Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

04 OCT 2003 10:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 252 Martin Kiptoo Lel KENKEN 1:00:49 PB
5Km
14:37 5
10Km
28:55 10
15Km
43:26 2
Details 2 302 Fabiano Joseph TANTAN 1:00:52 PB
5Km
14:37 8
10Km
28:54 1
15Km
43:26 1
Details 3 304 Martin Hhaway Sulle TANTAN 1:00:56 PB
5Km
14:38 13
10Km
28:54 6
15Km
43:26 3
Details 4 251 John Cheruiyot Korir KENKEN 1:01:02
5Km
14:37 6
10Km
28:54 4
15Km
43:26 5
Details 5 305 John Yuda Msuri TANTAN 1:01:13
5Km
14:37 4
10Km
28:54 2
15Km
43:26 4
Details 6 253 Yusuf Chebii Songoka KENKEN 1:01:18
5Km
14:37 9
10Km
28:55 9
15Km
43:27 9
Details 7 199 Zersenay Tadese ERIERI 1:01:26 PB
5Km
14:37 7
10Km
28:54 3
15Km
43:27 7
Details 8 250 Jackson Koech KENKEN 1:01:28 PB
5Km
14:37 2
10Km
28:54 5
15Km
43:27 8
Details 9 208 Tesfaye Tola ETHETH 1:01:35
5Km
14:38 11
10Km
28:54 7
15Km
43:27 6
Details 10 264 Ridouane Harroufi MARMAR 1:02:46
5Km
14:38 19
10Km
29:15 15
15Km
44:22 14
Details 11 205 Dereje Adere ETHETH 1:02:47
5Km
14:37 3
10Km
29:15 13
15Km
44:22 12
Details 12 263 Abderrahim Goumri MARMAR 1:02:59
5Km
14:38 15
10Km
28:55 11
15Km
44:09 10
Details 13 288 Paulo Gomes PORPOR 1:03:00 PB
5Km
14:40 25
10Km
29:30 24
15Km
44:36 17
Details 14 243 Kazuyuki Maeda JPNJPN 1:03:07
5Km
14:38 18
10Km
29:15 12
15Km
44:22 13
Details 15 307 Wilson Kipkemei Busienei UGAUGA 1:03:08
5Km
14:37 10
10Km
29:15 14
15Km
44:28 15
Details 16 206 Mesfin Hailu ETHETH 1:03:12
5Km
14:37 1
10Km
28:55 8
15Km
44:14 11
Details 17 207 Tariku Jufar ETHETH 1:03:23
5Km
14:39 23
10Km
29:28 18
15Km
44:36 16
Details 18 259 Rachid Aït Bensalem MARMAR 1:03:37
5Km
14:45 32
10Km
29:48 28
15Km
45:06 25
Details 19 216 Abdelghani Lahlali FRAFRA 1:03:37
5Km
14:39 24
10Km
29:30 22
15Km
44:36 18
Details 20 202 Oscar Fernández ESPESP 1:03:41
5Km
14:41 27
10Km
29:49 31
15Km
45:06 26
Details 21 309 Alex Malinga UGAUGA 1:03:41 PB
5Km
14:38 20
10Km
29:40 26
15Km
45:06 24
Details 22 151 Saïd Belhout ALGALG 1:03:48 PB
5Km
14:44 30
10Km
29:49 32
15Km
45:12 28
Details 23 197 Tecle Menghisteab ERIERI 1:03:49
5Km
14:38 16
10Km
29:30 20
15Km
44:58 22
Details 24 201 Ignacio Cáceres ESPESP 1:03:52 SB
5Km
14:44 29
10Km
29:49 30
15Km
45:12 27
Details 25 315 Brian Sell USAUSA 1:03:53 PB
5Km
14:55 40
10Km
29:57 34
15Km
45:18 31
Details 26 239 Mostafa Errebbah ITAITA 1:03:54
5Km
14:45 33
10Km
29:47 27
15Km
45:12 29
Details 27 260 Rachid Ghanmouni MARMAR 1:04:00
5Km
14:40 26
10Km
29:30 21
15Km
44:45 19
Details 28 214 Tarik Bouzid FRAFRA 1:04:01
5Km
14:39 22
10Km
29:30 23
15Km
44:53 20
Details 29 198 Tesfayohannes Mesfin ERIERI 1:04:10 PB
5Km
14:38 17
10Km
29:16 16
15Km
44:54 21
Details 30 298 Mustafa Mohamed SWESWE 1:04:14
5Km
15:05 51
10Km
30:15 39
15Km
45:42 34
Details 31 217 Mohamed Serbouti FRAFRA 1:04:17
5Km
14:45 31
10Km
29:49 29
