Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

24 MAR 2013 12:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 97 Hagos Gebrhiwet ETHETH 21:04
2km
5:24 4
4km
10:33 2
6km
15:46 2
Details 2 137 Leonard Barsoton KENKEN 21:08
2km
5:24 1
4km
10:34 3
6km
15:45 1
Details 3 95 Muktar Edris ETHETH 21:13
2km
5:25 6
4km
10:33 1
6km
15:47 3
Details 4 75 Tsegay Tuemay ERIERI 21:26
2km
5:26 7
4km
10:39 5
6km
15:53 4
Details 5 140 Conseslus Kipruto KENKEN 21:40
2km
5:24 2
4km
10:39 4
6km
16:00 5
Details 6 102 Birhan Nebebew ETHETH 21:42
2km
5:25 5
4km
10:41 6
6km
16:05 6
Details 7 69 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie ERIERI 21:50
2km
5:39 19
4km
10:53 9
6km
16:12 7
Details 8 249 Dawit Weldesilasie ERIERI 21:58
2km
5:38 18
4km
10:59 10
6km
16:22 9
Details 9 144 Ronald Kwemoi KENKEN 21:58
2km
5:26 8
4km
10:47 7
6km
16:16 8
Details 10 138 Michael Bett KENKEN 22:21
2km
5:34 10
4km
11:01 11
6km
16:33 11
Details 11 145 Moses Letoyie KENKEN 22:28
2km
5:24 3
4km
10:47 8
6km
16:31 10
Details 12 150 Mohammed Abid MARMAR 22:31
2km
5:37 16
4km
11:05 12
6km
16:39 12
Details 13 91 Yihunilign Adane ETHETH 22:33
2km
5:47 40
4km
11:20 24
6km
16:50 17
Details 14 156 Zouhair Talbi MARMAR 22:34
2km
5:35 12
4km
11:08 16
6km
16:50 18
Details 15 224 Alex Kapcheromit Cherop UGAUGA 22:35
2km
5:36 14
4km
11:11 18
6km
16:47 16
Details 16 233 Abdallah Kibet Mande UGAUGA 22:36
2km
5:39 20
4km
11:07 13
6km
16:43 13
Details 17 94 Bonsa Dida ETHETH 22:38
2km
5:43 24
4km
11:12 19
6km
16:47 15
Details 18 151 Omar Ait Chitachen MARMAR 22:38
2km
5:35 13
4km
11:07 14
6km
16:46 14
Details 19 190 Tumisang Monnatlala RSARSA 22:52
2km
5:42 22
4km
11:22 25
6km
17:00 23
Details 20 242 Matt McClintock USAUSA 22:52
2km
5:52 58
4km
11:31 33
6km
17:06 24
Details 21 154 Hassan Ghachoui MARMAR 22:53
2km
5:37 15
4km
11:08 15
6km
16:54 20
Details 22 139 Emmanuel Bett Kiprono KENKEN 22:53
2km
5:34 11
4km
11:10 17
6km
16:52 19
Details 23 152 Jaouad Chemlal MARMAR 23:03
2km
5:44 25
4km
11:19 23
6km
16:57 21
Details 24 235 Nowak Craig USAUSA 23:03
2km
5:51 56
4km
11:33 41
6km
17:11 26
Details 25 99 Tsegay Hiluf ETHETH 23:04
2km
5:45 28
4km
11:18 22
6km
16:58 22
Details 26 243 Malachy Schrobilgen USAUSA 23:12
2km
5:58 84
4km
11:39 53
6km
17:19 31
Details 27 128 Yuki Hirota JPNJPN 23:13
2km
5:49 45
4km
11:29 28
6km
17:11 27
Details 28 127 Tatsuya Hayashi JPNJPN 23:14
2km
5:50 47
4km
11:30 29
6km
17:13 28
Details 29 108 Alexandre Saddedine FRAFRA 23:14
2km
5:45 30
4km
11:27 27
6km
17:10 25
Details 30 29 Isaac Kipruto Kimeli BELBEL 23:15
2km
5:45 31
4km
11:30 30
6km
17:19 34
Details 31 130 Tadashi Isshiki JPNJPN 23:17
2km
5:52 61
4km
11:35 46
6km
17:20 36
Details 32 124 Lorenzo Dini ITAITA 23:18
2km
5:49 44
4km
11:34 44
6km
17:21 37
Details 33 21 Morgan McDonald AUSAUS 23:21
2km
5:56 72
4km
11:38 50
6km
17:23 41
Details 34 51 Benjamin Flanagan CANCAN 23:21
2km
5:45 29
4km
11:31 31
6km
17:16 30
Details 35 111 Jonathan Davies GBRGBR 23:22
2km
5:48 42
4km
11:33 39
6km
17:19 32
Details 36 237 Darren Fahy USAUSA 23:25
2km
5:52 60
4km
11:39 54
6km
17:26 44
Details 37 110 Michael Callegari GBRGBR 23:25
2km
5:46 33
4km
