Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 4 536 Simona Barcau ROUROU 2:04.30 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
2 2 4 597 Mariya Shapaeva Zhuravleva RUSRUS 2:04.31 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
3 3 4 262 Diana Dienel GERGER 2:04.34 q PB
test test
test test
test test
4 1 3 679 Binnaz Uslu TURTUR 2:05.46 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
5 2 3 230 Élodie Guégan FRAFRA 2:05.49 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 1 1 585 Ekaterina Sharmina RUSRUS 2:05.94 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
7 4 4 391 Kay-Ann Thompson JAMJAM 2:06.11 q
test test
test test
test test
8 2 1 452 Halima Hachlaf MARMAR 2:06.44 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
9 5 4 36 Brooke Simpson AUSAUS 2:06.71 q
test test
test test
test test
10 3 1 683 Olena Bondar UKRUKR 2:06.81 q
test test
test test
test test
11 1 5 246 Laura Finucane GBRGBR 2:07.10 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 3 3 747 LaTavia Thomas USAUSA 2:07.17 q PB
test test
test test
test test
13 2 5 534 Larisa Arcip ROUROU 2:07.32 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
14 6 4 422 Lydia Nasimiyu Wafula KENKEN 2:07.39 q
test test
test test
test test
15 4 1 488 Marte Elden NORNOR 2:07.55 SB
test test
test test
test test
16 4 3 401 Yuriko Kobayashi JPNJPN 2:07.56
test test
test test
test test
17 5 1 432 Linda Feldberga LATLAT 2:07.63 SB
test test
test test
test test
18 1 2 66 Natallia Kareiva BLRBLR 2:07.68 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
19 2 2 253 Charlotte Moore GBRGBR 2:07.93 Q
test test
test test
test test
20 3 5 224 Marie-Noëlle Gaudin FRAFRA 2:07.93
test test
test test
test test
21 3 2 425 Anna Kliushkina KGZKGZ 2:08.22
test test
test test
test test
22 4 2 562 Angela Wagner RSARSA 2:08.27
test test
test test
test test
23 5 3 Tatsiana Suprun BLRBLR 2:08.42
test test
test test
test test
24 5 2 638 Marjolein Terwiel SUISUI 2:09.26
test test
test test
test test
25 4 5 692 Nataliia Lupu UKRUKR 2:09.30
test test
test test
test test
26 6 2 25 Katherine Katsanevakis AUSAUS 2:09.36
test test
test test
test test
27 5 5 400 Akari Kishikawa JPNJPN 2:09.38
test test
test test
test test
28 6 1 739 Trisa Nickoley USAUSA 2:09.66
test test
test test
test test
29 7 4 39 Julia Baier AUTAUT 2:10.08
test test
test test
test test
30 6 5 365 Anna Chiara Spigarolo ITAITA 2:10.85
test test
test test
test test
31 7 5 419 Jane Mwikali Muia KENKEN 2:12.04
test test
test test
test test
32 6 3 241 Marlyse Nsourou GABGAB 2:14.73 NJR
test test
test test
test test
33 7 2 439 Moleboheng Mafata LESLES 2:21.15 PB
test test
test test
test test
34 7 3 137 Nadia Gomes CPVCPV 2:32.58 SB
test test
test test
test test
1 150 Diosmely Peña CUBCUB DNS
test test
test test
test test