Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

12 NOV 2000 08:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 218 Paula Radcliffe GBRGBR 1:09:07
5 km
16:31 2
10 km
33:14 1
15 km
49:41 1
Details 2 231 Susan Chepkemei KENKEN 1:09:40
5 km
16:32 10
10 km
33:15 4
15 km
49:42 2
Details 3 249 Lidia Simon ROUROU 1:10:24
5 km
16:30 1
10 km
33:15 2
15 km
49:42 3
Details 4 228 Mizuki Noguchi JPNJPN 1:11:11
5 km
16:31 4
10 km
33:15 3
15 km
50:01 4
Details 5 230 Pamela Chepchumba KENKEN 1:11:33
5 km
16:33 11
10 km
33:16 5
15 km
50:27 5
Details 6 245 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROUROU 1:11:52
5 km
16:34 15
10 km
33:24 7
15 km
50:32 7
Details 7 248 Cristiana Pomacu ROUROU 1:12:06
5 km
16:34 16
10 km
33:36 10
15 km
50:49 8
Details 8 229 Yukiko Okamoto JPNJPN 1:12:20
5 km
16:31 6
10 km
33:23 6
15 km
50:27 6
Details 9 226 Yasuko Hashimoto JPNJPN 1:12:54
5 km
16:33 14
10 km
33:26 8
15 km
51:07 9
Details 10 264 Milena Glusac USAUSA 1:13:53
5 km
16:32 8
10 km
34:05 14
15 km
51:29 10
Details 11 257 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUSRUS 1:14:26
5 km
16:33 13
10 km
33:41 11
15 km
51:43 11
Details 12 240 Stine Larsen NORNOR 1:14:39
5 km
16:43 21
10 km
34:39 19
15 km
52:35 14
Details 13 256 Galina Alexandrova RUSRUS 1:15:02
5 km
16:33 12
10 km
33:48 13
15 km
51:59 12
Details 14 201 Selma Cândida dos Reis BRABRA 1:15:16
5 km
16:48 23
10 km
34:38 17
15 km
52:43 16
Details 15 239 Wilma van Onna NEDNED 1:15:17
5 km
16:50 27
10 km
34:50 23
15 km
52:57 18
Details 16 227 Fumi Murata JPNJPN 1:15:52
5 km
16:58 31
10 km
35:17 32
15 km
53:40 26
Details 17 212 Aster Demissie ETHETH 1:15:52
5 km
16:32 7
10 km
33:46 12
15 km
52:36 15
Details 18 209 María Luisa Muñoz ESPESP 1:15:54
5 km
16:32 9
10 km
34:33 16
15 km
52:54 17
Details 19 221 Sarah Young-Wilkinson GBRGBR 1:15:55
5 km
16:49 24
10 km
34:39 20
15 km
53:01 20
Details 20 215 Abeba Tolla ETHETH 1:15:59
5 km
16:34 18
10 km
34:38 18
15 km
53:01 19
Details 21 207 Gitte Karlshøj DENDEN 1:16:01
5 km
17:11 36
10 km
35:13 30
15 km
53:41 28
Details 22 258 Zinaida Semenova RUSRUS 1:16:13
5 km
16:50 26
10 km
35:05 27
15 km
53:10 21
Details 23 262 Kristin Beaney USAUSA 1:16:20
5 km
17:03 33
10 km
35:05 28
15 km
53:22 24
Details 24 210 Rocío Ríos ESPESP 1:16:25
5 km
16:55 30
10 km
35:21 33
15 km
53:52 31
Details 25 206 Annemette Jensen DENDEN 1:16:26
5 km
17:09 35
10 km
35:13 31
15 km
53:40 27
Details 26 251 Carlien Cornelissen RSARSA 1:16:27
5 km
17:12 41
10 km
35:29 35
15 km
54:03 32
Details 27 214 Meseret Kotu ETHETH 1:16:29
5 km
16:45 22
10 km
34:58 25
15 km
53:13 22
Details 28 216 Hafida Gadi FRAFRA 1:16:45
5 km
17:09 34
10 km
35:24 34
15 km
53:51 29