11:32 35
6km
17:20 35
Details 38 123 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITAITA 23:26
2km
5:45 27
4km
11:32 36
6km
17:19 33
Details 39 231 Moses Martin Kurong UGAUGA 23:27
2km
5:42 23
4km
11:25 26
6km
17:16 29
Details 40 239 Thomas Graham USAUSA 23:27
2km
5:57 77
4km
11:39 52
6km
17:22 38
Details 41 15 Jacob Birtwhistle AUSAUS 23:28
2km
5:54 65
4km
11:41 56
6km
17:27 45
Details 42 238 Andrew Gardner USAUSA 23:30
2km
6:01 89
4km
11:48 71
6km
17:31 53
Details 43 54 Ryan Sleiman CANCAN 23:32
2km
5:56 73
4km
11:40 55
6km
17:29 50
Details 44 121 Yohannes Chiappinelli ITAITA 23:33
2km
5:58 85
4km
11:45 66
6km
17:31 54
Details 45 12 Hamza Youcefi ALGALG 23:34
2km
5:48 41
4km
11:32 37
6km
17:24 42
Details 46 31 Thiago Andrè BRABRA 23:35
2km
5:41 21
4km
11:31 34
6km
17:22 40
Details 47 160 Ricardo Garcia MEXMEX 23:37
2km
5:46 34
4km
11:31 32
6km
17:22 39
Details 48 17 Jack Curran AUSAUS 23:38
2km
5:59 87
4km
11:50 75
6km
17:38 59
Details 49 18 Jack Davies AUSAUS 23:38
2km
5:55 68
4km
11:42 60
6km
17:32 56
Details 50 125 Samuele Dini ITAITA 23:38
2km
5:47 37
4km
11:33 43
6km
17:25 43
Details 51 120 Michael Ward GBRGBR 23:39
2km
5:44 26
4km
11:33 38
6km
17:28 48
Details 52 135 Hideto Yamanaka JPNJPN 23:40
2km
5:52 57
4km
11:41 59
6km
17:27 47
Details 53 55 Troy Smith CANCAN 23:40
2km
5:50 52
4km
11:41 57
6km
17:34 58
Details 54 104 Daniel Delattre FRAFRA 23:43
2km
5:46 36
4km
11:33 42
6km
17:27 46
Details 55 126 Italo Quazzola ITAITA 23:45
2km
5:48 43
4km
11:44 64
6km
17:41 66
Details 56 103 Mehdi Belhadj FRAFRA 23:45
2km
5:46 32
4km
11:39 51
6km
17:39 62
Details 57 52 Christian Gravel CANCAN 23:47
2km
5:50 51
4km
11:36 48
6km
17:30 52
Details 58 109 Gordon Benson GBRGBR 23:50
2km
5:47 39
4km
11:33 40
6km
17:30 51
Details 59 131 Yusuke Nishiyama JPNJPN 23:50
2km
5:50 49
4km
11:44 63
6km
17:40 65
Details 60 165 Maciej Bielawiec POLPOL 23:50
2km
5:56 76
4km
11:46 68
6km
17:39 61
Details 61 162 Victor Montanez MEXMEX 23:54
2km
5:50 50
4km
11:36 49
6km
17:31 55
Details 62 107 Emmanuel Roudolff-Lévisse FRAFRA 23:54
2km
5:51 54
4km
11:41 58
6km
17:38 60
Details 63 10 Ahmed Slimane ALGALG 23:55
2km
5:54 67
4km
11:45 67
6km
17:40 64
Details 64 79 Raúl Celada ESPESP 23:56
2km
5:59 86
4km
11:54 80
6km
17:48 73
Details 65 19 Sean Guiney AUSAUS 23:57
2km
5:58 83
4km
11:48 72
6km
17:41 67
Details 66 105 Hamza Habjaoui FRAFRA 23:59
2km
5:46 35
4km
11:34 45
6km
17:33 57
Details 67 179 Miguel marques PORPOR 23:59
2km
5:49 46
4km
11:42 61
6km
17:44 69
Details 68 215 Abdessalem Ayouni TUNTUN 23:59
2km
5:55 70
4km
11:50 77
6km
17:49 74
Details 69 106 Theodore Klein FRAFRA 23:59
2km
5:50 48
4km
11:42 62
6km
17:46 71
Details 70 217 Fahmi Dhiab TUNTUN 23:59
2km
5:55 69
4km
11:50 76
6km
17:47 72
Details 71 122 Nekagenet Crippa ITAITA 24:02
2km
5:54 66
4km
11:47 70
6km
17:44 68
Details 72 114 William Paulson GBRGBR 24:03
2km
5:47 38
4km
11:36 47
6km
17:40 63
Details 73 170 Rafal Matuszczak POLPOL 24:05
2km
5:51 55
4km
11:47 69
6km
17:50 75
Details 74 49 Brandon Allen CANCAN 24:05
2km
5:53 62
4km
11:44 65
6km
17:45 70
Details 75 82 Mohamed Jelloul ESPESP 24:07
2km
6:03 92
4km
11:56 81
6km
17:51 76
