd Lap
16:57 28
4th Lap
22:44 26
5th Lap
28:31 24
Details 27 269 Dickson Huru Uganda UGAUGA 34:35
1st Lap
5:50 82
2nd Lap
11:27 53
3rd Lap
17:07 35
4th Lap
22:53 34
5th Lap
28:43 33
Details 28 175 El Houssaine Dham Morocco MARMAR 34:37
1st Lap
5:39 29
2nd Lap
11:21 38
3rd Lap
17:08 37
4th Lap
22:55 35
5th Lap
28:42 30
Details 29 254 Fabiano Joseph Tanzania TANTAN 34:38
1st Lap
5:47 66
2nd Lap
11:22 40
3rd Lap
17:02 32
4th Lap
22:50 30
5th Lap
28:42 28
Details 30 34 Alemu Bekele Bahrain BRNBRN 34:39
1st Lap
5:35 11
2nd Lap
11:09 18
3rd Lap
16:56 24
4th Lap
22:49 28
5th Lap
28:42 29
Details 31 71 Carles Castillejo Spain ESPESP 34:40
1st Lap
5:40 34
2nd Lap
11:16 31
3rd Lap
17:01 30
4th Lap
22:52 33
5th Lap
28:43 34
Details 32 255 Gitimi Shamba Tanzania TANTAN 34:41
1st Lap
5:36 16
2nd Lap
11:16 30
3rd Lap
17:00 29
4th Lap
22:49 29
5th Lap
28:42 32
Details 33 64 Tesfayohannes Mesfin Eritrea ERIERI 34:48
1st Lap
5:41 41
2nd Lap
11:18 33
3rd Lap
17:03 33
4th Lap
22:50 31
5th Lap
28:43 35
Details 34 288 Patrick Smyth United States USAUSA 34:51
1st Lap
5:42 45
2nd Lap
11:20 36
3rd Lap
17:07 34
4th Lap
22:57 37
5th Lap
28:52 36
Details 35 176 Abderrahim El Asri Morocco MARMAR 34:54
1st Lap
5:39 31
2nd Lap
11:22 41
3rd Lap
17:07 36
4th Lap
22:56 36
5th Lap
28:52 37
Details 36 9 Liam Adams Australia AUSAUS 34:55
1st Lap
5:49 77
2nd Lap
11:35 70
3rd Lap
17:21 60
4th Lap
23:10 52
5th Lap
28:59 40
Details 37 60 Tewelde Estifanos Eritrea ERIERI 34:57
1st Lap
5:48 74
2nd Lap
11:27 50
3rd Lap
17:08 40
4th Lap
22:58 38
5th Lap
28:56 38
Details 38 105 Abdellatif Meftah France FRAFRA 35:00
1st Lap
5:42 43
2nd Lap
11:23 43
3rd Lap
17:13 46
4th Lap
23:07 47
5th Lap
29:03 45
Details 39 256 Martin Hhaway Sulle Tanzania TANTAN 35:01
1st Lap
5:40 37
2nd Lap
11:24 46
3rd Lap
17:11 42
4th Lap
23:06 45
5th Lap
28:59 39
Details 40 211 Youssef El Kalai Portugal PORPOR 35:02
1st Lap
5:40 32
2nd Lap
11:18 34
3rd Lap
17:08 39
4th Lap
23:00 39
5th Lap
29:00 41
Details 41 275 Ben Siwa Uganda UGAUGA 35:03
1st Lap
5:42 42
2nd Lap
11:26 49
3rd Lap
17:15 50
4th Lap
23:04 41
5th Lap
29:02 43
Details 42 116 Andrew Vernon Great Britain & N.I. GBRGBR 35:03
1st Lap
5:49 76
2nd Lap
11:34 68
3rd Lap
17:26 65
4th Lap
23:17 61
5th Lap
29:09 52
Details 43 289 Ryan Vail United States USAUSA 35:04
1st Lap
5:50 84
2nd Lap
11:39 77
3rd Lap
17:29 69
4th Lap
23:19 64
5th Lap
29:11 56
Details 44 135 Kaddour Slimani Italy ITAITA 35:04
1st Lap
5:41 38
2nd Lap
