Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 4.05 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 294 Anna Schultze GERGER 3.95 q SB
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A 364 Elena Scarpellini ITAITA 3.95 q PB
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B 126 Yingying Zhao CHNCHN 3.95 q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A 291 Lisa Ryzih GERGER 3.95 q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 516 Justyna Ratajczak POLPOL 3.95 q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 B 519 Katarzyna Sowa POLPOL 3.95 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 32 Katrina Miroshnichenko AUSAUS 3.95 q
test test
test test
test test
8 5 B 238 Camille Simon FRAFRA 3.95 q
test test
test test
test test
9 4 A 77 Michaela Heitkötter BRABRA 3.85 q PB
test test
test test
test test
9 4 A 166 Jirina Ptácniková-Svobodová CZECZE 3.85 q SB
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A 720 Jennifer Green USAUSA 3.85 q
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A 305 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GREGRE 3.85 q
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B 642 Fanny Berglund SWESWE 3.85
test test
test test
test test
14 7 B 770 Keisa Monterola VENVEN 3.85
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A 647 Lotta Hultin SWESWE 3.85
test test
test test
test test
16 9 A 97 Adrianne Vangool CANCAN 3.75
test test
test test
test test
17 8 B 206 Miina Kenttä FINFIN 3.75
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A 234 Marie Emilie Montagut FRAFRA 3.75 SB
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A 209 Minna Nikkanen FINFIN 3.75
test test
test test
test test
20 12 A 254 Hannah Olson GBRGBR 3.60
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B 433 Rita Obižajeva LATLAT 3.60 SB
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B 732 Stevie Marshalek USAUSA 3.60
test test
test test
test test
23 11 B 67 Sviatlana Makarevich BLRBLR 3.60
test test
test test
test test
B 98 Theresa Wiebe CANCAN NM
test test
test test
test test
B 580 Aleksandra Kiryashova RUSRUS NM
test test
test test
test test
B 617 Mateja Drobnic SLOSLO NM
test test
test test
test test
B 182 Gemma Piquer ESPESP NM
test test
test test
test test
A 133 Milena Agudelo COLCOL NM
test test
test test
test test
A 396 Yayoi Minamino JPNJPN NM
test test
test test
test test