Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

16 OCT 2010 08:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 133 Florence Jebet Kiplagat KENKEN 1:08:24
5km
15:53 3
10km
32:32 4
15km
48:42 1
20km
1:05:06 1
Details 2 120 Dire Tune ETHETH 1:08:34
5km
15:53 4
10km
32:32 3
15km
48:42 3
20km
1:05:06 2
Details 3 129 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENKEN 1:09:05
5km
15:53 1
10km
32:32 2
15km
48:43 4
20km
1:05:32 3
Details 4 118 Feyse Tadese ETHETH 1:09:28 PB
5km
15:53 5
10km
32:32 8
15km
48:42 2
20km
1:06:03 4
Details 5 131 Joyce Chepkirui KENKEN 1:09:30 PB
5km
15:53 2
10km
32:32 1
15km
49:01 6
20km
1:06:06 6
Details 6 117 Meseret Mengistu ETHETH 1:09:31 PB
5km
15:53 6
10km
32:32 5
15km
49:15 7
20km
1:06:09 7
Details 7 119 Fate Tola ETHETH 1:09:38 PB
5km
15:53 8
10km
32:32 7
15km
48:46 5
20km
1:06:04 5
Details 8 112 Xiaolin Zhu CHNCHN 1:11:01
5km
16:17 16
10km
33:11 14
15km
50:26 13
20km
1:07:40 11
Details 9 128 Yoshimi Ozaki JPNJPN 1:11:02
5km
16:17 13
10km
33:11 12
15km
50:26 12
20km
1:07:40 9
Details 10 125 Ryoko Kizaki JPNJPN 1:11:03
5km
16:17 14
10km
33:11 15
15km
50:26 15
20km
1:07:40 10
Details 11 130 Sarah Chepchirchir KENKEN 1:11:03
5km
15:53 7
10km
32:32 6
15km
49:37 8
20km
1:07:27 8
Details 12 100 Nicole Chapple AUSAUS 1:11:25
5km
15:53 10
10km
32:47 10
15km
50:07 10
20km
1:07:48 12
Details 13 127 Azusa Nojiri JPNJPN 1:11:35
5km
16:20 18
10km
33:30 17
15km
50:37 16
20km
1:08:03 15
Details 14 115 Abebech Afework ETHETH 1:11:38
5km
15:53 9
10km
32:32 9
15km
49:56 9
20km
1:07:57 13
Details 15 126 Hiroko Miyauchi JPNJPN 1:11:40
5km
16:17 15
10km
33:11 13
15km
50:26 11
20km
1:07:57 14
Details 16 138 Helalia Johannes NAMNAM 1:11:57 SB
5km
16:16 12
10km
33:11 11
15km
50:26 14
20km
1:08:12 16
Details 17 142 Karolina Jarzynska POLPOL 1:12:36
5km
16:44 21
10km
33:45 19
15km
50:59 17
20km
1:08:48 17
Details 18 123 Claire Hallissey GBRGBR 1:13:07
5km
17:02 32
10km
34:22 21
15km
51:37 18
20km
1:09:25 18
Details 19 153 Stephanie Rothstein USAUSA 1:13:37 SB
5km
17:24 43
10km
34:44 29
15km
51:54 20
20km
1:09:55 19
Details 20 113 Eden Tesfalem ERIERI 1:13:41 PB
5km
16:17 17
10km
33:43 18
15km
51:40 19
20km
1:10:03 21
Details 21 141 Gladys Tejeda PERPER 1:13:46 PB
5km
17:02 24
10km
34:33 25
15km
52:06 22
20km
1:10:03 20
Details 22 137 Marisol Romero MEXMEX 1:14:13 PB
5km
17:02 25
10km
34:31 23
15km
51:56 21
20km
1:10:22 22
Details 23 136 Karina Pérez MEXMEX 1:14:20 SB
5km
17:02 26
10km
34:31 22
15km
52:23 24
20km
1:10:39 23
Details 24 102 Jessica Trengove AUSAUS 1:14:21
5km
17:04 34
10km
34:47 33
15km
52:34 29
20km
1:10:41 25
Details 25 105 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRABRA 1:14:24 PB
5km
17:05 36
10km
34:44 28
15km
52:33 28
20km
1:10:41 24
Details 26 104 Benita Willis AUSAUS 1:14:28
5km
17:05 37
10km
35:14 39
15km
52:49 31
20km
1:10:49 28
