Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 19.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 323 David Storl GERGER 19.88 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A 652 Aleksandr Bulanov RUSRUS 19.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 B 23 Emanuele Fuamatu AUSAUS 19.28 q
test test
test test
test test
4 2 A 710 Simon Gustafsson SWESWE 19.27 q
test test
test test
test test
5 3 A 578 Przemyslaw Krawczak POLPOL 19.24 q PB
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B 794 Stanislav Seheda UKRUKR 18.95 q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A 318 Hendrik Müller GERGER 18.75 q
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B 607 Sylwester Zielinski POLPOL 18.70 q
test test
test test
test test
9 5 A 61 Siarhei Bakhar BLRBLR 18.67 q
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A 144 Petr Novotný CZECZE 18.60 q
test test
test test
test test
11 5 B 124 Marin Premeru CROCRO 18.57 q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 B 690 Miloš Markovic SRBSRB 18.56 q
test test
test test
test test
13 7 B 85 Rosen Karamfilov BULBUL 18.50
test test
test test
test test
14 8 B 808 Daniel Block USAUSA 18.38
test test
test test
test test
15 7 A 848 Grigoriy Kamulya UZBUZB 18.35
test test
test test
test test
16 9 B 67 Aliaksandr Salabuta BLRBLR 18.32
test test
test test
test test
17 8 A 793 Dmytro Savytskyy UKRUKR 18.31
test test
test test
test test
18 9 A 835 Eric Plummer USAUSA 18.29
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A 636 Orazio Cremona RSARSA 18.28
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 505 Romanas Morozka LTULTU 18.10
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A 497 Arturas Gurklys LTULTU 18.10
test test
test test
test test
22 11 B 846 Sergey Dementev UZBUZB 17.92
test test
test test
test test
23 12 B 114 Eder César Moreno COLCOL 17.88
test test
test test
test test
24 12 A 282 Jamie Stevenson GBRGBR 17.69
test test
test test
test test
25 13 A 216 Henri Pakisjärvi FINFIN 17.69
test test
test test
test test
26 14 A 518 Mario Cota MEXMEX 17.68
test test
test test
test test
27 15 A 359 Jasdeep Singh Dhillon INDIND 17.57
test test
test test
test test
28 16 A 400 Alberto Sortino ITAITA 17.31
test test
test test
test test
29 17 A 375 Colin Quirke IRLIRL 17.28
test test
test test
test test
30 13 B 33 Alexander Zinchenko AUTAUT 17.21
test test
test test
test test
31 14 B 175 José Ángel Pinedo ESPESP 16.65
test test
test test
test test
32 15 B 195 Markko Ratas ESTEST 16.54
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B 14 Nicolas Martina ARGARG 16.43
test test
test test
test test
34 18 A 107 Matías López CHICHI 15.89
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B 533 Patrick Cronie NEDNED 15.87
test test
test test
test test
B 208 Niko Hauhia FINFIN NM
test test
test test
test test