Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 3 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 3 158 Asmerawork Bekele ETHETH 4:17.05 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 3 493 Ioana Doaga ROUROU 4:18.28 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
3 3 3 531 Ekaterina Ishova RUSRUS 4:18.55 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
4 1 1 692 Alexandra Kosinski USAUSA 4:19.14 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
5 2 1 232 Stephanie Twell GBRGBR 4:19.18 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 1 2 160 Kalkidan Gezahegne ETHETH 4:19.60 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 3 385 Stacy Chepkemboi Ndiwa KENKEN 4:20.68 q PB
test test
test test
test test
8 3 1 13 Bridey Delaney AUSAUS 4:20.82 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
9 5 3 687 Jordan Hasay USAUSA 4:20.82 q
test test
test test
test test
10 2 2 228 Emma Pallant GBRGBR 4:21.67 Q
test test
test test
test test
11 4 1 313 Ciara Mageean IRLIRL 4:21.73 q PB
test test
test test
test test
12 5 1 272 Diana Sujew GERGER 4:21.82 PB
test test
test test
test test
13 6 3 90 Kendra Schaaf CANCAN 4:22.29
test test
test test
test test
14 3 2 273 Jana Sussmann GERGER 4:22.40 Q
test test
test test
test test
15 6 1 381 Sheila Chepkirui Kiprotich KENKEN 4:24.21 SB
test test
test test
test test
16 7 1 88 Jessica O'Connell CANCAN 4:24.73
test test
test test
test test
17 7 3 574 Bogdana Mimic SRBSRB 4:24.91
test test
test test
test test
18 4 2 386 Viktoriia Poliudina KGZKGZ 4:26.03
test test
test test
test test
19 8 3 316 Sara Louise Treacy IRLIRL 4:26.28
test test
test test
test test
20 9 3 582 Ehssan Arbab SUDSUD 4:26.40
test test
test test
test test
21 5 2 406 Olesea Smovjenco MDAMDA 4:26.55
test test
test test
test test
22 6 2 189 Claire Andreani FRAFRA 4:27.00
test test
test test
test test
23 8 1 450 Hannah Barker NZLNZL 4:30.12
test test
test test
test test
24 10 3 20 Chloe Tighe AUSAUS 4:30.19
test test
test test
test test
25 11 3 115 Matea Matosevic CROCRO 4:30.73
test test
test test
test test
26 7 2 486 Daniela Cunha PORPOR 4:31.20
test test
test test
test test
27 8 2 458 Katarzyna Broniatowska POLPOL 4:31.28
test test
test test
test test
28 9 1 4 Evangelina Thomas ARGARG 4:33.11 SB
test test
test test
test test
29 10 1 617 Nathalie Rohlén SWESWE 4:33.82
test test
test test
test test
30 11 1 117 Antonija Zalac CROCRO 4:33.91
test test
test test
test test
31 9 2 662 Lyudmyla Kovalenko UKRUKR 4:38.18
test test
test test
test test
32 12 1 663 Yuliya Kutah UKRUKR 4:38.96
test test
test test
test test
33 10 2 396 Ntebaleng Letsela LESLES 4:54.90
test test
test test
test test
34 11 2 630 Anate Bampouni TOGTOG 5:07.35 PB
test test
test test
test test
1 583 Amina Bakhit SUDSUD DNF
test test
test test
test test
3 108 Wanumbi Kapia CODCOD DNS
test test
test test
test test
2 492 Alexandra Bucur ROUROU DNS
test test
test test
test test
3 320 Helen Volfson ISRISR DNS
test test
test test
test test