Details 27 107 Sueli Silva BRABRA 1:14:31 PB
5km
17:04 33
10km
34:45 30
15km
52:33 27
20km
1:10:44 26
Details 28 139 Jemena Misayauri PERPER 1:14:31
5km
17:04 35
10km
34:43 27
15km
52:32 26
20km
1:10:46 27
Details 29 124 Noriko Higuchi JPNJPN 1:14:56
5km
16:44 20
10km
34:09 20
15km
52:07 23
20km
1:11:05 29
Details 30 106 Fabiana Cristine da Silva BRABRA 1:15:10 PB
5km
17:09 39
10km
34:47 32
15km
52:41 30
20km
1:11:20 31
Details 31 145 Louisa Leballo RSARSA 1:15:11 PB
5km
17:02 31
10km
34:32 24
15km
52:28 25
20km
1:11:17 30
Details 32 122 Karine Pasquier FRAFRA 1:15:19
5km
17:07 38
10km
34:48 36
15km
52:52 32
20km
1:11:25 32
Details 33 143 Paula Todoran ROUROU 1:15:29
5km
17:02 27
10km
34:48 34
15km
52:55 33
20km
1:11:36 33
Details 34 114 Azucena Díaz ESPESP 1:15:38
5km
17:41 48
10km
35:39 43
15km
53:39 39
20km
1:11:54 34
Details 35 111 Xiaofan Hao CHNCHN 1:16:03
5km
16:27 19
10km
34:36 26
15km
53:14 35
20km
1:12:17 35
Details 36 151 Samia Akbar USAUSA 1:16:15 SB
5km
17:24 41
10km
35:16 40
15km
53:38 38
20km
1:12:26 37
Details 37 148 Zintle Xiniwe RSARSA 1:16:21
5km
16:46 22
10km
34:48 35
15km
53:38 37
20km
1:12:26 36
Details 38 152 Loretta Kilmer USAUSA 1:16:32 PB
5km
17:02 28
10km
34:47 31
15km
53:25 36
20km
1:12:32 38
Details 39 155 Kristen Zaitz USAUSA 1:16:51 SB
5km
17:24 42
10km
35:04 38
15km
53:12 34
20km
1:12:39 39
Details 40 140 Julia Rivera PERPER 1:17:43
5km
17:46 49
10km
36:24 45
15km
54:58 43
20km
1:13:50 40
Details 41 154 Heidi Westover USAUSA 1:18:06
5km
17:24 44
10km
35:19 41
15km
54:27 41
20km
1:14:05 41
Details 42 101 Cassie Fien AUSAUS 1:18:59
5km
17:02 29
10km
34:58 37
15km
54:09 40
20km
1:14:37 42
Details 43 146 Mpho Mabuza RSARSA 1:19:24
5km
17:25 45
10km
36:01 44
15km
55:27 44
20km
1:15:18 43
Details 44 110 Changqin Ding CHNCHN 1:20:01 PB
5km
17:40 47
10km
36:41 46
15km
55:51 45
20km
1:15:58 44
Details 45 150 Amira Ben Amor TUNTUN 1:20:19
5km
17:54 50
10km
37:12 49
15km
56:34 46
20km
1:16:19 45
Details 46 108 Silviya Danekova BULBUL 1:21:21
5km
18:47 54
10km
37:56 53
15km
57:05 47
20km
1:17:16 46
Details 47 135 Paula Apolonio MEXMEX 1:23:01
5km
18:03 51
10km
37:25 50
15km
57:27 48
20km
1:18:43 47
Details 48 156 Luz Silva CHICHI 1:23:25
5km
18:13 53
10km
37:45 52
15km
57:41 49
20km
1:18:56 48
Details 49 147 Irvette van Blerk - van Zyl RSARSA 1:24:52
5km
17:02 30
10km
36:53 48
15km
58:10 50
20km
1:20:18 49
Details 50 144 Thozama April RSARSA 1:26:48
5km
17:14 40
10km
36:49 47
15km
58:25 51
20km
1:22:04 50
Details 51 134 Pui Yan Ho MACMAC 1:42:13 PB
5km
23:16 55
10km
47:36 54
15km
1:11:47 52
20km
1:37:09 51
Details 132 Eunice Cheyech Kales KENKEN DNF
5km
16:13 11
10km
33:25 16
Details 121 Patricia Laubertie FRAFRA DNF
5km
17:25 46
10km
35:39 42
15km
54:57 42
Details 109 Emily Tallen CANCAN DNF
5km
18:08 52
10km
37:34 51
Details 103 Melinda Vernon AUSAUS DNF
5km
17:02 23