Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 1 Jamie Baulch GBRGBR 46.52 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 2 Sunday Bada NGRNGR 46.58 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 1 Troy McIntosh BAHBAH 46.59 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 2 Robert Mackowiak POLPOL 46.64 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
5 3 1 Mathias Rusterholz SUISUI 46.65
test test
test test
test test
6 1 3 Sanderlei Parrela BRABRA 46.84 Q AR
test test
test test
test test
7 1 5 Ruslan Mashchenko RUSRUS 46.90 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 2 5 Kjell Provost BELBEL 46.94 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 3 5 Shunji Karube JPNJPN 47.08
test test
test test
test test
10 1 4 Derek Mills USAUSA 47.10 Q
test test
test test
test test
11 4 1 Shigekazu Omori JPNJPN 47.13 PB
test test
test test
test test
12 3 2 Antonio Andrés ESPESP 47.14 PB
test test
test test
test test
13 2 4 Linval Laird JAMJAM 47.18 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 4 5 Ibrahim Ismail Muftah QATQAT 47.32
test test
test test
test test
15 3 4 Slobodan Brankovic SCGSCG 47.42
test test
test test
test test
16 2 3 Marco Vaccari ITAITA 47.56 Q
test test
test test
test test
17 1 6 Alejandro Cárdenas MEXMEX 47.57 Q
test test
test test
test test
18 1 7 Mark Hylton GBRGBR 47.58 Q
test test
test test
test test
19 2 7 Deon Minor USAUSA 47.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
20 3 7 Siniša Peša SCGSCG 47.64
test test
test test
test test
21 4 7 Pierre-Marie Hilaire FRAFRA 47.68
test test
test test
test test
22 3 3 Valentine Koulbatskiy UKRUKR 47.76
test test
test test
test test
23 2 6 Dusán Kovács HUNHUN 47.81 Q
test test
test test
test test
24 5 7 Kevin Widmer SUISUI 47.81
test test
test test
test test
25 4 4 Vadim Zadoynov MDAMDA 48.18
test test
test test
test test
26 3 6 Valdinei da Silva BRABRA 48.19
test test
test test
test test
27 4 2 Péter Nyilasi HUNHUN 48.21
test test
test test
test test
28 4 3 Kambon Sampson VINVIN 48.26
test test
test test
test test
29 5 5 Carlos Jose Toledo ESAESA 49.23
test test
test test
test test
30 5 1 Pablo Escribá ESPESP 49.90
test test
test test
test test
31 4 6 Emmanuel Rubayiza RWARWA 50.25 SB
test test
test test
test test
32 5 3 Seck Ma N'Diaye MTNMTN 51.70
test test
test test
test test
33 6 7 Mike Ezra UGAUGA 53.74
test test
test test
test test
2 Davis Kamoga UGAUGA DNS
test test
test test
test test
3 Michael McDonald JAMJAM DNS
test test
test test
test test
4 Mahdi Moullai IRIIRI DNS
test test
test test
test test
6 Gregory Haughton JAMJAM DNS
test test
test test
test test
6 Kenmore Hughes ANTANT DNS
test test
test test
test test
4 Clement Chukwu NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test
5 Neil de Silva TTOTTO DNS
test test
test test
test test