Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 7.70 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 159 Eusebio Cáceres ESPESP 7.77 Q +1.8
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 838 Christian Taylor USAUSA 7.68 q +1.8
test test
test test
test test
3 1 A 821 Marquise Goodwin USAUSA 7.60 q +1.8
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 60 Dzmitry Astrouski BLRBLR 7.56 q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
5 4 B 345 Dániel Ecseki HUNHUN 7.55 q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
6 5 B 559 Jhamal Bowen PANPAN 7.48 q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
7 6 B 467 Mubarak Jasser Al-Jaseer KSAKSA 7.48 q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
8 7 B 608 Marcos Chuva PORPOR 7.39 q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
9 2 A 215 Roni Ollikainen FINFIN 7.38 q +2.6
test test
test test
test test
10 3 A 406 Tarik Batchelor JAMJAM 7.36 q +2.2
test test
test test
test test
11 4 A 635 Stefan Brits RSARSA 7.32 q +0.6
test test
test test
test test
12 5 A 309 Julian Howard GERGER 7.30 q +1.5
test test
test test
test test
13 8 B 123 Dino Pervan CROCRO 7.25 +1.8
test test
test test
test test
14 6 A 462 Il Youn KORKOR 7.23 +2.1
test test
test test
test test
15 7 A 150 Eddy Florian DOMDOM 7.22 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
16 8 A 421 Soshi Arita JPNJPN 7.19 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
17 9 A 172 Álvaro Munguía ESPESP 7.17 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A 76 William Barrionuevo BRABRA 7.15 +2.6
test test
test test
test test
19 9 B 15 Artak Hambardzumyan ARMARM 7.15 +2.2
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 78 Carlos Roberto de Moraes Jr BRABRA 7.11 0.0
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A 252 Guillaume Victorin FRAFRA 7.08 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
22 12 A 696 Gregory Bianchi SUISUI 7.02 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
23 11 B 633 Riaan Arends RSARSA 6.99 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
24 12 B 378 Inon Israeli ISRISR 6.99 SB +0.4
test test
test test
test test
25 13 B 785 Sheryf El-Sheryf UKRUKR 6.94 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
26 13 A 379 Gadi Ohayon ISRISR 6.93 SB +0.1
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B 570 Tomasz Dula POLPOL 6.89 +2.3
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A 569 Zachariasz Derezinski POLPOL 6.87 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
29 15 A 737 Ming-En Wang TPETPE 6.85 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
A 491 Lenyn Kish Leonce LCALCA NM -0.3
test test
test test
test test
B 761 Alaeddine Ben Hassine TUNTUN DNS
test test
test test
test test
B 314 Mario Kral GERGER DNS
test test
test test
test test