Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

04 OCT 2003 10:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2003 PB
Details 1 244 Wataru Okutani JAPANJPN 1:03:32 1:02:55
Details 2 246 Toshinari Suwa JAPANJPN 1:03:00 1:03:00
Details 3 245 Kenta Oshima JAPANJPN 1:01:48 1:01:48
Details 4 247 Masahiko Takeyasu JAPANJPN 1:02:31 1:02:31
Details 5 243 Kazuyuki Maeda JAPANJPN 1:01:49 1:01:49
Details 6 230 Appachu Chinnappa INDIAIND 1:11:36 1:11:36
Details 7 233 Kennady Chinna Ramu INDIAIND 1:11:42 1:11:42
Details 8 232 Shashi Prakash INDIAIND
Details 9 165 Rik Ceulemans BELGIUMBEL 1:04:39 1:02:07
Details 10 166 Christian Nemeth BELGIUMBEL 1:05:44 1:03:47
Details 11 164 Wim Borms BELGIUMBEL 1:05:47 1:05:00
Details 12 202 Oscar Fernández SPAINESP 1:02:21 1:02:21
Details 13 201 Ignacio Cáceres SPAINESP 1:03:52 1:02:47
Details 14 203 Iván Sánchez SPAINESP 1:05:20 1:03:31
Details 15 270 Odilón Cuahutle MEXICOMEX 1:04:06 1:03:59
Details 16 272 Eduardo Rojas MEXICOMEX 1:04:05 1:04:05
Details 17 271 Jesús Primo Capula MEXICOMEX 1:03:24 1:03:24
Details 18 205 Dereje Adere ETHIOPIAETH 1:01:59 1:01:59
Details 19 206 Mesfin Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 1:02:15 1:01:59
Details 20 208 Tesfaye Tola ETHIOPIAETH 1:01:35 59:51
Details 21 207 Tariku Jufar ETHIOPIAETH 1:02:02 1:01:28
Details 22 210 Solomon Tsige ETHIOPIAETH 1:02:16 1:02:16
Details 23 264 Ridouane Harroufi MOROCCOMAR 1:01:01 1:01:01
Details 24 260 Rachid Ghanmouni MOROCCOMAR 1:01:36 1:01:36
Details 25 259 Rachid Aït Bensalem MOROCCOMAR 1:03:37 1:01:36
Details 26 261 Mohammed El Hattab MOROCCOMAR 1:01:34 1:01:34
Details 27 263 Abderrahim Goumri MOROCCOMAR 1:02:59 1:01:19
Details 28 240 Francesco Ingargiola ITALYITA 1:03:42 1:01:19
Details 29 237 Ottaviano Andriani ITALYITA 1:01:40 1:01:40
Details 30 239 Mostafa Errebbah ITALYITA 1:03:54 1:02:19
Details 31 238 Sergio Chiesa ITALYITA 1:01:43 1:01:43
Details 32 241 Fabio Rinaldi ITALYITA 1:01:48 1:01:48
Details 33 214 Tarik Bouzid FRANCEFRA 1:02:15 1:02:15
Details 34 217 Mohamed Serbouti FRANCEFRA 1:04:01 1:02:44
Details 35 215 Augusto Gomes FRANCEFRA 1:04:07 1:02:47
Details 36 216 Abdelghani Lahlali FRANCEFRA 1:02:11 1:02:11
Details 37 251 John Cheruiyot Korir KENYAKEN 1:01:02 1:00:47
Details 38 253 Yusuf Chebii Songoka KENYAKEN 1:00:58 1:00:53
Details 39 250 Jackson Koech KENYAKEN 1:01:28 1:01:28
Details 40 249 Paul Kiprop Kirui KENYAKEN 1:00:52 1:00:18
Details 41 252 Martin Kiptoo Lel KENYAKEN 1:00:49 59:56
Details 42 173 Wenli Sun PR OF CHINACHN 1:08:19 1:08:19
Details 43 174 Xiangfeng Wang PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:26 1:11:26
Details 44 175 Kai Zheng PR OF CHINACHN 1:09:06 1:09:06
Details 45 197 Tecle Menghisteab ERITREAERI 1:03:49 1:03:49
Details 46 198 Tesfayohannes Mesfin ERITREAERI 1:04:10 1:03:08
Details 47 199 Zersenay Tadese ERITREAERI 1:01:26 58:23
Details 48 313 Teren Jameson UNITED STATESUSA 1:05:05 1:05:05
Details 49 317 Matt Thull UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:26 1:12:26
Details 50 314 Ryan Kirkpatrick UNITED STATESUSA 1:03:54