11:19 35
3rd Lap
17:08 38
4th Lap
23:04 43
5th Lap
29:00 42
Details 45 7 Miguel Barzola Argentina ARGARG 35:06
1st Lap
5:51 88
2nd Lap
11:36 72
3rd Lap
17:23 62
4th Lap
23:14 56
5th Lap
29:09 50
Details 46 281 Robert Curtis United States USAUSA 35:08
1st Lap
5:41 39
2nd Lap
11:21 39
3rd Lap
17:19 55
4th Lap
23:09 49
5th Lap
29:09 51
Details 47 40 Bilisuma Shugi Bahrain BRNBRN 35:10
1st Lap
5:38 21
2nd Lap
11:26 48
3rd Lap
17:17 52
4th Lap
23:04 42
5th Lap
29:08 48
Details 48 222 Felix Kikwai Kibore Qatar QATQAT 35:11
1st Lap
5:48 72
2nd Lap
11:28 55
3rd Lap
17:14 49
4th Lap
23:04 40
5th Lap
29:06 46
Details 49 75 Ayad Lamdassem Spain ESPESP 35:12
1st Lap
5:43 47
2nd Lap
11:27 52
3rd Lap
17:12 44
4th Lap
23:08 48
5th Lap
29:07 47
Details 50 230 Lungisa Mdedelwa South Africa RSARSA 35:12
1st Lap
5:44 53
2nd Lap
11:24 47
3rd Lap
17:12 43
4th Lap
23:07 46
5th Lap
29:03 44
Details 51 278 Scott Bauhs United States USAUSA 35:14
1st Lap
5:43 46
2nd Lap
11:24 45
3rd Lap
17:13 45
4th Lap
23:06 44
5th Lap
29:09 49
Details 52 224 Gamal Belal Salem Qatar QATQAT 35:14
1st Lap
5:47 69
2nd Lap
11:32 62
3rd Lap
17:20 58
4th Lap
23:11 53
5th Lap
29:10 53
Details 53 102 Hassan Hirt France FRAFRA 35:14
1st Lap
5:45 56
2nd Lap
11:28 54
3rd Lap
17:14 48
4th Lap
23:10 51
5th Lap
29:11 57
Details 54 76 Alberto Lozano Spain ESPESP 35:18
1st Lap
5:49 80
2nd Lap
11:32 65
3rd Lap
17:25 64
4th Lap
23:17 62
5th Lap
29:12 58
Details 55 253 Marco Joseph Tanzania TANTAN 35:20
1st Lap
5:47 67
2nd Lap
11:32 64
3rd Lap
17:18 53
4th Lap
23:09 50
5th Lap
29:10 55
Details 56 218 Fernando Silva Portugal PORPOR 35:21
1st Lap
5:46 64
2nd Lap
11:29 58
3rd Lap
17:20 57
4th Lap
23:13 54
5th Lap
29:14 59
Details 57 270 James Kibet Uganda UGAUGA 35:24
1st Lap
5:46 63
2nd Lap
11:31 61
3rd Lap
17:25 63
4th Lap
23:21 65
5th Lap
29:17 60
Details 58 214 Licinio Pimentel Portugal PORPOR 35:26
1st Lap
5:54 104
2nd Lap
11:44 89
3rd Lap
17:43 87
4th Lap
23:33 74
5th Lap
29:28 68
Details 59 233 Gladwin Mzazi South Africa RSARSA 35:26
1st Lap
5:45 59
2nd Lap
11:28 56
3rd Lap
17:18 54
4th Lap
23:15 58
5th Lap
29:18 61
Details 60 236 Kgosi Tsosane South Africa RSARSA 35:28
1st Lap
5:42 44
2nd Lap
11:22 42
3rd Lap
17:13 47
4th Lap
23:15 57
5th Lap
29:20 62
Details 61 185 Juan Luis Barrios Mexico MEXMEX 35:29
1st Lap
5:40 33
2nd Lap
11:21 37
3rd Lap
17:16 51
4th Lap
23:18 63
5th Lap
29:21 63
Details 62 96 Saïd Berioui France FRAFRA 35:31
1st Lap
5:43 50
2nd Lap