Details 29 241 Shireen Crumpton NZLNZL 1:16:48
5 km
17:11 38
10 km
35:33 36
15 km
54:04 33
Details 30 259 Silviia Skvortsova RUSRUS 1:16:57
5 km
16:43 20
10 km
34:41 21
15 km
53:33 25
Details 31 250 Alina Gherasim ROUROU 1:17:16
5 km
16:31 5
10 km
34:16 15
15 km
52:30 13
Details 32 242 Dorota Gruca POLPOL 1:17:27
5 km
17:11 37
10 km
35:36 39
15 km
54:23 36
Details 33 238 Margarita Tapia MEXMEX 1:17:34
5 km
16:51 28
10 km
35:12 29
15 km
53:51 30
Details 34 205 Jana Klimesová CZECZE 1:18:06
5 km
17:12 40
10 km
35:34 37
15 km
54:21 34
Details 35 266 Shelly Steely USAUSA 1:18:50
5 km
17:01 32
10 km
35:34 38
15 km
54:40 37
Details 36 252 Theresa du Toit RSARSA 1:19:15
5 km
17:16 43
10 km
35:53 40
15 km
55:04 39
Details 37 237 Dulce María Rodríguez MEXMEX 1:19:23
5 km
16:50 25
10 km
35:01 26
15 km
54:22 35
Details 38 255 Sibongile Ngcongwane RSARSA 1:19:44
5 km
17:13 42
10 km
36:19 41
15 km
55:52 40
Details 39 211 Leila Aman ETHETH 1:19:49
5 km
16:34 17
10 km
34:51 24
15 km
54:47 38
Details 40 235 Liliana Merlo MEXMEX 1:19:58
5 km
17:16 44
10 km
36:31 44
15 km
55:54 41
Details 41 247 Nuta Olaru ROUROU 1:20:00
5 km
16:35 19
10 km
34:48 22
15 km
53:22 23
Details 42 265 Kelly Keeler USAUSA 1:21:51
5 km
17:17 46
10 km
36:20 43
15 km
56:35 42
Details 43 200 Souad Aït Salem ALGALG 1:22:33
5 km
17:22 47
10 km
36:59 46
15 km
57:16 43
Details 44 225 Nili Abramski ISRISR 1:22:58
5 km
17:25 49
10 km
37:15 48
15 km
58:11 44
Details 45 217 Andrea Green GBRGBR 1:24:53
5 km
16:54 29
10 km
36:38 45
15 km
58:49 45
Details 46 254 Catherine Maapela RSARSA 1:27:08
5 km
17:17 45
10 km
36:59 47
15 km
58:49 46
Details 47 244 Lourdes Cruz PURPUR 1:27:59
5 km
17:29 51
10 km
39:00 50
15 km
1:00:14 47
Details 48 203 Kristinka Markovic CROCRO 1:29:11
5 km
17:50 54
10 km
40:21 54
15 km
1:01:57 49
Details 49 222 Elsa Monterroso GUAGUA 1:30:30
5 km
17:35 52
10 km
39:14 51
15 km
1:01:23 48
Details 50 223 Angelina Cornelio GUAGUA 1:30:57
5 km
17:36 53
10 km
39:44 52
15 km
1:02:41 50
Details 51 224 Herlinda Xol GUAGUA 1:32:09
5 km
18:28 55
10 km
40:07 53
15 km
1:05:46 51
Details 52 204 Tijana Pavicic CROCRO 1:33:45
10 km
40:32 55
15 km
1:08:23 52
Details 53 202 Slavica Brcic CROCRO 1:38:33
10 km
42:05 56
15 km
1:08:44 53
Details 54 261 Anna Markelova TKMTKM 1:41:58
10 km
43:52 57
15 km
1:08:55 54
Details 233 Adriana Fernández MEXMEX DNF
5 km
16:31 3
10 km
33:27 9
Details 267 Josiane Aboungono GABGAB DNF
Details 268 Omara Loza NCANCA DNF
Details 260 Leyla Djumayeva TKMTKM DNF
Details 243 Sandra Arroyo PURPUR DNF
5 km
17:26 50
10 km
37:57 49
Details 253 Louisa Leballo RSARSA DNF
5 km
17:25 48
Details 263 Kelly Cordell USAUSA DNF
5 km
17:12 39
10 km
36:20 42
Details 208 Wilma Guerra ECUECU DNS