15Km
45:13 30
Details 32 246 Toshinari Suwa JPNJPN 1:04:18
5Km
15:05 53
10Km
30:15 37
15Km
45:42 36
Details 33 210 Solomon Tsige ETHETH 1:04:19
5Km
14:38 21
10Km
29:17 17
15Km
44:58 23
Details 34 237 Ottaviano Andriani ITAITA 1:04:23
5Km
15:04 47
10Km
30:15 38
15Km
45:42 33
Details 35 238 Sergio Chiesa ITAITA 1:04:34
5Km
15:05 55
10Km
30:16 42
15Km
45:43 38
Details 36 270 Odilón Cuahutle MEXMEX 1:04:41
5Km
14:52 39
10Km
30:16 41
15Km
45:43 39
Details 37 247 Masahiko Takeyasu JPNJPN 1:04:46
5Km
14:59 43
10Km
30:16 44
15Km
45:51 40
Details 38 287 José Dias PORPOR 1:04:48
5Km
14:51 37
10Km
29:52 33
15Km
45:33 32
Details 39 165 Rik Ceulemans BELBEL 1:04:50
5Km
15:14 62
10Km
30:39 54
15Km
46:12 46
Details 40 244 Wataru Okutani JPNJPN 1:04:51
5Km
14:46 34
10Km
30:15 40
15Km
46:04 44
Details 41 162 Joachim Nshimirimana BDIBDI 1:04:54
5Km
15:04 49
10Km
41:11 90
15Km
46:04 45
Details 42 153 Said Hank ALGALG 1:04:55
5Km
14:55 41
10Km
30:23 46
15Km
46:04 43
Details 43 310 Martin Toroitich UGAUGA 1:04:57
5Km
14:38 12
10Km
29:36 25
15Km
45:42 35
Details 44 272 Eduardo Rojas MEXMEX 1:05:17
5Km
14:51 35
10Km
30:05 36
15Km
45:43 37
Details 45 203 Iván Sánchez ESPESP 1:05:20 SB
5Km
15:10 60
10Km
30:33 51
Details 46 280 Karl Johan Rasmussen NORNOR 1:05:22
5Km
15:04 50
10Km
30:16 43
15Km
45:58 42
Details 47 154 Kamal Kohil ALGALG 1:05:48
5Km
15:00 45
10Km
30:23 45
15Km
46:18 47
Details 48 240 Francesco Ingargiola ITAITA 1:05:53
5Km
15:10 59
10Km
30:42 57
15Km
46:37 50
Details 49 160 Scott Westcott AUSAUS 1:05:57
5Km
14:51 36
10Km
30:02 35
15Km
45:52 41
Details 50 212 Jussi Utriainen FINFIN 1:05:59
5Km
15:06 56
10Km
30:39 53
15Km
46:40 52
Details 51 313 Teren Jameson USAUSA 1:06:08
5Km
15:09 58
10Km
30:26 48
15Km
46:25 48
Details 52 320 José Alejandro Semprún VENVEN 1:06:21
5Km
15:07 57
10Km
30:42 56
15Km
46:41 53
Details 53 195 Franklin Tenorio ECUECU 1:06:23
5Km
15:11 61
10Km
30:50 58
15Km
46:52 54
Details 54 241 Fabio Rinaldi ITAITA 1:06:26
5Km
15:04 48
10Km
30:28 49
15Km
46:37 49
Details 55 159 Mark Tucker AUSAUS 1:06:28
5Km
14:44 28
10Km
30:25 47
15Km
46:39 51
Details 56 235 Cian McLoughlin IRLIRL 1:06:48
5Km
15:15 63
10Km
30:50 59
15Km
46:57 56
Details 57 152 Rachid Boulenouar ALGALG 1:07:04
5Km
15:25 65
10Km
31:19 63
15Km
47:29 58
Details 58 299 Claes Nyberg SWESWE 1:07:12
5Km
15:05 52
10Km
30:32 50
15Km
46:52 55
Details 59 164 Wim Borms BELBEL 1:07:18
5Km
15:30 69
10Km
31:19 62
15Km
47:30 59
Details 60 316 Scott Strand USAUSA 1:07:32
5Km
15:29 67
10Km
31:20 64
15Km
47:34 61
Details 61 319 Pedro Mora VENVEN 1:07:39
5Km
14:59 44
10Km
30:40 55
15Km
47:19 57
Details 62 166 Christian Nemeth BELBEL 1:07:50
5Km
15:31 70
10Km
31:30 66
15Km
47:58 63
Details 63 311 Francis Yiga UGAUGA 1:07:51
5Km
14:56 42
10Km
31:01 60
15Km
47:51 62
Details 64 271 Jesús Primo Capula MEXMEX 1:08:02
