Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

04 OCT 2003 11:30

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2003 PB
Details 1 62 Patrizia Ritondo ITALYITA 1:15:24 1:12:55
Details 2 60 Bruna Genovese ITALYITA 1:12:38 1:11:22
Details 3 59 Rosaria Console ITALYITA 1:09:56 1:09:34
Details 4 61 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 1:14:08 1:08:18
Details 5 30 Berhane Adere ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:02 1:07:52
Details 6 32 Teyba Erkesso ETHIOPIAETH 1:12:43 1:07:41
Details 7 34 Sisay Measo ETHIOPIAETH 1:19:13 1:13:35
Details 8 31 Deriba Alemu ETHIOPIAETH 1:10:45 1:10:30
Details 9 33 Ashu Kasim ETHIOPIAETH 1:17:29 1:10:05
Details 10 114 Sylvia Mosqueda UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:22 1:10:47
Details 11 115 Marla Runyan UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:19
Details 12 116 Sara Wells UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:16 1:13:16
Details 13 112 Christine Clifton UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:31 1:10:37
Details 14 113 Magdalena Lewy-Boulet UNITED STATESUSA 1:15:20 1:11:46
Details 15 97 Iulia Olteanu ROMANIAROU 1:12:56 1:09:15
Details 16 96 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAROU 1:12:46 1:09:00
Details 17 99 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 1:10:05 1:08:07
Details 18 98 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 1:11:04 1:09:01
Details 19 95 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 1:09:24
Details 20 85 Kenza Wahbi MOROCCOMAR 1:14:05 1:14:05
Details 21 82 Malika Asahssah MOROCCOMAR 1:12:17 1:09:54
Details 22 83 Bouchra Chaabi MOROCCOMAR 1:17:45 1:17:45
Details 23 84 Zhor El Kamch MOROCCOMAR 1:11:47
Details 24 91 Fernanda Miranda PORTUGALPOR 1:14:57 1:14:57
Details 25 93 Analídia Torre PORTUGALPOR 1:17:48 1:17:48
Details 26 90 Elisabete Lopes PORTUGALPOR 1:16:58 1:16:58
Details 27 71 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 1:10:29 1:07:36
Details 28 73 Salina Jebet Kosgei KENYAKEN 1:11:16 1:09:06
Details 29 72 Hellen Jemaiyo Kimutai KENYAKEN 1:10:46 1:09:27
Details 30 70 Magdaline Jepkorir Chemjor KENYAKEN 1:09:39 1:09:39
Details 31 41 Kathy Butler GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:14:17 1:11:05
Details 32 43 Paula Radcliffe GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:07:35 1:06:47
Details 33 44 Debbie Mason GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:57 1:11:57
Details 34 42 Beverley Jenkins GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:13:08 1:13:08
Details 35 45 Hayley Yelling GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:14:52 1:14:52
Details 36 27 Teresa Recio SPAINESP 1:13:42 1:13:42
Details 37 28 Beatriz Santiago SPAINESP 1:13:24 1:13:24
Details 38 26 Yesenia Centeno SPAINESP 1:09:59 1:09:59
Details 39 54 Sarabjeet Kaur INDIAIND 1:26:08 1:25:28
Details 40 53 Pushpa Devi INDIAIND 1:22:19 1:22:19
Details 41 55 Hidangmayum Devi INDIAIND 1:30:14 1:30:14
Details 42 36 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 1:12:37 1:08:34
Details 43 39 Corinne Raux FRANCEFRA 1:11:39 1:11:39
Details 44 37 Noémie Flotté FRANCEFRA 1:16:28 1:15:35
Details 45 38 Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel FRANCEFRA 1:13:34 1:10:40
Details 46 66 Takako Kotorida JAPANJPN 1:08:35 1:08:35
Details 47 65 Yumiko Hara JAPANJPN 1:09:37 1:09:28
Details 48 64 Risa Hagiwara JAPANJPN 1:11:55 1:11:55
Details 49 68 Mikie Takanaka JAPANJPN 1:10:32 1:08:32
Details 50 105 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 1:10:59 1:09:32
Details 51 106 Alla Zhilyaeva RUSSIARUS 1:10:13 1:09:43
Details 52 104 Lidiya Grigoryeva RUSSIARUS 1:09:32 1:09:32
Details 53 101 Lyudmila Biktasheva RUSSIARUS 1:10:31 1:10:31
Details 54 102 Galina Bogomolova RUSSIARUS 1:12:12 1:10:34
Details 55 110 Merceditas Cuevas URUGUAYURU 1:27:12 1:27:10
Details 56 1 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 1:15:07 1:09:15
Details 57 78 Moleboheng Mafata LESOTHOLES 1:29:05 1:27:00
Details 58 77 Mamokete Lechela LESOTHOLES 1:27:01 1:27:01
Details 59 20 Sonia Lopes CAPE VERDE ISLANDSCPV 1:20:32 1:19:46
Details 60 57 Rosemary Ryan IRELANDIRL 1:13:45 1:13:45
Details 61 9 Tatsiana Belkina BELARUSBLR 1:15:59 1:15:59
Details 62 75 Olesia Orlova KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:37:40 1:24:04
Details 63 3 Benita Willis AUSTRALIAAUS 1:09:26 1:08:28
Details 64 7 Sylvie Mulle BELGIUMBEL 1:19:34 1:19:34
Details 65 6 Nathalie Loubelle BELGIUMBEL 1:18:28 1:18:28
Details 66 108 Helena Javornik SLOVENIASLO 1:11:03 1:09:22
Details 67 11 Ida Brunelle Kiyindou CONGOCGO 1:21:51
Details 68 80 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:13:47 1:10:23
Details 69 47 Luminita Zaituc GERMANYGER 1:10:51 1:09:35
Details 70 24 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 1:14:54 1:14:54
Details 71 87 Giselle Camilleri MALTAMLT 1:27:41 1:18:46
Details 72 10 Marily dos Santos BRAZILBRA 1:17:10 1:17:10
Details 73 13 Yongying Kan PR OF CHINACHN 1:13:56 1:13:56
Details 74 14 Lixia Liu PR OF CHINACHN 1:19:32 1:19:32
Details 75 16 Katie Bayock CAMEROONCMR
Details 76 22 Lidija Rajcic CROATIACRO 1:24:16 1:24:16