Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

06 OCT 2012 09:30

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 1 Lara Tamsett AUSTRALIAAUS 1:12:58 1:12:19
Details 2 2 Adriana da Luz BRAZILBRA 1:16:14 1:16:14
Details 3 3 Sirlene de Pinho BRAZILBRA 1:14:55 1:14:09
Details 4 4 Rozelaine Silva BRAZILBRA 1:15:01 1:15:01
Details 5 5 Sueli Silva BRAZILBRA 1:14:35 1:13:17
Details 6 6 Iveta Bonova BULGARIABUL 1:25:02 1:25:02
Details 7 7 Silvia Danekova BULGARIABUL 1:22:58 1:15:02
Details 8 8 Anita Krasteva BULGARIABUL 1:21:56 1:21:56
Details 9 9 Huimin Xiao PR OF CHINACHN 1:18:16 1:18:16
Details 10 10 Jingxia Zhang PR OF CHINACHN 1:15:51 1:15:51
Details 11 13 Matea Matosevic CROATIACRO 1:19:17 1:19:17
Details 12 14 Anne Holm Baumeister DENMARKDEN 1:16:30 1:16:30
Details 13 15 Lene Hjelmsø DENMARKDEN 1:17:13 1:17:13
Details 14 16 Andreina de la Rosa DOMINICAN REPUBLICDOM 1:29:30
Details 15 18 Eden Tesfalem ERITREAERI 1:17:01 1:13:41
Details 16 19 Azucena Díaz SPAINESP 1:14:05 1:12:08
Details 17 20 Selam Abere ETHIOPIAETH 1:19:09 1:19:09
Details 18 21 Emebt Etea ETHIOPIAETH 1:10:01 1:10:01
Details 19 22 Derbe Godana ETHIOPIAETH 1:13:16 1:13:16
Details 20 23 Meseret Hailu ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:55 1:08:55
Details 21 24 Feyse Tadese ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:56 1:08:44
Details 22 25 Magali Bernard FRANCEFRA 1:14:45 1:14:45
Details 23 26 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:14:28 1:13:08
Details 24 27 Caryl Jones GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:52 1:11:52
Details 25 28 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:10 1:11:10
Details 26 29 Gemma Steel GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:11:09 1:11:09
Details 27 30 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GERMANYGER 1:12:04 1:08:45
Details 28 31 Chi Ngan Chow HONG KONG, CHINAHKG 1:29:02 1:22:56
Details 29 32 Mai Ito JAPANJPN 1:10:39 1:10:03
Details 30 33 Asami Kato JAPANJPN 1:11:21 1:11:21
Details 31 34 Yoko Miyauchi JAPANJPN 1:11:04 1:09:23
Details 32 35 Kayo Sugihara JAPANJPN 1:11:59 1:11:35
Details 33 36 Tomomi Tanaka JAPANJPN 1:09:47 1:09:47
Details 34 37 Peninah Jerop Arusei KENYAKEN 1:08:12 1:07:48
Details 35 38 Lydia Cheromei KENYAKEN 1:07:26 1:07:26
Details 36 39 Priscah Jepleting Cherono KENYAKEN 1:08:35 1:08:35
Details 37 40 Pauline Njeri Kahenya KENYAKEN 1:07:55 1:07:55
Details 38 41 Paskalia Chepkorir Kipkoech KENYAKEN 1:07:17 1:07:17
Details 39 42 Lap Ian Chang MACAOMAC 1:39:55 1:39:55
Details 40 43 Maritza Arenas MEXICOMEX 1:17:51 1:17:51
Details 41 44 Sara Prieto MEXICOMEX 1:15:03 1:15:03
Details 42 45 Marisol Romero MEXICOMEX 1:17:17 1:14:13
Details 43 46 Lavinia Haitope NAMIBIANAM 1:18:36 1:18:36
Details 44 47 Rocío Cántara PERUPER 1:17:47 1:16:38
Details 45 48 Cynthia Ruiz PERUPER 1:19:39 1:18:53
Details 46 50 Karolina Jarzynska POLANDPOL 1:10:56 1:10:36
Details 47 51 Cristina Alexandra Frumuz ROMANIAROU 1:13:39 1:13:39
Details 48 52 Nolene Conrad SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:16:13 1:15:47
Details 49 53 Christine Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:15:23 1:15:23
Details 50 54 René Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:11:30 1:10:37
Details 51 55 Hui Qi SINGAPORESIN 1:23:16 1:23:16
Details 52 57 Patricia Morceli Bühler SWITZERLANDSUI 1:13:01
Details 53 58 Tonya Nero TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 1:15:13 1:15:13
Details 54 59 Amira Ben Amor TUNISIATUN 1:17:24 1:17:24
Details 55 61 Nyakisi Adero UGANDAUGA 1:15:26 1:11:06
Details 56 62 Alvina Begay UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:25 1:12:25
Details 57 63 Shalane Flanagan UNITED STATESUSA 1:08:52 1:08:37
Details 58 64 Michelle Frey UNITED STATESUSA 1:11:45 1:11:45
Details 59 65 Maegan Krifchin UNITED STATESUSA 1:10:56 1:10:56
Details 60 66 Adriana Nelson UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:30 1:09:57
Details 61 67 Sitora Hamidova UZBEKISTANUZB 1:17:49 1:15:12