Details 76 169 Aleksander Kusmierz POLPOL 24:08
2km
6:00 88
4km
11:56 82
6km
17:52 77
Details 77 112 Lewis Lloyd GBRGBR 24:17
2km
5:51 53
4km
11:49 73
6km
17:53 78
Details 78 56 Mike Tate CANCAN 24:21
2km
5:54 64
4km
11:49 74
6km
17:59 80
Details 79 8 Brahim Mahammedi ALGALG 24:28
2km
5:56 74
4km
11:51 78
6km
17:56 79
Details 80 87 Jonathan Romeo ESPESP 24:28
2km
6:03 91
4km
12:02 89
6km
18:06 83
Details 81 133 Kazuki Takahashi JPNJPN 24:28
2km
6:05 96
4km
11:57 83
6km
18:00 81
Details 82 7 Nadhir Gouasmia ALGALG 24:32
2km
5:56 75
4km
11:52 79
6km
18:05 82
Details 83 33 José Rodrigo da Silva BRABRA 24:32
2km
6:08 101
4km
12:14 98
6km
18:14 87
Details 84 189 Rantso Mokopane RSARSA 24:35
2km
5:32 9
4km
11:14 21
6km
17:29 49
Details 85 174 Szymon Topolnicki POLPOL 24:38
2km
5:57 80
4km
12:00 86
6km
18:09 85
Details 86 22 Stewart McSweyn AUSAUS 24:38
2km
6:04 93
4km
12:01 87
6km
18:08 84
Details 87 30 Andrei Burdukevich BLRBLR 24:41
2km
6:06 97
4km
12:01 88
6km
18:11 86
Details 88 171 Pawel Pankratow POLPOL 24:42
2km
6:02 90
4km
12:05 90
6km
18:15 88
Details 89 159 Edgar Alan García MEXMEX 24:42
2km
5:52 59
4km
11:59 85
6km
18:20 90
Details 90 47 Aleksandar Yotovski BULBUL 24:47
2km
5:58 81
4km
12:10 92
6km
18:23 92
Details 91 5 Seif Eddine Djarmouni ALGALG 24:52
2km
6:05 95
4km
12:14 97
6km
18:27 93
Details 92 216 Ramdhane Badri TUNTUN 24:52
2km
6:11 104
4km
12:12 93
6km
18:20 89
Details 93 6 Fayçal Doucen ALGALG 24:54
2km
6:04 94
4km
12:18 101
6km
18:27 94
Details 94 36 Adélio dos Santos BRABRA 24:56
2km
6:16 110
4km
12:23 104
6km
18:31 95
Details 95 218 Iheb Gtari TUNTUN 24:57
2km
5:57 79
4km
12:06 91
6km
18:22 91
Details 96 221 Bilel Marouani TUNTUN 25:11
2km
5:56 71
4km
12:13 95
6km
18:36 99
Details 97 247 Emad Mahdi Abdullah YEMYEM 25:13
2km
6:10 103
4km
12:19 102
6km
18:34 97
Details 98 213 Nattawut Innum THATHA 25:14
2km
6:06 100
4km
12:17 99
6km
18:36 98
Details 99 76 Marc Alcalá ESPESP 25:18
2km
6:06 99
4km
12:17 100
6km
18:40 100
Details 100 225 Michael Cherop UGAUGA 25:20
2km
5:58 82
4km
12:14 96
6km
18:46 101
Details 101 193 Thabang Nkuna RSARSA 25:22
2km
6:08 102
4km
12:22 103
6km
18:50 102
Details 102 211 Sornram Bangbunnak THATHA 25:27
2km
6:13 107
4km
12:31 107
6km
18:53 103
Details 103 219 Najmeddine Hannachi TUNTUN 25:41
2km
6:14 109
4km
12:31 108
6km
19:01 107
Details 104 181 Andrés Arroyo PURPUR 25:50
2km
5:54 63
4km
12:12 94
6km
18:54 104
Details 105 63 - Mijuenima CHNCHN 25:51
2km
6:11 105
4km
12:29 105
6km
18:57 105
Details 106 60 - Danmuzhenciwang CHNCHN 25:52
2km
6:14 108
4km
12:34 109
6km
19:05 108
Details 107 212 Nattawat Innum THATHA 25:52
2km
6:06 98
4km
12:29 106
6km
18:59 106
Details 108 182 Victor Santana PURPUR 26:24
2km
6:13 106
4km
12:37 110
6km
19:11 109
Details 109 183 Creel Chavalala RSARSA 27:23
2km
6:25 112
4km
13:02 111
6km
19:54 110
Details 110 35 Victor Vinicius da Silva BRABRA 29:23
2km
6:26 113
4km
13:36 112
6km
21:22 111
Details 214 Thanapon Rattanapholsan THATHA DNF
2km
6:21 111
4km
6km
Details 172 Damian Rudnik POLPOL DNF
2km
5:57 78
4km
11:57 84
6km
18:33 96
Details 155 Marouane Kahlaoui MARMAR DNF
2km
5:38 17
4km
11:13 20
6km