5Km
14:52 38
10Km
30:36 52
15Km
47:33 60
Details 65 173 Wenli Sun CHNCHN 1:08:19
5Km
15:40 75
10Km
31:51 71
15Km
48:18 65
Details 66 175 Kai Zheng CHNCHN 1:09:06
5Km
15:46 79
10Km
31:59 72
15Km
48:27 66
Details 67 286 Paulo Catarino PORPOR 1:09:08
5Km
15:49 81
10Km
32:22 76
15Km
49:02 70
Details 68 190 Ivica Škopac CROCRO 1:09:11
5Km
15:47 80
10Km
32:16 74
15Km
49:01 69
Details 69 194 Francisco Roldán ECUECU 1:09:42
5Km
15:40 76
10Km
31:51 70
15Km
48:47 68
Details 70 188 Antonio Carlos Zeferino CPVCPV 1:09:45
5Km
15:42 77
10Km
32:14 73
15Km
49:02 71
Details 71 215 Augusto Gomes FRAFRA 1:09:49
5Km
15:02 46
10Km
31:05 61
15Km
48:06 64
Details 72 277 John Buhagiar MLTMLT 1:11:04 NR
5Km
16:43 89
10Km
33:43 83
15Km
50:37 76
Details 73 174 Xiangfeng Wang CHNCHN 1:11:26
5Km
15:25 64
10Km
31:49 69
15Km
49:25 73
Details 74 193 Polibio Méndez ECUECU 1:11:31
5Km
15:42 78
10Km
32:17 75
15Km
49:39 74
Details 75 167 César Condori BOLBOL 1:11:36
5Km
16:40 88
10Km
33:39 81
15Km
50:59 82
Details 76 230 Appachu Chinnappa INDIND 1:11:36
5Km
16:17 85
10Km
33:19 79
15Km
50:46 80
Details 77 233 Kennady Chinna Ramu INDIND 1:11:42
5Km
15:59 82
10Km
33:05 77
15Km
50:44 78
Details 78 255 Artem Tetenkin KGZKGZ 1:11:47
5Km
16:44 90
10Km
33:39 82
15Km
50:46 81
Details 79 317 Matt Thull USAUSA 1:12:26
5Km
15:29 66
10Km
31:33 67
15Km
49:05 72
Details 80 312 Pablo Gardiol URUURU 1:12:32
5Km
16:16 83
10Km
33:08 78
15Km
50:43 77
Details 81 266 Alexei Scutaru MDAMDA 1:12:53
5Km
16:16 84
10Km
33:20 80
15Km
50:46 79
Details 82 278 Charles Cilia MLTMLT 1:13:03
5Km
16:52 91
10Km
34:02 85
15Km
51:42 83
Details 83 256 Sechaba Bohosi LESLES 1:15:44
5Km
15:40 74
10Km
31:49 68
15Km
50:08 75
Details 84 228 Yin Tik Que HKGHKG 1:17:57
5Km
18:02 92
10Km
35:59 86
15Km
54:45 84
Details 85 268 Naseer Ismail MDVMDV 1:21:55 NR
5Km
19:30 95
10Km
38:55 88
15Km
57:55 85
Details 86 169 Bur Thoeur Mok CAMCAM 1:25:46
5Km
19:14 94
10Km
39:19 89
15Km
1:00:11 86
Details 219 Buenaventura Yanez GEQGEQ DNF
5Km
21:27 96
Details 221 Richard Muscat GIBGIB DNF
5Km
16:29 86
Details 222 Michael Sanchez GIBGIB DNF
5Km
16:35 87
Details 292 Antoine Simon Labiche SEYSEY DNF
5Km
15:35 71
10Km
34:00 84
Details 157 José Alberto Montenegro ARGARG DNF
5Km
15:35 72
Details 168 William Gomes Amorin BRABRA DNF
5Km
15:39 73
Details 257 Wai Kin Lok MACMAC DNF
5Km
18:03 93
10Km
36:36 87
Details 289 Luís Jesús PORPOR DNF
Details 290 Manuel Magalhães PORPOR DNF
5Km
15:05 54
Details 314 Ryan Kirkpatrick USAUSA DNF
5Km
15:29 68
10Km
31:30 65
15Km
48:42 67
Details 261 Mohammed El Hattab MARMAR DNF
5Km
14:38 14
10Km
29:30 19
Details 232 Shashi Prakash INDIND DNF
Details 245 Kenta Oshima JPNJPN DNS
Details 249 Paul Kiprop Kirui KENKEN DNS
Details 308 Jafred Lorone UGAUGA DNS
Details 171 Sydney Pioh CGOCGO DNS
Details 170 Clotairs Ngoma CGOCGO DNS