Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Morgan Lake GBR GBR 6148 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+0.3
1158
1.94
805
14.17
920
24.64
-0.5
819
5.90
-0.4
699
41.66
809
2:21.06
2 Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB CUB 6006 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
953
14.18
+1.1
1003
1.82
738
13.16
867
25.22
-0.5
908
6.19
-0.5
732
43.36
805
2:21.39
3 Nadine Visser NED NED 5948 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1089
13.24
+1.1
891
1.73
706
12.68
966
24.15
-0.5
846
5.99
-0.7
644
38.76
806
2:21.26
4 Celina Leffler GER GER 5746 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+1.1
783
1.64
707
12.69
990
23.90
-0.5
846
5.99
-0.7
659
39.55
785
2:22.90
5 Louisa Grauvogel GER GER 5621 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+1.1
818
1.67
669
12.12
901
24.85
-0.5
759
5.70
-0.6
677
40.49
821
2:20.18
6 Sofia Linde SWE SWE 5616 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
966
14.09
+0.3
891
1.73
696
12.53
786
26.13
+0.5
759
5.70
-0.6
646
38.89
872
2:16.49
7 Georgia Ellenwood CAN CAN 5594 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
928
14.36
+1.1
891
1.73
589
10.90
900
24.86
+1.2
759
5.70
-0.9
664
39.81
863
2:17.10
8 Emma Stenlöf SWE SWE 5562 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
970
14.06
+1.1
928
1.76
713
12.79
841
25.50
+1.2
762
5.71
-1.0
626
37.84
722
2:27.71
9 Verena Preiner AUT AUT 5530 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
880
14.71
-0.8
712
1.58
771
13.65
824
25.69
+0.5
717
5.56
-0.3
726
43.04
900
2:14.46
10 Elizaveta Kolokolchikova RUS RUS 5488 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
981
13.98
+0.3
818
1.67
705
12.66
865
25.24
-0.5
741
5.64
-0.6
599
36.43
779
2:23.30
11 Caroline Agnou SUI SUI 5486 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
935
14.31
-0.8
712
1.58
687
12.39
847
25.44
+1.2
789
5.80
-0.4
726
43.06
790
2:22.47
12 Kristella Jurkatamm EST EST 5474 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.3
818
1.67
664
12.05
775
26.25
+1.2
786
5.79
-0.3
712
42.33
762
2:24.57
13 Ashlee Moore USA USA 5466 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1037
13.59
+1.1
891
1.73
521
9.87
882
25.05
-0.5
807
5.86
-0.8
655
39.35
673
2:31.57
14 Casidhe Simmons AUS AUS 5459 PB Points
Mark
Wind m/s
914
14.46
-0.8
855
1.70
700
12.58
894
24.92
+1.2
747
5.66
-0.5
652
39.20
697
2:29.66
15 Mariia Pavlova RUS RUS 5370 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
-0.8
1003
1.82
627
11.49
790
26.08
+1.2
756
5.69
-0.5
475
29.93
778
2:23.42
16 Noor Vidts BEL BEL 5342 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
859
14.87
-0.8
818
1.67
706
12.68
836
25.56
+0.5
750
5.67
-0.5
538
33.22
835
2:19.14
17 Esther Turpin FRA FRA 5282 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1000
13.85
+1.1
747
1.61
600
11.08
855
25.35
+1.2
677
5.42
-0.7
577
35.26
826
2:19.84
18 Birgit Schönfelder AUT AUT 5233 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
788
15.41
-0.8
855
1.70
682
12.31
751
26.54
+0.5
723
5.58
-0.4
603
36.66
831
2:19.48
19 Fiorella Chiappe ARG ARG 5183 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
905
14.53
+0.3
855
1.70
567
10.57
823
25.71
+1.2
671
5.40
-0.6
527
32.63
835
2:19.16
20 Elina Kakko FIN FIN 5072 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
844
14.98
-0.8
966
1.79
616
11.31
699
27.16
+0.5
786
5.79
-0.1
614
37.23
547
2:42.25
21 Shaina Burns USA USA 4582 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
898
14.58
+0.3
855
1.70
767
13.59
0
DQ R163.3(a)
665
5.38
-0.3
659
39.59
738
2:26.43
22 Irina Velihanova TKM TKM 4347 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
614
16.85
-0.8
610
1.49
492
9.42
539
29.21
+0.5
587
5.10
-0.5
758
44.72
747
2:25.73
Rimma Hordiienko UKR UKR DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
909
14.50
+0.3
891
1.73
674
12.19
791
26.07
+0.5
712
5.54
-0.2
450
28.59
0
DNS
Andrea Medina ESP ESP DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
892
14.62
+0.3
712
1.58
597
11.03
823
25.71
-0.5
0
DNS
0
DNS