Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

28 MAR 2010 12:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 104 Mercy Cherono KENKEN 18:47
1st Lap
6:22 2
2nd Lap
12:38 1
Details 2 111 Purity Cherotich Rionoripo KENKEN 18:54
1st Lap
6:22 3
2nd Lap
12:39 4
Details 3 101 Esther Chemtai KENKEN 18:55
1st Lap
6:23 4
2nd Lap
12:39 3
Details 4 106 Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon KENKEN 19:02
1st Lap
6:22 1
2nd Lap
12:38 2
Details 5 62 Genet Yalew ETHETH 19:03
1st Lap
6:23 7
2nd Lap
12:41 8
Details 6 51 Emebet Anteneh ETHETH 19:06
1st Lap
6:23 10
2nd Lap
12:40 6
Details 7 110 Nelly Chebet Ngeiywo KENKEN 19:06
1st Lap
6:23 5
2nd Lap
12:40 5
Details 8 55 Afera Godfay ETHETH 19:07
1st Lap
6:23 8
2nd Lap
12:41 9
Details 9 109 Alice Aprot Nawowuna KENKEN 19:14
1st Lap
6:24 13
2nd Lap
12:43 11
Details 10 24 Tejitu Daba BRNBRN 19:14
1st Lap
6:23 6
2nd Lap
12:42 10
Details 11 53 Genzebe Dibaba ETHETH 19:21
1st Lap
6:23 9
2nd Lap
12:41 7
Details 12 59 Merima Mohammed ETHETH 19:26
1st Lap
6:24 12
2nd Lap
12:45 13
Details 13 57 Waganesh Mekasha ETHETH 19:34
1st Lap
6:24 11
2nd Lap
12:44 12
Details 14 191 Annet Negesa UGAUGA 19:44
1st Lap
6:26 15
2nd Lap
12:56 14
Details 15 190 Rebecca Cheptegei UGAUGA 19:48
1st Lap
6:25 14
2nd Lap
12:57 15
Details 16 165 Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUSRUS 19:51
1st Lap
6:27 16
2nd Lap
13:02 16
Details 17 28 Genzeb Shumi BRNBRN 20:08
1st Lap
6:29 17
2nd Lap
13:13 17
Details 18 202 Emily Sisson USAUSA 20:08
1st Lap
6:43 25
2nd Lap
13:21 19
Details 19 89 Nanaka Izawa JPNJPN 20:17
1st Lap
6:37 20
2nd Lap
13:22 22
Details 20 69 Kate Avery GBRGBR 20:17
1st Lap
6:45 28
2nd Lap
13:22 20
Details 21 82 Federica Bevilacqua ITAITA 20:21
1st Lap
6:38 21
2nd Lap
13:22 21
Details 22 86 Yuka Ando JPNJPN 20:22
1st Lap
6:50 38
2nd Lap
13:32 26
Details 23 71 Emelia Gorecka GBRGBR 20:25
1st Lap
6:43 23
2nd Lap
13:24 23
Details 24 95 Minori Suzuki JPNJPN 20:26
1st Lap
6:49 34
2nd Lap
13:34 28
Details 25 189 Viola Chemos UGAUGA 20:28
1st Lap
6:34 18
2nd Lap
13:21 18
Details 26 22 Idah Phorisa BOTBOT 20:31
1st Lap
6:46 30
2nd Lap
13:36 29
Details 27 187 Linet Chebet UGAUGA 20:32
1st Lap
6:35 19
2nd Lap
13:33 27
Details 28 125 Nicki McFadzien NZLNZL 20:34
1st Lap
6:39 22
2nd Lap
13:31 25
Details 29 195 Shelby Greany USAUSA 20:35
1st Lap
6:43 24
2nd Lap
13:30 24
Details 30 72 Annabel Gummow GBRGBR 20:37
1st Lap
6:53 45
2nd Lap
13:39 31