11:27 51
3rd Lap
17:19 56
4th Lap
23:17 60
5th Lap
29:23 64
Details 63 114 Michael Skinner Great Britain & N.I. GBRGBR 35:31
1st Lap
5:52 92
2nd Lap
11:40 82
3rd Lap
17:30 70
4th Lap
23:29 70
5th Lap
29:28 67
Details 64 104 Denis Mayaud France FRAFRA 35:34
1st Lap
5:44 52
2nd Lap
11:33 67
3rd Lap
17:31 71
4th Lap
23:32 73
5th Lap
29:33 72
Details 65 285 Robert Mack United States USAUSA 35:36
1st Lap
5:51 89
2nd Lap
11:37 74
3rd Lap
17:28 68
4th Lap
23:23 66
5th Lap
29:28 66
Details 66 74 Antonio David Jiménez Spain ESPESP 35:38
1st Lap
5:50 85
2nd Lap
11:39 78
3rd Lap
17:34 76
4th Lap
23:30 72
5th Lap
29:33 71
Details 67 210 Manuel Damião Portugal PORPOR 35:39
1st Lap
5:55 105
2nd Lap
11:45 93
3rd Lap
17:43 89
4th Lap
23:39 79
5th Lap
29:39 77
Details 68 14 Clinton Perrett Australia AUSAUS 35:39
1st Lap
5:43 51
2nd Lap
11:32 63
3rd Lap
17:26 66
4th Lap
23:23 67
5th Lap
29:34 73
Details 69 237 Xolisa Tyali South Africa RSARSA 35:40
1st Lap
5:46 65
2nd Lap
11:31 60
3rd Lap
17:20 59
4th Lap
23:16 59
5th Lap
29:10 54
Details 70 250 Stéphane Joly Switzerland SUISUI 35:41
1st Lap
5:45 60
2nd Lap
11:34 69
3rd Lap
17:35 78
4th Lap
23:35 76
5th Lap
29:37 74
Details 71 223 Essa Ismail Rashed Qatar QATQAT 35:44
1st Lap
5:39 26
2nd Lap
11:17 32
3rd Lap
17:09 41
4th Lap
23:13 55
5th Lap
29:27 65
Details 72 31 Gilberto Lopes Brazil BRABRA 35:44
1st Lap
5:46 61
2nd Lap
11:30 59
3rd Lap
17:27 67
4th Lap
23:30 71
5th Lap
29:32 70
Details 73 213 Hélder Ornelas Portugal PORPOR 35:48
1st Lap
5:50 81
2nd Lap
11:40 79
3rd Lap
17:34 75
4th Lap
23:35 75
5th Lap
29:38 75
Details 74 149 Tetsuya Yoroizaka Japan JPNJPN 35:48
1st Lap
5:43 48
2nd Lap
11:43 88
3rd Lap
17:45 90
4th Lap
23:51 88
5th Lap
29:52 81
Details 75 199 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Poland POLPOL 35:48
1st Lap
5:49 78
2nd Lap
11:44 92
3rd Lap
17:42 86
4th Lap
23:42 82
5th Lap
29:48 79
Details 76 148 Hiroyoshi Umegae Japan JPNJPN 35:51
1st Lap
5:54 102
2nd Lap
11:40 81
3rd Lap
17:34 77
4th Lap
23:37 77
5th Lap
29:42 78
Details 77 276 Martin Toroitich Uganda UGAUGA 35:52
1st Lap
5:49 79
2nd Lap
11:43 87
3rd Lap
17:33 74
4th Lap
23:28 69
5th Lap
29:31 69
Details 78 279 Ben Bruce United States USAUSA 35:56
1st Lap
5:52 90
2nd Lap
11:38 76
3rd Lap
17:35 79
4th Lap
23:49 86
5th Lap
29:56 84
Details 79 73 Javier Guerra Spain ESPESP 35:57
1st Lap
5:44 55
2nd Lap
11:29 57
3rd Lap
17:22 61
4th Lap
23:25 68
5th Lap
29:39 76