Details 51 315 Brian Sell UNITED STATESUSA 1:03:53 1:02:36
Details 52 316 Scott Strand UNITED STATESUSA 1:05:13 1:05:13
Details 53 302 Fabiano Joseph TANZANIATAN 1:00:52 59:56
Details 54 304 Martin Hhaway Sulle TANZANIATAN 1:00:56 1:00:29
Details 55 305 John Yuda Msuri TANZANIATAN 1:00:25 1:00:12
Details 56 193 Polibio Méndez ECUADORECU 1:11:31 1:06:04
Details 57 195 Franklin Tenorio ECUADORECU 1:06:23 1:03:31
Details 58 194 Francisco Roldán ECUADORECU 1:09:42 1:07:41
Details 59 289 Luís Jesús PORTUGALPOR 1:02:16 1:00:56
Details 60 286 Paulo Catarino PORTUGALPOR 1:04:31 1:02:09
Details 61 288 Paulo Gomes PORTUGALPOR 1:03:00 1:03:00
Details 62 287 José Dias PORTUGALPOR 1:04:42 1:03:21
Details 63 290 Manuel Magalhães PORTUGALPOR 1:03:45 1:02:53
Details 64 310 Martin Toroitich UGANDAUGA 1:04:57 1:02:19
Details 65 307 Wilson Kipkemei Busienei UGANDAUGA 1:03:08 1:01:39
Details 66 308 Jafred Lorone UGANDAUGA 1:03:44
Details 67 309 Alex Malinga UGANDAUGA 1:03:41 1:03:41
Details 68 311 Francis Yiga UGANDAUGA 1:07:51 1:03:04
Details 69 153 Said Hank ALGERIAALG 1:04:55 1:04:55
Details 70 152 Rachid Boulenouar ALGERIAALG 1:07:04 1:03:11
Details 71 151 Saïd Belhout ALGERIAALG 1:02:40 1:02:40
Details 72 154 Kamal Kohil ALGERIAALG 1:02:30 1:01:14
Details 73 190 Ivica Škopac CROATIACRO 1:08:40 1:07:46
Details 74 312 Pablo Gardiol URUGUAYURU 1:10:05 1:10:05
Details 75 299 Claes Nyberg SWEDENSWE 1:05:39 1:05:10
Details 76 298 Mustafa Mohamed SWEDENSWE 1:04:14 1:02:40
Details 77 162 Joachim Nshimirimana BURUNDIBDI 1:04:00 1:04:00
Details 78 278 Charles Cilia MALTAMLT 1:13:03 1:11:24
Details 79 277 John Buhagiar MALTAMLT 1:11:04 1:11:04
Details 80 257 Wai Kin Lok MACAOMAC 1:16:00
Details 81 266 Alexei Scutaru MOLDOVAMDA 1:12:53 1:05:24
Details 82 228 Yin Tik Que HONG KONG, CHINAHKG 1:14:27 1:14:27
Details 83 168 William Gomes Amorin BRAZILBRA 1:03:48 1:03:48
Details 84 167 César Condori BOLIVIABOL 1:11:36 1:06:59
Details 85 221 Richard Muscat GIBRALTARGIB 1:13:25 1:10:33
Details 86 222 Michael Sanchez GIBRALTARGIB 1:10:30 1:10:30
Details 87 256 Sechaba Bohosi LESOTHOLES 1:15:44 1:01:42
Details 88 219 Buenaventura Yanez EQUATORIAL GUINEAGEQ 1:18:01
Details 89 280 Karl Johan Rasmussen NORWAYNOR 1:04:17 1:03:22
Details 90 319 Pedro Mora VENEZUELAVEN 1:05:12 1:03:37
Details 91 320 José Alejandro Semprún VENEZUELAVEN 1:05:17 1:04:46
Details 92 212 Jussi Utriainen FINLANDFIN 1:03:50 1:02:50
Details 93 292 Antoine Simon Labiche SEYCHELLESSEY 1:07:24
Details 94 235 Cian McLoughlin IRELANDIRL 1:05:34 1:05:34
Details 95 159 Mark Tucker AUSTRALIAAUS 1:06:28 1:06:28
Details 96 160 Scott Westcott AUSTRALIAAUS 1:04:44 1:03:03
Details 97 171 Sydney Pioh CONGOCGO
Details 98 170 Clotairs Ngoma CONGOCGO
Details 99 255 Artem Tetenkin KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:11:47 1:07:00
Details 100 157 José Alberto Montenegro ARGENTINAARG 1:04:43
Details 101 188 Antonio Carlos Zeferino CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 1:09:45 1:07:56
Details 102 268 Naseer Ismail MALDIVESMDV 1:21:55 1:21:55
Details 103 169 Bur Thoeur Mok CAMBODIACAM 1:25:46 1:25:46