Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

03 OCT 2004 09:20

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2004 PB
Details 1 26 Sonia O'Sullivan IRELANDIRL 1:10:33 1:10:04
Details 2 4 Maria Zambrano CANADACAN 1:15:06 1:15:06
Details 3 59 Vivian Tang SINGAPORESIN 1:27:23 1:26:50
Details 4 43 Hafida Izem MOROCCOMAR 1:10:39 1:10:39
Details 4 44 Kenza Wahbi MOROCCOMAR 1:16:41 1:14:05
Details 5 19 Geeta - INDIAIND 1:22:59 1:22:59
Details 5 24 Sarita Marbade INDIAIND 1:23:23 1:23:23
Details 5 22 Pushpa Devi INDIAIND 1:23:05 1:22:19
Details 5 23 Sarabjeet Kaur INDIAIND 1:25:28 1:25:28
Details 5 21 Purshot Laima Devi INDIAIND 1:24:38 1:24:38
Details 6 5 Ida Brunelle Kiyindou CONGOCGO 1:21:51 1:21:51
Details 7 27 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 1:15:59 1:12:55
Details 7 28 Gloria Marconi ITALYITA 1:12:26 1:09:25
Details 7 29 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 1:13:42 1:10:21
Details 7 30 Patrizia Tisi ITALYITA 1:14:58 1:12:12
Details 8 60 Sujeewa Jayasena SRI LANKASRI 1:22:07 1:22:07
Details 9 36 Rashida Sarbasova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:30:20 1:23:06
Details 9 35 Marina Gurbina KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:22:52 1:18:31
Details 10 42 Zivilé Balciünaité LITHUANIALTU 1:12:40 1:10:23
Details 11 45 Zulaikha Ali MALDIVESMDV 1:44:39 1:44:39
Details 12 10 María Luisa Larraga SPAINESP 1:13:24 1:11:30
Details 12 9 Isabel Eizmendi SPAINESP 1:12:42 1:12:42
Details 13 3 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRAZILBRA 1:14:32 1:13:16
Details 14 46 Nirmala Bharati NEPALNEP 1:44:30 1:18:46
Details 15 14 Zekiros Adanech ETHIOPIAETH 1:13:50 1:12:06
Details 15 12 Teyba Erkesso ETHIOPIAETH 1:13:30 1:07:41
Details 15 13 Eyerusalem Kuma ETHIOPIAETH 1:11:07 1:10:42
Details 15 11 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 1:11:23 1:08:07
Details 16 41 Matrinta Mota LESOTHOLES 1:28:44 1:28:44
Details 17 64 Kimberly Fitchen-Young UNITED STATESUSA 1:17:40 1:12:32
Details 17 65 Emily Nay UNITED STATESUSA 1:17:09 1:17:09
Details 17 66 Heather Tanner UNITED STATESUSA 1:19:48 1:19:48
Details 17 67 Melissa White UNITED STATESUSA 1:18:42 1:12:05
Details 18 7 Chunxiu Zhou PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:52 1:08:59
Details 18 6 Yingjie Sun PR OF CHINACHN 1:08:40 1:08:40
Details 19 40 Olesia Orlova KIRGHIZISTANKGZ 1:36:56 1:24:04
Details 20 62 Marina Tutynina TURKMENISTANTKM 1:44:52 1:44:52
Details 21 1 Tenzin Yangden BHUTANBHU
Details 22 17 Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel FRANCEFRA 1:15:05 1:10:40
Details 22 16 Elena Fetizon FRANCEFRA 1:19:13 1:19:13
Details 22 15 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 1:15:28 1:08:34
Details 22 18 Yamna Oubouhou FRANCEFRA 1:15:53 1:12:07
Details 23 54 Yelena Burykina RUSSIARUS 1:12:43 1:10:21
Details 23 58 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 1:10:42 1:09:29
Details 23 55 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 1:10:11 1:09:32
Details 23 57 Irina Safarova RUSSIARUS 1:13:50 1:09:55
Details 24 8 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:12:19 1:12:19
Details 25 37 Lydia Cheromei KENYAKEN 1:09:00 1:07:26
Details 25 38 Rita Jeptoo Sitienei KENYAKEN 1:12:47 1:09:48
Details 25 39 Emily Chepar Kimuria KENYAKEN 1:11:35 1:11:27
Details 26 61 Saiphon Piawong THAILANDTHA 1:25:20 1:25:20
Details 27 32 Fumi Murata JAPANJPN 1:10:48 1:09:26
Details 27 31 Keiko Isogai JAPANJPN 1:10:15 1:10:15
Details 27 34 Kei Terada JAPANJPN 1:10:53 1:10:53
Details 27 33 Yuki Saito JAPANJPN 1:09:43 1:09:43
Details 28 49 Irmalyn Falcón PUERTO RICOPUR 1:20:19 1:20:19
Details 29 50 Mihaela Maria Prundus ROMANIAROU 1:12:36 1:09:24
Details 29 51 Aurica Buia ROMANIAROU 1:12:31 1:10:40
Details 29 52 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 1:12:33 1:09:01
Details 29 53 Constantina Dita ROMANIAROU 1:09:07 1:08:07
Details 30 2 Nastassia Padalinskaya BELARUSBLR 1:17:07 1:14:26