Details 31 126 Danielle Trevis NZLNZL 20:40
1st Lap
6:48 32
2nd Lap
13:37 30
Details 32 78 Hannah Walker GBRGBR 20:41
1st Lap
6:52 41
2nd Lap
13:40 32
Details 33 94 Akane Sueyoshi JPNJPN 20:53
1st Lap
6:44 26
2nd Lap
13:40 33
Details 34 32 Chelsea Graham CANCAN 20:54
1st Lap
6:53 42
2nd Lap
13:47 35
Details 35 192 Juliet Bottorff USAUSA 21:00
1st Lap
7:00 64
2nd Lap
13:53 39
Details 36 75 Beth Potter GBRGBR 21:04
1st Lap
6:54 46
2nd Lap
13:48 36
Details 37 188 Mercy Chelangat UGAUGA 21:05
1st Lap
6:46 29
2nd Lap
13:45 34
Details 38 5 Hadda Souadia ALGALG 21:07
1st Lap
6:48 33
2nd Lap
13:52 38
Details 39 157 Letitia Saayman RSARSA 21:09
1st Lap
6:55 49
2nd Lap
13:59 46
Details 40 34 Caroline Pfister CANCAN 21:11
1st Lap
6:52 40
2nd Lap
13:58 44
Details 41 198 Emily Jones USAUSA 21:12
1st Lap
6:55 48
2nd Lap
13:53 40
Details 42 183 Narjes Issaoui TUNTUN 21:14
1st Lap
6:45 27
2nd Lap
13:51 37
Details 43 120 Karla Diaz MEXMEX 21:18
1st Lap
6:53 44
2nd Lap
13:57 42
Details 44 6 Nawal Yahi ALGALG 21:20
1st Lap
6:57 56
2nd Lap
14:11 55
Details 45 204 Sophia Ziemian USAUSA 21:21
1st Lap
6:59 61
2nd Lap
14:03 48
Details 46 3 Nabila Madoui ALGALG 21:24
1st Lap
6:56 52
2nd Lap
14:04 49
Details 47 97 Chihiro Tanabe JPNJPN 21:25
1st Lap
6:53 43
2nd Lap
13:59 47
Details 48 136 Paula Kopciewska POLPOL 21:27
1st Lap
7:05 74
2nd Lap
14:15 56
Details 49 132 Aleksandra Gierat POLPOL 21:27
1st Lap
6:50 36
2nd Lap
13:58 45
Details 50 14 Demi Wood AUSAUS 21:29
1st Lap
6:47 31
2nd Lap
14:05 50
Details 51 203 Laura Tremblay USAUSA 21:31
1st Lap
6:59 60
2nd Lap
14:08 51
Details 52 151 Thato Makhafola RSARSA 21:36
1st Lap
7:03 69
2nd Lap
14:21 63
Details 53 33 Ciara Kary CANCAN 21:36
1st Lap
6:57 54
2nd Lap
14:09 53
Details 54 184 Safa Jammeli TUNTUN 21:41
1st Lap
6:56 50
2nd Lap
14:10 54
Details 55 205 Olivia Burne NZLNZL 21:41
1st Lap
6:49 35
2nd Lap
13:55 41
Details 56 73 Sarah Inglis GBRGBR 21:42
1st Lap
6:50 37
2nd Lap
13:58 43
Details 57 127 Eliona Delgado PERPER 21:44
1st Lap
7:03 71
2nd Lap
14:16 58
Details 58 150 Juan-Marie Cooper RSARSA 21:45
1st Lap
6:54 47
2nd Lap
14:16 57
Details 59 49 Estefanía Tobal ESPESP 21:48
1st Lap
6:58 58
2nd Lap
14:16 59
Details 60 162 Dina Alexandrova RUSRUS 21:48
1st Lap
6:51 39
2nd Lap
14:09 52
Details 61 112 Makampong Masaile LESLES 21:48
1st Lap
7:01 66
2nd Lap
14:19 62
Details 62 140 Monika Suchar POLPOL 21:49
1st Lap
7:05 76
2nd Lap
14:28 71
Details 63 20 Hanna Kalodzich BLRBLR 21:50
