Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

12 OCT 2008 08:45

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2008 PB
Details 1 5 Estela Martínez ARGENTINAARG 1:20:53 1:20:46
Details 1 6 Roxana Preussler ARGENTINAARG 1:17:38 1:17:38
Details 1 3 Rosa Godoy ARGENTINAARG 1:15:31 1:12:42
Details 2 7 Sonia Calizaya BOLIVIABOL 1:20:34 1:17:34
Details 3 10 Marizete dos Santos BRAZILBRA 1:17:04 1:14:12
Details 3 8 Maria Zeferina Baldaia BRAZILBRA 1:13:42 1:12:45
Details 3 9 Edielza dos Santos BRAZILBRA 1:15:46 1:15:46
Details 3 12 Marizete Rezende BRAZILBRA 1:12:19
Details 3 11 Rosângela Faria BRAZILBRA 1:17:04 1:11:42
Details 4 13 Susana Rebolledo CHILECHI 1:21:27 1:21:27
Details 5 14 Chengcheng Jiang PR OF CHINACHN 1:26:20 1:12:19
Details 6 15 Yolanda Fernández COLOMBIACOL 1:16:01 1:16:01
Details 7 16 Maria Sig Møller DENMARKDEN 1:14:59 1:12:50
Details 8 17 Andreina de la Rosa DOMINICAN REPUBLICDOM 1:29:30 1:29:30
Details 9 21 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 1:12:16 1:09:41
Details 10 23 Azucena Díaz SPAINESP 1:12:08 1:12:08
Details 10 22 Yesenia Centeno SPAINESP 1:10:17 1:09:59
Details 11 28 Aselefech Mergia ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:17 1:07:21
Details 11 24 Abebu Gelan ETHIOPIAETH 1:10:59 1:07:57
Details 11 25 Genet Getaneh ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:18 1:08:18
Details 11 26 Atsede Habtamu ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:37 1:08:29
Details 11 27 Meseret Mengistu ETHIOPIAETH 1:12:03 1:09:31
Details 12 29 Christine Bardelle FRANCEFRA 1:12:42 1:12:42
Details 12 30 Yamna Oubouhou FRANCEFRA 1:12:07 1:12:07
Details 13 32 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:12:50 1:12:02
Details 13 31 Wendy Nicholls GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:13:33 1:12:48
Details 14 33 Yukiko Akaba JAPANJPN 1:08:11 1:08:11
Details 14 34 Yuko Machida JAPANJPN 1:11:44 1:11:03
Details 14 35 Miki Ohira JAPANJPN 1:10:52 1:10:13
Details 14 36 Ikuyo Yamashita JAPANJPN 1:11:31 1:10:53
Details 15 37 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 1:08:20 1:07:48
Details 15 40 Pauline Wangui Ngigi KENYAKEN 1:09:49 1:09:49
Details 15 38 Pamela Chepchumba KENYAKEN 1:09:59 1:08:06
Details 15 39 Julia Mumbi Muraga KENYAKEN 1:08:31 1:08:31
Details 16 41 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 1:38:08 1:31:47
Details 17 43 Angélica Sánchez MEXICOMEX 1:17:18 1:13:25
Details 17 42 Judith Ramírez MEXICOMEX 1:15:20 1:14:38
Details 18 44 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 1:08:37 1:06:25
Details 19 46 Dorota Gruca POLANDPOL 1:14:24 1:11:56
Details 20 47 Ana Dulce Félix PORTUGALPOR 1:11:42 1:08:33
Details 21 49 Zenaida Maldonado PUERTO RICOPUR 1:19:28 1:19:28
Details 21 50 Carmen Vallés PUERTO RICOPUR 1:21:05
Details 21 48 María Díaz PUERTO RICOPUR 1:16:52 1:16:52
Details 22 53 Claudia Paula Todoran ROMANIAROU 1:14:57 1:12:59
Details 22 52 Maria Magdalena Luca ROMANIAROU 1:16:32 1:13:01
Details 22 51 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 1:11:16 1:09:01
Details 23 55 Johanna van Schalkwyk SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:16:00 1:16:00
Details 23 54 Ntombesintu Mfunzi SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:17:31 1:17:31
Details 24 60 Olesya Syreva RUSSIARUS 1:09:52 1:09:52
Details 24 58 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 1:14:22 1:09:32
Details 24 59 Tatyana Aryasova RUSSIARUS 1:14:04 1:10:20
Details 24 57 Lyudmila Biktasheva RUSSIARUS 1:12:07 1:10:31
Details 25 61 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWANDARWA 1:15:23 1:12:44
Details 26 63 Oxana Sklyarenko UKRAINEUKR 1:21:11 1:17:05
Details 27 64 Marisol Redón URUGUAYURU 1:31:20 1:24:16
Details 28 67 Kristen Nicolini UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:58 1:12:41
Details 28 65 Stephanie Herbst UNITED STATESUSA 1:15:25 1:12:16
Details 28 68 Jill Steffens UNITED STATESUSA 1:16:02 1:16:02
Details 28 66 Dorothy McMahan UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:10 1:13:00
Details 28 69 Melissa White UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:13 1:12:05
Details 29 72 María Montilla VENEZUELAVEN 1:13:49 1:13:49
Details 29 73 Rosa America Rodríguez VENEZUELAVEN 1:22:32 1:22:32
Details 29 70 Zuleima Amaya VENEZUELAVEN 1:18:51 1:18:51
Details 29 71 Mileydy Jaimes VENEZUELAVEN 1:22:54 1:22:54
Details 30 74 Sharon Tavengwa ZIMBABWEZIM 1:14:09 1:11:25