Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

16 OCT 2010 08:30

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2010 PB
Details 1 100 Nicole Chapple AUSTRALIAAUS 1:08:37 1:08:37
Details 2 101 Cassie Fien AUSTRALIAAUS 1:11:45 1:11:45
Details 3 102 Jessica Trengove AUSTRALIAAUS 1:12:48 1:12:28
Details 4 103 Melinda Vernon AUSTRALIAAUS 1:13:03 1:13:03
Details 5 104 Benita Willis AUSTRALIAAUS 1:12:50 1:08:28
Details 6 105 Adriana Aparecida da Silva BRAZILBRA 1:14:24 1:13:16
Details 7 106 Fabiana Cristine da Silva BRAZILBRA 1:15:10 1:15:10
Details 8 107 Sueli Silva BRAZILBRA 1:14:31 1:13:17
Details 9 108 Silviya Danekova BULGARIABUL 1:20:48 1:15:02
Details 10 109 Emily Tallen CANADACAN 1:15:42 1:15:42
Details 11 156 Luz Silva CHILECHI 1:19:06 1:19:06
Details 12 110 Changqin Ding PR OF CHINACHN 1:20:01 1:20:01
Details 13 111 Xiaofan Hao PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:43 1:11:24
Details 14 112 Xiaolin Zhu PR OF CHINACHN 1:10:07 1:10:07
Details 15 113 Eden Tesfalem ERITREAERI 1:13:41 1:13:41
Details 16 114 Azucena Díaz SPAINESP 1:13:13 1:12:08
Details 17 115 Abebech Afework ETHIOPIAETH 1:10:49 1:10:30
Details 18 117 Meseret Mengistu ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:31 1:09:31
Details 19 118 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:50 1:08:44
Details 20 119 Fate Tola ETHIOPIAETH 1:09:38 1:09:38
Details 21 120 Dire Tune ETHIOPIAETH 1:07:58 1:07:18
Details 22 121 Patricia Laubertie FRANCEFRA 1:15:33 1:15:33
Details 23 122 Karine Pasquier FRANCEFRA 1:13:43 1:13:43
Details 24 123 Claire Hallissey GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:12:02 1:12:02
Details 25 124 Noriko Higuchi JAPANJPN 1:10:52 1:10:52
Details 26 125 Ryoko Kizaki JAPANJPN 1:10:45 1:10:16
Details 27 126 Hiroko Miyauchi JAPANJPN 1:10:01 1:09:54
Details 28 127 Azusa Nojiri JAPANJPN 1:11:13 1:10:53
Details 29 128 Yoshimi Ozaki JAPANJPN 1:10:06 1:09:26
Details 30 129 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 1:07:48 1:07:48
Details 31 130 Sarah Chepchirchir KENYAKEN 1:09:27 1:08:07
Details 32 131 Joyce Chepkirui KENYAKEN 1:09:25 1:07:03
Details 33 132 Eunice Cheyech Kales KENYAKEN 1:09:50 1:09:50
Details 34 133 Florence Jebet Kiplagat KENYAKEN 1:07:40 1:06:38
Details 35 134 Pui Yan Ho MACAOMAC 1:42:13 1:42:13
Details 36 135 Paula Apolonio MEXICOMEX 1:17:40 1:15:00
Details 37 136 Karina Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:14:20 1:12:55
Details 38 137 Marisol Romero MEXICOMEX 1:14:13 1:14:13
Details 39 138 Helalia Johannes NAMIBIANAM 1:11:57 1:10:59
Details 40 139 Jemena Misayauri PERUPER 1:13:32 1:13:32
Details 41 140 Julia Rivera PERUPER 1:15:26 1:15:26
Details 42 141 Gladys Tejeda PERUPER 1:13:46 1:13:03
Details 43 142 Karolina Jarzynska POLANDPOL 1:11:37 1:10:36
Details 44 143 Paula Todoran ROMANIAROU 1:14:30 1:12:59
Details 45 144 Thozama April SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:13:58 1:13:58
Details 46 145 Louisa Leballo SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:15:11 1:15:11
Details 47 146 Mpho Mabuza SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:15:28 1:15:28
Details 48 147 Irvette van Blerk - van Zyl SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:11:09 1:10:56
Details 49 148 Zintle Xiniwe SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:13:13 1:13:02
Details 50 150 Amira Ben Amor TUNISIATUN 1:18:36 1:17:24
Details 51 151 Samia Akbar UNITED STATESUSA 1:16:15 1:13:12
Details 52 152 Loretta Kilmer UNITED STATESUSA 1:16:32 1:16:32
Details 53 153 Stephanie Rothstein UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:37 1:13:20
Details 54 154 Heidi Westover UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:59 1:12:59
Details 55 155 Kristen Zaitz UNITED STATESUSA 1:16:51 1:12:57