Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

29 MAR 2014 12:30

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2014 PB
Details 1 100 Souad Aït Salem ALGERIAALG 1:10:36 1:09:15
Details 2 102 Barkahoum Drici ALGERIAALG 1:12:20 1:11:48
Details 3 103 Carlie Pipe BARBADOSBAR 1:37:13
Details 4 104 Volha Krautsova BELARUSBLR 1:11:33
Details 5 105 Yinli He PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:34 1:11:34
Details 6 108 Meixia Zhang PR OF CHINACHN 1:13:47 1:13:47
Details 7 106 Chaofeng Jia PR OF CHINACHN 1:11:35 1:10:45
Details 8 107 Chao Yue PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:38 1:12:18
Details 9 109 Yingying Zhang PR OF CHINACHN 1:12:35 1:11:01
Details 10 110 Gabriela Traña COSTA RICACRC 1:15:01
Details 11 111 Lisa Christina Stublic CROATIACRO 1:09:36 1:09:18
Details 12 115 Jessica Draskau-Petersson DENMARKDEN 1:13:30 1:13:30
Details 13 112 Annemette Aagaard DENMARKDEN 1:15:41
Details 14 113 Louise Langelund Batting DENMARKDEN 1:17:50
Details 15 116 Simone Christensen Glad DENMARKDEN
Details 16 114 Anne Holm Baumeister DENMARKDEN 1:16:30
Details 17 117 Luula Berhane ERITREAERI
Details 18 118 Letekidan Gebreaman ERITREAERI 1:12:29
Details 19 119 Nebiat Habtemariam ERITREAERI 1:13:45
Details 20 120 Alessandra Aguilar SPAINESP 1:11:16 1:11:16
Details 21 121 Verónica Pérez SPAINESP 1:14:02 1:14:02
Details 22 122 Leila Luik ESTONIAEST 1:14:40 1:13:58
Details 23 123 Liina Luik ESTONIAEST 1:14:29 1:14:29
Details 24 124 Hirut Alemayehu ETHIOPIAETH 1:11:59 1:11:59
Details 25 127 Mame Feyisa ETHIOPIAETH 1:12:01 1:12:01
Details 26 125 Tsehay Desalegn ETHIOPIAETH 1:12:40
Details 27 128 Netsanet Gudeta ETHIOPIAETH 1:08:53 1:08:53
Details 28 130 Genet Yalew ETHIOPIAETH 1:10:59 1:10:59
Details 29 134 Corinne Herbreteau FRANCEFRA 1:14:10 1:14:10
Details 30 133 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 1:08:34
Details 31 135 Alexandra Louison FRANCEFRA 1:15:19 1:15:19
Details 32 132 Aline Camboulives FRANCEFRA 1:15:49
Details 33 136 Sandrine Kengue GABONGAB 1:24:40 1:17:31
Details 34 138 Susan Partridge GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:12:20 1:10:32
Details 35 137 Alyson Dixon GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:13:09 1:11:21
Details 36 139 Kit Ching Yiu HONG KONG, CHINAHKG 1:21:35 1:20:28
Details 37 140 Krisztina Papp HUNGARYHUN 1:09:50 1:09:50
Details 38 141 Nicola Duncan IRELANDIRL 1:12:15 1:12:15
Details 39 144 Helen Olafsdóttir ICELANDISL 1:22:57
Details 40 143 Arndi Háfdórsdóttir ICELANDISL 1:22:56
Details 41 142 Martha Ernstsdóttir ICELANDISL 1:11:40
Details 42 148 Fatna Maraoui ITALYITA 1:13:18 1:10:08
Details 43 145 Nadia Ejjafini ITALYITA 1:12:19 1:08:27
Details 44 149 Valeria Straneo ITALYITA 1:09:45 1:07:46
Details 45 147 Veronica Inglese ITALYITA 1:11:24 1:11:24
Details 46 152 Sayo Nomura JAPANJPN 1:12:48 1:10:03
Details 47 153 Risa Takenaka JAPANJPN 1:10:10 1:10:10
Details 48 151 Chieko Kido JAPANJPN 1:10:45 1:10:11
Details 49 154 Rina Yamazaki JAPANJPN 1:10:45 1:10:45
Details 50 150 Reia Iwade JAPANJPN 1:09:45
Details 51 158 Mercy Jerotich Kibarus KENYAKEN 1:09:42 1:08:18
Details 52 155 Gladys Cherono KENYAKEN 1:06:48
Details 53 157 Selly Chepyego Kaptich KENYAKEN 1:08:24
Details 54 156 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KENYAKEN 1:11:50 1:06:09
Details 55 159 Mary Wacera Ngugi KENYAKEN 1:10:32
Details 56 160 Kathrin Gassner LIECHTENSTEINLIE
Details 57 161 Pou I Chan MACAOMAC 1:37:05
Details 58 162 Shamha Ahmed MALDIVESMDV
Details 59 163 Vesna Kiradzieva F Y REP. OF MACEDONIAMKD 1:27:52 1:27:52
Details 60 164 Giselle Camilleri MALTAMLT 1:21:37 1:18:46
Details 61 165 Lavinia Haitope NAMIBIANAM 1:16:07
Details 62 166 Veronika Brennhovd Blom NORWAYNOR 1:15:33
Details 63 167 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NORWAYNOR 1:09:41
Details 64 168 Marthe Katrine Myhre NORWAYNOR 1:16:58 1:16:58
Details 65 170 Nicolasa Condori PERUPER
Details 66 171 Gladys Tejeda PERUPER 1:15:22 1:12:53
Details 67 169 Rocío Cántara PERUPER 1:16:17
Details 68 175 Claudia Paula Todoran ROMANIAROU 1:16:40 1:12:59
Details 69 172 Luminita Georgiana Achim ROMANIAROU 1:18:01
Details 70 173 Liliana Maria Danci ROMANIAROU 1:15:30
Details 71 174 Elena Moaga ROMANIAROU 1:17:12
Details 72 176 Jenna Leigh Challenor SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:18:58 1:16:31
Details 73 177 Cornelia Joubert SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:19:26 1:15:46
Details 74 178 René Kalmer SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:18:26 1:10:37
Details 75 179 Katarina Bérešová SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:13:33
Details 76 181 Lena Eliasson SWEDENSWE 1:20:54 1:15:48
Details 77 180 Isabellah Andersson SWEDENSWE 1:10:02
Details 78 182 Tonya Nero TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 1:15:13
Details 79 184 Soumaya Boussaïd TUNISIATUN 1:17:04 1:17:04
Details 80 185 Elvan Abeylegesse TURKEYTUR 1:07:07
Details 81 188 Nilay Esen TURKEYTUR 1:16:50 1:16:35
Details 82 187 Bahar Dogan TURKEYTUR 1:16:45 1:10:20
Details 83 189 Linet Chebet UGANDAUGA 1:16:00
Details 84 190 Kateryna Karmanenko UKRAINEUKR 1:16:55
Details 85 195 Mattie Suver UNITED STATESUSA 1:13:06 1:11:56
Details 86 196 Wendy Thomas UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:29 1:12:29
Details 87 193 Lauren Kleppin UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:12 1:12:12
Details 88 194 Clara Santucci UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:58 1:12:58
Details 89 191 Annie Bersagel UNITED STATESUSA 1:12:01
Details 90 197 Irina Moroz UZBEKISTANUZB