Details 80 145 Takuya Noguchi Japan JPNJPN 36:02
1st Lap
5:47 68
2nd Lap
11:35 71
3rd Lap
17:37 80
4th Lap
23:42 81
5th Lap
29:49 80
Details 81 126 Tasama Moogas Israel ISRISR 36:07
1st Lap
5:47 70
2nd Lap
11:37 73
3rd Lap
17:39 83
4th Lap
23:45 83
5th Lap
29:58 86
Details 82 11 Collis Birmingham Australia AUSAUS 36:09
1st Lap
5:43 49
2nd Lap
11:33 66
3rd Lap
17:33 73
4th Lap
23:39 78
5th Lap
29:54 82
Details 83 39 Dejene Regassa Bahrain BRNBRN 36:09
1st Lap
5:44 54
2nd Lap
11:37 75
3rd Lap
17:40 84
4th Lap
23:42 80
5th Lap
29:55 83
Details 84 29 Joilson da Silva Brazil BRABRA 36:11
1st Lap
5:55 108
2nd Lap
11:47 98
3rd Lap
17:47 92
4th Lap
23:53 89
5th Lap
30:03 89
Details 85 192 Edwin Henshaw New Zealand NZLNZL 36:12
1st Lap
5:49 75
2nd Lap
11:41 83
3rd Lap
17:41 85
4th Lap
23:47 84
5th Lap
29:57 85
Details 86 169 Ramolefi Motsieloa Lesotho LESLES 36:14
1st Lap
5:56 109
2nd Lap
11:49 100
3rd Lap
17:46 91
4th Lap
23:50 87
5th Lap
30:00 88
Details 87 27 Kaelo Mosalagae Botswana BOTBOT 36:15
1st Lap
5:51 86
2nd Lap
11:42 85
3rd Lap
17:48 93
4th Lap
24:00 94
5th Lap
30:09 91
Details 88 205 Kamil Poczwardowski Poland POLPOL 36:16
1st Lap
5:52 93
2nd Lap
11:47 97
3rd Lap
17:53 101
4th Lap
24:01 95
5th Lap
30:10 95
Details 89 130 Martin Dematteis Italy ITAITA 36:16
1st Lap
5:50 83
2nd Lap
11:46 96
3rd Lap
17:51 96
4th Lap
23:58 91
5th Lap
30:07 90
Details 90 191 Andrew Davidson New Zealand NZLNZL 36:19
1st Lap
5:54 100
2nd Lap
11:50 103
3rd Lap
17:53 100
4th Lap
24:00 93
5th Lap
30:10 93
Details 91 139 Tsubasa Hayakawa Japan JPNJPN 36:19
1st Lap
5:56 111
2nd Lap
11:51 104
3rd Lap
17:51 94
4th Lap
23:59 92
5th Lap
30:09 92
Details 92 103 Stéphane Lefrand France FRAFRA 36:21
1st Lap
5:48 73
2nd Lap
11:44 90
3rd Lap
17:52 98
4th Lap
24:01 96
5th Lap
30:10 94
Details 93 24 Atelaw Yeshetela Belgium BELBEL 36:22
1st Lap
5:48 71
2nd Lap
11:42 86
3rd Lap
17:38 82
4th Lap
23:48 85
5th Lap
29:59 87
Details 94 138 Kazuya Deguchi Japan JPNJPN 36:23
1st Lap
5:46 62
2nd Lap
11:46 95
3rd Lap
17:56 103
4th Lap
24:02 97
5th Lap
30:12 96
Details 95 265 Atef Saad Tunisia TUNTUN 36:29
1st Lap
5:52 91
2nd Lap
11:50 102
3rd Lap
17:52 97
4th Lap
23:54 90
5th Lap
30:20 99
Details 96 194 Shaun Krawitz New Zealand NZLNZL 36:30
1st Lap
5:54 99
2nd Lap
11:51 105
3rd Lap
17:59 105
4th Lap
24:07 99
5th Lap
30:19 98
Details 97 30 Sérgio da Silva Brazil BRABRA 36:35
1st Lap
6:04 120
2nd Lap
12:02 111
3rd Lap
18:12 109
4th Lap
24:18 104
5th Lap
30:25 100
