Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 3 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 2 470 Brimin Kiprop Kipruto KENKEN 3:42.08 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 2 664 Sultan Khamis Zaman QATQAT 3:42.31 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 3 2 290 Thomas Lancashire GBRGBR 3:42.48 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
4 4 2 127 Michael Woods CANCAN 3:42.49 q PB
test test
test test
test test
5 1 1 531 Abdalaati Iguider MARMAR 3:43.96 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 5 2 208 Víctor Montaner ESPESP 3:45.23 q PB
test test
test test
test test
7 1 3 534 Mohamed Moustaoui MARMAR 3:45.43 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 2 3 365 Barnabás Bene HUNHUN 3:45.82 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 2 1 511 Anter Zerguelaine ALGALG 3:46.07 Q
test test
test test
test test
10 3 3 7 Aïssa Dahmar ALGALG 3:46.13 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
11 3 1 469 Benson Marrianyi Esho KENKEN 3:46.46 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 4 3 903 David Torrence USAUSA 3:46.60 q PB
test test
test test
test test
13 6 2 219 Nikolai Vedehin ESTEST 3:46.60 NJR
test test
test test
test test
14 7 2 633 Lukasz Parszczynski POLPOL 3:47.08
test test
test test
test test
15 5 3 395 Danny Darcy IRLIRL 3:47.75 PB
test test
test test
test test
16 4 1 224 Hailu Dinku ETHETH 3:48.12
test test
test test
test test
17 5 1 866 Russell Brown USAUSA 3:49.02
test test
test test
test test
18 8 2 394 Colin Costello IRLIRL 3:49.42
test test
test test
test test
19 6 3 545 Isaias Haro MEXMEX 3:49.51
test test
test test
test test
20 6 1 351 Adónios Koutríkis GREGRE 3:49.78
test test
test test
test test
21 9 2 226 Solomon Tsege ETHETH 3:50.12 PB
test test
test test
test test
22 7 1 336 Moritz Waldmann GERGER 3:50.51
test test
test test
test test
23 10 2 264 Romain Maquin FRAFRA 3:50.68
test test
test test
test test
24 7 3 258 Victor Gras FRAFRA 3:51.96
test test
test test
test test
25 11 2 304 Stefan Eberhardt GERGER 3:53.40
test test
test test
test test
26 8 1 201 Juan Diego Bote ESPESP 3:54.22
test test
test test
test test
27 8 3 625 Adrian Danilewicz POLPOL 3:54.75
test test
test test
test test
28 9 3 119 Kurtis Benninger CANCAN 3:54.82
test test
test test
test test
29 9 1 277 Gary Davenport GBRGBR 3:58.84
test test
test test
test test
30 10 1 588 Hamidou Garba Alley NIGNIG 4:01.99 SB
test test
test test
test test
31 2 735 Aunese Curreen SAMSAM DQ
test test
test test
test test
32 10 3 760 Abdalla Abdelgadir SUDSUD 4:10.61 SB
test test
test test
test test
33 11 1 183 Abdillahi Waberi Robleh DJIDJI 4:15.30
test test
test test
test test
34 11 3 357 Derek Mandell GUMGUM 4:27.27
test test
test test
test test
35 12 3 578 Ben Martin Wieczorek NFINFI 4:28.05 NJR
test test
test test
test test
1 412 Gilio Iannone ITAITA DQ
test test
test test
test test
1 618 Yousef Abukwaik PLEPLE DNS
test test
test test
test test