Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 4 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)

Heat 1 10 JUL 2012 09:00

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 1216 Tejinesh Gebisa ETHIOPIAETH 9:50.51 9:50.51
Details 2 1506 Lucy Basilio PERUPER 10:45.4 10:45.4
Details 3 1232 Minttu Hukka FINLANDFIN 10:39.73 10:39.73
Details 4 1425 Stella Jepkosgei Rutto KENYAKEN 9:50.58 9:50.58
Details 5 1073 Anastasiya Puzakova BELARUSBLR 10:22.43 10:22.43
Details 6 1754 Brianna Nerud UNITED STATESUSA 10:00.72 10:00.72
Details 7 1708 Oksana Rayta UKRAINEUKR 10:27.71 10:27.71
Details 8 1659 Ting-Yu Li CHINESE TAIPEITPE 10:44.94 10:44.94
Details 9 1299 Cornelia Griesche GERMANYGER 10:22.13 10:22.13
Details 10 1007 Carolina Lozano ARGENTINAARG 10:58.01 10:58.01
Details 11 1544 Dana Elena Loghin ROMANIAROU 10:29.87 10:29.87
Details 12 1682 Sahsene Sari TURKEYTUR 10:34.93 10:34.93
Details 13 1666 Hallouma Jerfel TUNISIATUN 10:37.83 10:37.83
Details 14 1199 Anna Quílez SPAINESP 10:47.42 10:47.42
Details 15 1621 C. Jayamini Ranawakearachchilage SRI LANKASRI 10:55.76 10:55.76
Details 16 1575 Evdokia Bukina RUSSIARUS 9:56.46 9:56.46
Details 17 1279 Pippa Woolven GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 10:11.86 10:11.86
Details 18 1168 Helena Tlustá CZECH REPUBLICCZE 10:43.80 10:43.80

Heat 2 10 JUL 2012 09:17

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2012 PB
Details 1 1005 Belén Casetta ARGENTINAARG 10:21.17 10:21.17
Details 2 1145 Kristina Božic CROATIACRO 10:49.82 10:49.82
Details 3 1642 Sarah Lahti SWEDENSWE 10:32.61 10:32.61
Details 4 1035 Tessa Potezny AUSTRALIAAUS 10:22.55 10:22.55
Details 5 1523 Diana Almeida PORTUGALPOR 10:48.37 10:48.37
Details 6 1309 Maya Rehberg GERMANYGER 10:03.09 10:03.09
Details 7 1546 Adelina Elena Panaet ROMANIAROU 10:19.34 10:17.37
Details 8 1740 Courtney Frerichs UNITED STATESUSA 10:34.48 10:34.48
Details 9 1184 Beatriz Caspar SPAINESP 10:49.77 10:47.54
Details 10 1147 Nikolina Hrelec CROATIACRO 10:49.46 10:49.46
Details 11 1363 Sveva Fascetti ITALYITA 10:43.64 10:43.64
Details 12 1505 Zulema Arenas PERUPER 10:14.52 10:14.52
Details 13 1002 Hadjer Soukhal ALGERIAALG 10:43.25 10:43.25
Details 14 1234 Oona Kettunen FINLANDFIN 9:59.38 9:59.38
Details 15 1213 Yeabsira Bitew ETHIOPIAETH 10:14.75 10:14.75
Details 16 1418 Daisy Jepkemei KENYAKEN 9:47.22 9:47.22
Details 17 1699 Viktoriia Kalyuzhna UKRAINEUKR 10:27.52 10:27.52