Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

5 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 15:17
2 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 15:17
3 Mestawet Tufa ETHIOPIAETH 15:18
4 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 15:18
5 Philes Moora Ongori KENYAKEN 15:20
6 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 15:21
7 Flomena Cheyech Daniel KENYAKEN 15:35
8 Workitu Ayanu ETHIOPIAETH 15:43
9 Tirfi Tsegaye ETHIOPIAETH 15:44
10 Kimberley Smith NEW ZEALANDNZL 15:57
11 Amy Begley UNITED STATESUSA 15:57
12 Abebu Gelan ETHIOPIAETH 15:58
13 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 16:02
14 Serena Burla UNITED STATESUSA 16:08
15 Silviia Skvortsova RUSSIARUS 16:08
16 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 16:08
17 Inga Abitova RUSSIARUS 16:08
18 René Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:09
19 Yukiko Akaba JAPANJPN 16:09
20 Nyakisi Adero UGANDAUGA 16:15
21 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 16:18
22 Remi Nakazato JAPANJPN 16:18
23 Annerien van Schalkwyk SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:18
24 Olivera Jevtic SERBIASRB 16:28
25 Analía Rosa PORTUGALPOR 16:32
26 Alina Voiculescu ROMANIAROU 16:35
27 Cassie Fien AUSTRALIAAUS 16:43
28 Amy Hastings UNITED STATESUSA 16:43
29 Hiroko Shoi JAPANJPN 16:44
30 Galina Alexandrova RUSSIARUS 16:50
31 Claire Hallissey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:50
32 Dulce María Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 16:51
33 Elza Kireeva RUSSIARUS 16:51
34 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 16:51
35 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 16:51
36 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 16:51
37 Marisol Romero MEXICOMEX 16:51
38 Poppy Mlambo SOUTH AFRICARSA 16:51
39 Claudette Mukasakindi RWANDARWA 16:52
40 Heidi Westerling UNITED STATESUSA 16:53
41 Elva Dryer UNITED STATESUSA 17:01
42 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:03
43 Maria Sig Møller DENMARKDEN 17:03
44 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 17:07
45 Gemma Miles GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:09
46 Alyson Dixon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:09
47 Rebecca Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:11
48 Jemena Misayauri PERUPER 17:32
49 Inés Melchor PERUPER 17:32
50 Elizet Banda ZAMBIAZAM 17:32
51 Judith Ramírez MEXICOMEX 17:32
52 Julia Rivera PERUPER 17:36
53 Caroline Desprez FRANCEFRA 17:36
54 Hortensia Arzapalo PERUPER 17:36
55 Maria Zeferina Baldaia BRAZILBRA 17:38
56 Yingjie Liu PR OF CHINACHN 18:22
57 Caitriona Jennings IRELANDIRL 18:32
58 Simone Zapha SEYCHELLESSEY 21:13
59 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 21:13
10 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 31:04
2 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 31:05
3 Philes Moora Ongori KENYAKEN 31:40
4 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 31:41
5 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 31:42
6 Flomena Cheyech Daniel KENYAKEN 32:14
7 Mestawet Tufa ETHIOPIAETH 32:15
8 Tirfi Tsegaye ETHIOPIAETH 32:28
9 Workitu Ayanu ETHIOPIAETH 32:29
10 Amy Begley UNITED STATESUSA 32:39
11 Kimberley Smith NEW ZEALANDNZL 32:39
12 Silviia Skvortsova RUSSIARUS 33:03
13 Inga Abitova RUSSIARUS 33:03
14 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 33:03
15 René Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 33:03
16 Serena Burla UNITED STATESUSA 33:04
17 Abebu Gelan ETHIOPIAETH 33:04
18 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 33:08
19 Remi Nakazato JAPANJPN 33:10