1st Lap
7:10 83
2nd Lap
14:25 65
Details 64 158 Ashleigh Schnettler RSARSA 21:50
1st Lap
7:05 77
2nd Lap
14:26 68
Details 65 166 Viktoria Ivanova RUSRUS 21:50
1st Lap
6:59 59
2nd Lap
14:17 61
Details 66 163 Evdokia Bukina RUSRUS 21:51
1st Lap
7:03 70
2nd Lap
14:17 60
Details 67 83 Anna Ceoloni ITAITA 21:56
1st Lap
7:13 87
2nd Lap
14:31 76
Details 68 44 Ana Gutiérrez ESPESP 21:58
1st Lap
7:01 65
2nd Lap
14:25 64
Details 69 4 Nabila Sifi ALGALG 21:59
1st Lap
6:56 53
2nd Lap
14:27 70
Details 70 1 Imane Almani ALGALG 22:00
1st Lap
6:59 62
2nd Lap
14:28 72
Details 71 168 Anna Sysoeva RUSRUS 22:02
1st Lap
7:08 80
2nd Lap
14:35 81
Details 72 67 Léa Plumecocq FRAFRA 22:06
1st Lap
6:57 55
2nd Lap
14:26 67
Details 73 10 Grace Thek AUSAUS 22:06
1st Lap
7:06 78
2nd Lap
14:32 77
Details 74 47 María José Pérez ESPESP 22:07
1st Lap
7:02 67
2nd Lap
14:26 69
Details 75 31 Madeleine Davidson CANCAN 22:07
1st Lap
7:06 79
2nd Lap
14:35 80
Details 76 130 Izabela Dziedziech POLPOL 22:09
1st Lap
7:05 75
2nd Lap
14:35 79
Details 77 64 Cécile Chevillard FRAFRA 22:09
1st Lap
7:00 63
2nd Lap
14:29 73
Details 78 186 Marwa Nasri TUNTUN 22:15
1st Lap
6:56 51
2nd Lap
14:25 66
Details 79 42 Tania Carretero ESPESP 22:16
1st Lap
7:02 68
2nd Lap
14:30 75
Details 80 139 Lena Placzek POLPOL 22:26
1st Lap
6:58 57
2nd Lap
14:29 74
Details 81 161 Sylvia Kedireng Tshetlanyana RSARSA 22:26
1st Lap
7:05 73
2nd Lap
14:46 83
Details 82 66 Estelle Mathias FRAFRA 22:29
1st Lap
7:04 72
2nd Lap
14:33 78
Details 83 35 Karley Rempel CANCAN 22:34
1st Lap
7:10 82
2nd Lap
14:47 84
Details 84 167 Veronika Mikhaylova RUSRUS 22:34
1st Lap
7:11 85
2nd Lap
14:45 82
Details 85 131 Paulina Furmanska POLPOL 22:37
1st Lap
7:11 84
2nd Lap
14:48 85
Details 86 98 Darya Dedochenko KAZKAZ 22:46
1st Lap
7:12 86
2nd Lap
14:52 87
Details 87 65 Marjorie Hamelin FRAFRA 22:48
1st Lap
7:09 81
2nd Lap
14:51 86
Details 88 180 Hanen Aloui TUNTUN 22:53
1st Lap
7:17 91
2nd Lap
14:57 88
Details 89 36 Samantha Walkow CANCAN 23:01
1st Lap
7:16 90
2nd Lap
15:00 89
Details 90 85 Ala'Ziad Khalifah JORJOR 23:20
1st Lap
7:33 94
2nd Lap
15:18 91
Details 91 149 Débora Santos PORPOR 23:29
1st Lap
7:24 93
2nd Lap
15:19 92
Details 92 182 Kawthar Hdidi TUNTUN 23:33
1st Lap
7:14 88
2nd Lap
15:12 90
Details 93 181 Amina Derouich TUNTUN 24:17
1st Lap
7:19 92
2nd Lap
15:21 93
Details 2 Naïma Bakaddour ALGALG DNF
1st Lap
7:16 89
Details 88 Yuki Hidaka JPNJPN DNF