Details 98 13 Jeff Hunt Australia AUSAUS 36:37
1st Lap
5:53 94
2nd Lap
11:46 94
3rd Lap
17:51 95
4th Lap
24:02 98
5th Lap
30:15 97
Details 99 146 Minato Oishi Japan JPNJPN 36:46
1st Lap
5:53 95
2nd Lap
11:53 106
3rd Lap
18:03 106
4th Lap
24:16 103
5th Lap
30:28 103
Details 100 262 El Akhdar Hachani Tunisia TUNTUN 36:46
1st Lap
5:51 87
2nd Lap
11:48 99
3rd Lap
17:59 104
4th Lap
24:14 102
5th Lap
30:26 101
Details 101 187 Juan Carlos Carera Mexico MEXMEX 36:51
1st Lap
5:45 58
2nd Lap
11:41 84
3rd Lap
17:53 99
4th Lap
24:08 100
5th Lap
30:26 102
Details 102 137 Methkal Abu Drais Jordan JORJOR 36:58
1st Lap
6:00 117
2nd Lap
12:05 113
3rd Lap
18:16 112
4th Lap
24:28 107
5th Lap
30:41 105
Details 103 197 Blazej Brzezinski Poland POLPOL 37:03
1st Lap
5:54 101
2nd Lap
11:56 109
3rd Lap
18:07 108
4th Lap
24:27 106
5th Lap
30:44 106
Details 104 188 Josafat Gonzaléz Mexico MEXMEX 37:08
1st Lap
5:56 112
2nd Lap
12:04 112
3rd Lap
18:22 114
4th Lap
24:36 108
5th Lap
30:54 108
Details 105 117 James Wilkinson Great Britain & N.I. GBRGBR 37:10
1st Lap
5:55 106
2nd Lap
11:53 108
3rd Lap
18:05 107
4th Lap
24:14 101
5th Lap
30:32 104
Details 106 207 Krystian Zalewski Poland POLPOL 37:11
1st Lap
5:53 98
2nd Lap
11:53 107
3rd Lap
18:14 110
4th Lap
24:40 112
5th Lap
30:53 107
Details 107 198 Jaroslaw Cichocki Poland POLPOL 37:14
1st Lap
5:59 115
2nd Lap
12:07 116
3rd Lap
18:22 115
4th Lap
24:39 111
5th Lap
30:58 110
Details 108 18 Tilahun Aliyev Azerbaijan AZEAZE 37:17
1st Lap
5:57 114
2nd Lap
12:06 115
3rd Lap
18:15 111
4th Lap
24:37 110
5th Lap
30:59 111
Details 109 193 Kim Hogarth New Zealand NZLNZL 37:19
1st Lap
6:01 118
2nd Lap
12:08 117
3rd Lap
18:18 113
4th Lap
24:36 109
5th Lap
30:56 109
Details 110 28 Ramoseka Raobine Botswana BOTBOT 37:36
1st Lap
6:01 119
2nd Lap
12:06 114
3rd Lap
18:26 116
4th Lap
24:46 113
5th Lap
31:09 112
Details 111 263 Wissem Hosni Tunisia TUNTUN 37:41
1st Lap
5:53 96
2nd Lap
11:50 101
3rd Lap
17:56 102
4th Lap
24:26 105
5th Lap
31:21 114
Details 112 26 Rapula Diphoko Botswana BOTBOT 37:45
1st Lap
6:05 122
2nd Lap
12:21 121
3rd Lap
18:37 117
4th Lap
24:57 114
5th Lap
31:20 113
Details 113 150 Takhir Mamashayev Kazakhstan KAZKAZ 37:50
1st Lap
6:08 124
2nd Lap
12:25 123
3rd Lap
18:44 120
4th Lap
25:10 118
5th Lap
31:26 115
Details 114 208 Tadeusz Zblewski Poland POLPOL 38:10
1st Lap
6:04 121
2nd Lap
12:15 120
3rd Lap
18:38 119
4th Lap
25:07 116
5th Lap
31:34 116
Details 115 82 Vjatseslav Koselev Estonia ESTEST 38:14