20 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 33:11
21 Yukiko Akaba JAPANJPN 33:11
22 Annerien van Schalkwyk SOUTH AFRICARSA 33:23
23 Analía Rosa PORTUGALPOR 33:41
24 Olivera Jevtic SERBIASRB 33:43
25 Nyakisi Adero UGANDAUGA 33:47
26 Cassie Fien AUSTRALIAAUS 34:04
27 Galina Alexandrova RUSSIARUS 34:05
28 Dulce María Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 34:05
29 Elza Kireeva RUSSIARUS 34:05
30 Claire Hallissey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:05
31 Hiroko Shoi JAPANJPN 34:05
32 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 34:06
33 Amy Hastings UNITED STATESUSA 34:06
34 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 34:21
35 Alina Voiculescu ROMANIAROU 34:21
36 Marisol Romero MEXICOMEX 34:22
37 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:31
38 Maria Sig Møller DENMARKDEN 34:31
39 Heidi Westerling UNITED STATESUSA 34:31
40 Poppy Mlambo SOUTH AFRICARSA 34:43
41 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 34:43
42 Gemma Miles GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:59
43 Alyson Dixon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:59
44 Elva Dryer UNITED STATESUSA 35:02
45 Rebecca Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 35:10
46 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 35:14
47 Claudette Mukasakindi RWANDARWA 35:21
48 Inés Melchor PERUPER 35:55
49 Jemena Misayauri PERUPER 35:55
50 Hortensia Arzapalo PERUPER 35:57
51 Julia Rivera PERUPER 36:14
52 Elizet Banda ZAMBIAZAM 36:25
53 Maria Zeferina Baldaia BRAZILBRA 36:27
54 Caroline Desprez FRANCEFRA 36:29
55 Judith Ramírez MEXICOMEX 36:43
56 Caitriona Jennings IRELANDIRL 37:40
57 Yingjie Liu PR OF CHINACHN 38:26
58 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 43:13
59 Simone Zapha SEYCHELLESSEY 44:08
15 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 46:51
2 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 47:31
3 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 47:54
4 Philes Moora Ongori KENYAKEN 47:54
5 Mestawet Tufa ETHIOPIAETH 48:56
6 Flomena Cheyech Daniel KENYAKEN 48:57
7 Tirfi Tsegaye ETHIOPIAETH 49:00
8 Kimberley Smith NEW ZEALANDNZL 49:13
9 Amy Begley UNITED STATESUSA 49:26
10 Workitu Ayanu ETHIOPIAETH 49:26
11 Silviia Skvortsova RUSSIARUS 49:37
12 Inga Abitova RUSSIARUS 49:37
13 René Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 49:47
14 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 49:47
15 Serena Burla UNITED STATESUSA 49:52
16 Abebu Gelan ETHIOPIAETH 50:01
17 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 50:03
18 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 50:04
19 Remi Nakazato JAPANJPN 50:04
20 Annerien van Schalkwyk SOUTH AFRICARSA 50:29
21 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 50:31
22 Analía Rosa PORTUGALPOR 50:39
23 Yukiko Akaba JAPANJPN 50:42
24 Dulce María Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 50:52
25 Elza Kireeva RUSSIARUS 50:58
26 Claire Hallissey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 51:12
27 Galina Alexandrova RUSSIARUS 51:16
28 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 51:16
29 Olivera Jevtic SERBIASRB 51:20
30 Cassie Fien AUSTRALIAAUS 51:25
31 Hiroko Shoi JAPANJPN 51:33
32 Maria Sig Møller DENMARKDEN 51:48
33 Nyakisi Adero UGANDAUGA 51:51
34 Amy Hastings UNITED STATESUSA 51:53
35 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 52:01
36 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 52:06
37 Alina Voiculescu ROMANIAROU 52:07
38 Marisol Romero MEXICOMEX 52:09
39 Heidi Westerling UNITED STATESUSA 52:24
40 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 52:39
