Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 1 18 Sally Pearson AUSAUS 13.30 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
2 2 1 286 Stephanie Lichtl GERGER 13.36 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
3 1 2 707 Ronetta Alexander USAUSA 13.43 Q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
4 1 3 738 Shantia Moss USAUSA 13.46 Q +0.4
test test
test test
test test
5 1 4 630 Sabrina Altermatt SUISUI 13.53 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
6 3 1 47 Eline Berings BELBEL 13.54 Q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
7 2 4 489 Christina Vukicevic NORNOR 13.56 Q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
8 3 4 380 Monique Morgan JAMJAM 13.59 Q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
9 4 4 290 Carolin Nytra GERGER 13.60 q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
10 5 4 219 Alice Decaux FRAFRA 13.62 q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
11 2 2 199 Elisa Hakamäki FINFIN 13.70 Q PB -0.4
test test
test test
test test
12 2 3 571 Yelena Bandina RUSRUS 13.74 Q PB +0.4
test test
test test
test test
13 3 3 217 Cindy Billaud FRAFRA 13.75 Q +0.4
test test
test test
test test
14 6 4 88 Jaime Cruickshank CANCAN 13.85 q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
15 4 1 140 Arna Erega CROCRO 13.91 q PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
16 5 1 178 Sandra Hernanz ESPESP 13.92 PB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
17 3 2 374 Keisha Brown JAMJAM 13.93 Q -0.4
test test
test test
test test
18 4 3 91 Frances Keating CANCAN 13.93 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
19 6 1 680 Nevin Yanit TURTUR 13.98 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
20 4 2 255 Nicola Robinson GBRGBR 14.03 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
21 5 2 394 Azusa Ichiki JPNJPN 14.04 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
22 5 3 200 Jenni Niittonen FINFIN 14.07 PB +0.4
test test
test test
test test
23 6 3 342 Veronica Borsi ITAITA 14.09 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
24 7 1 411 Natalya Ivoninskaya KAZKAZ 14.12 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
25 7 4 185 Claudia Troppa ESPESP 14.22 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
26 6 2 508 Beata Gorzelanczyk POLPOL 14.27 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
27 7 2 366 Giulia Tessaro ITAITA 14.28 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
28 8 1 769 Ada Hernández VENVEN 14.34 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
29 7 3 490 Christine Skodvin NORNOR 14.98 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
30 8 3 758 Zarina Islyamova UZBUZB 15.31 +0.4
test test
test test
test test