1st Lap
6:05 123
2nd Lap
12:24 122
3rd Lap
18:47 121
4th Lap
25:10 117
5th Lap
31:41 118
Details 116 234 Siyabonga Nkonde South Africa RSARSA 38:21
1st Lap
5:59 116
2nd Lap
12:10 118
3rd Lap
18:37 118
4th Lap
25:07 115
5th Lap
31:37 117
Details 117 33 Leonardo Guedes Brazil BRABRA 39:17
1st Lap
6:17 131
2nd Lap
12:32 124
3rd Lap
18:56 122
4th Lap
25:40 119
5th Lap
32:19 119
Details 118 257 Sotiboldi Haitov Tajikistan TJKTJK 39:19
1st Lap
6:09 125
2nd Lap
12:33 126
3rd Lap
19:06 123
4th Lap
25:41 120
5th Lap
32:21 120
Details 119 244 Gaylord Silly Seychelles SEYSEY 39:45
1st Lap
6:12 128
2nd Lap
12:39 127
3rd Lap
19:18 125
4th Lap
26:09 122
5th Lap
33:00 122
Details 120 122 Mahmood Alrashedi Iraq IRQIRQ 39:46
1st Lap
6:12 127
2nd Lap
12:48 128
3rd Lap
19:47 128
4th Lap
26:29 123
5th Lap
33:03 123
Details 121 189 Pablo Olmedo Mexico MEXMEX 39:47
1st Lap
6:12 129
2nd Lap
12:33 125
3rd Lap
19:11 124
4th Lap
25:55 121
5th Lap
32:39 121
Details 122 123 Sadeq Jaafar Lafta Iraq IRQIRQ 40:43
1st Lap
6:11 126
2nd Lap
12:55 129
3rd Lap
19:46 126
4th Lap
26:44 124
5th Lap
33:46 125
Details 123 124 Hussein Mohammed Subaihawi Iraq IRQIRQ 40:45
1st Lap
6:16 130
2nd Lap
12:56 130
3rd Lap
19:47 127
4th Lap
26:46 125
5th Lap
33:46 124
Details 124 121 Noori Al-Darraji Iraq IRQIRQ 41:29
1st Lap
6:40 133
2nd Lap
13:33 131
3rd Lap
20:32 129
4th Lap
27:30 126
5th Lap
34:20 126
Details 125 118 Richard Blagg Gibraltar GIBGIB 46:24
1st Lap
6:30 132
2nd Lap
13:57 132
3rd Lap
21:45 130
4th Lap
29:54 127
5th Lap
38:05 127
Details 173 Chakir Boujattaoui Morocco MARMAR DQ
1st Lap
5:35 9
2nd Lap
11:09 14
3rd Lap
16:41 9
4th Lap
22:08 4
5th Lap
27:50 10
Details 170 Ahmed Baday Morocco MARMAR DQ
1st Lap
5:38 22
2nd Lap
11:15 29
3rd Lap
17:01 31
4th Lap
22:51 32
5th Lap
28:42 31
Details 171 Hicham Bellani Morocco MARMAR DNF
1st Lap
5:38 24
2nd Lap
11:23 44
3rd Lap
17:31 72
Details 217 José Rocha Portugal PORPOR DNF
1st Lap
5:57 113
2nd Lap
12:12 119
Details 242 Sylvain Rukundo Rwanda RWARWA DNF
1st Lap
5:56 110
Details 245 Mohamed Isak Somalia SOMSOM DNF
Details 17 Duer Yoa Australia AUSAUS DNF
1st Lap
5:54 103
2nd Lap
12:00 110
Details 32 Gilmar Lopes Brazil BRABRA DNF
Details 8 Javier Carriqueo Argentina ARGARG DNF
1st Lap
5:53 97
2nd Lap
11:40 80
3rd Lap
17:38 81
Details 220 Mohammed Abduh Bakhet Qatar QATQAT DNF
1st Lap
5:55 107
2nd Lap
11:44 91
3rd Lap
17:43 88
Details 225 Ali Dawoud Sedam Qatar QATQAT DNS