41 Poppy Mlambo SOUTH AFRICARSA 52:39
42 Gemma Miles GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 52:54
43 Alyson Dixon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 52:55
44 Rebecca Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 53:15
45 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 53:21
46 Inés Melchor PERUPER 53:23
47 Jemena Misayauri PERUPER 53:25
48 Elva Dryer UNITED STATESUSA 53:30
49 Claudette Mukasakindi RWANDARWA 53:49
50 Hortensia Arzapalo PERUPER 54:37
51 Maria Zeferina Baldaia BRAZILBRA 55:08
52 Elizet Banda ZAMBIAZAM 55:33
53 Caroline Desprez FRANCEFRA 55:35
54 Julia Rivera PERUPER 55:37
55 Judith Ramírez MEXICOMEX 56:00
56 Caitriona Jennings IRELANDIRL 56:57
57 Yingjie Liu PR OF CHINACHN 59:20
58 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 1:04:59
59 Simone Zapha SEYCHELLESSEY 1:07:48
20 Km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 1:02:59
2 Aberu Kebede ETHIOPIAETH 1:03:57
3 Philes Moora Ongori KENYAKEN 1:03:57
4 Caroline Cheptanui Kilel KENYAKEN 1:04:26
5 Mestawet Tufa ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:27
6 Tirfi Tsegaye ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:37
7 Kimberley Smith NEW ZEALANDNZL 1:05:46
8 Flomena Cheyech Daniel KENYAKEN 1:05:52
9 Inga Abitova RUSSIARUS 1:06:07
10 Silviia Skvortsova RUSSIARUS 1:06:08
11 Amy Begley UNITED STATESUSA 1:06:16
12 Workitu Ayanu ETHIOPIAETH 1:06:35
13 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 1:06:40
14 René Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:06:41
15 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 1:06:50
16 Remi Nakazato JAPANJPN 1:06:50
17 Serena Burla UNITED STATESUSA 1:06:59
18 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 1:07:20
19 Analía Rosa PORTUGALPOR 1:07:23
20 Annerien van Schalkwyk SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:07:31
21 Abebu Gelan ETHIOPIAETH 1:07:40
22 Dulce María Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 1:07:41
23 Elza Kireeva RUSSIARUS 1:07:42
24 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 1:08:02
25 Claire Hallissey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:08:16
26 Yukiko Akaba JAPANJPN 1:08:22
27 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 1:08:43
28 Hiroko Shoi JAPANJPN 1:08:49
29 Olivera Jevtic SERBIASRB 1:08:51
30 Galina Alexandrova RUSSIARUS 1:08:56
31 Maria Sig Møller DENMARKDEN 1:08:57
32 Cassie Fien AUSTRALIAAUS 1:08:59
33 Amy Hastings UNITED STATESUSA 1:09:22
34 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:09:43
35 Alina Voiculescu ROMANIAROU 1:09:52
36 Emma Quaglia ITALYITA 1:09:59
37 Nyakisi Adero UGANDAUGA 1:10:05
38 Marisol Romero MEXICOMEX 1:10:15
39 Poppy Mlambo SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:10:23
40 Heidi Westerling UNITED STATESUSA 1:10:24
41 Ivana Iozzia ITALYITA 1:10:43
42 Inés Melchor PERUPER 1:10:45
43 Jemena Misayauri PERUPER 1:10:52
44 Gemma Miles GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:10:53
45 Alyson Dixon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:03
46 Rebecca Robinson GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:57
47 Elva Dryer UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:26
48 Claudette Mukasakindi RWANDARWA 1:12:27
49 Nuta Olaru ROMANIAUSA 1:12:29
50 Hortensia Arzapalo PERUPER 1:13:12
51 Maria Zeferina Baldaia BRAZILBRA 1:14:04
52 Julia Rivera PERUPER 1:14:43
53 Elizet Banda ZAMBIAZAM 1:14:46
54 Caroline Desprez FRANCEFRA 1:14:49
55 Judith Ramírez MEXICOMEX 1:15:24
56 Caitriona Jennings IRELANDIRL 1:16:13
57 Yingjie Liu PR OF CHINACHN 1:19:53
58 Fong Leng Chao MACAOMAC 1:26:47
59 Simone Zapha SEYCHELLESSEY 1:32:51