Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Jefferson Pérez ECUECU 1:18:24 CB
Details 2 Daniel García MEXMEX 1:18:27
Details 3 Ilya Markov RUSRUS 1:18:30
Details 4 Zewen Li CHNCHN 1:18:32
Details 5 Julio René Martínez GUAGUA 1:18:51
Details 6 Yevgeniy Misyulya BLRBLR 1:18:55
Details 7 Rishat Shafikov RUSRUS 1:19:27
Details 8 Artur Meleshkevich BLRBLR 1:19:33
Details 9 Mikhail Shchennikov RUSRUS 1:19:45
Details 10 Vladimir Andreyev RUSRUS 1:19:46
Details 11 Andrey Makarov BLRBLR 1:19:54
Details 12 Nicholas A'Hern AUSAUS 1:20:04
Details 13 Rogelio Sánchez MEXMEX 1:20:05
Details 14 Igor Kollár SVKSVK 1:20:09
Details 15 Aigars Fadejevs LATLAT 1:20:13
Details 16 Daisuke Ikeshima JPNJPN 1:20:27
Details 17 Alessandro Gandellini ITAITA 1:20:31
Details 18 Denis Langlois FRAFRA 1:20:35
Details 20 Daniel Plaza ESPESP 1:20:40
Details 21 Sándor Urbanik HUNHUN 1:20:41
Details 22 Thierry Toutain FRAFRA 1:20:43
Details 23 Giovanni De Benedictis ITAITA 1:20:49
Details 24 Walter Arena ITAITA 1:20:50
Details 25 Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BLRBLR 1:20:51
Details 26 Sérgio Vieira PORPOR 1:20:58
Details 27 Róbert Valícek SVKSVK 1:20:58
Details 28 João Vieira PORPOR 1:20:59
Details 29 Fernando Vázquez ESPESP 1:20:59
Details 30 Andreas Erm GERGER 1:21:05
Details 31 Valdas Kazlauskas LTULTU 1:21:29
Details 32 Mariusz Ornoch POLPOL 1:21:33
Details 33 Robert Ihly GERGER 1:21:47
Details 34 Sérgio Galdino BRABRA 1:21:50
Details 35 Valeriy Borissov KAZKAZ 1:21:51
Details 36 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX 1:21:59
Details 37 Vladimir Druchik UKRUKR 1:22:03
Details 38 Jean-Olivier Brosseau FRAFRA 1:22:04
Details 39 Modris Liepinš LATLAT 1:22:04
Details 40 Guohui Yu CHNCHN 1:22:08
Details 41 Aleksandar Rakovic SCGSCG 1:22:12
Details 42 Claudio Luiz Bertolino BRABRA 1:22:31
Details 43 Sergey Korepanov KAZKAZ 1:22:32
Details 44 Roberto Oscal GUAGUA 1:22:34
Details 45 José Urbano PORPOR 1:22:40
Details 46 Marco Giungi ITAITA 1:22:41
Details 47 Francisco Javier Fernández ESPESP 1:22:41 PB
Details 48 Yuriy Kuko BLRBLR 1:23:05
Details 49 Hubert Sonnek CZECZE 1:23:08
Details 50 Dion Russell AUSAUS 1:23:40
Details 51 Jan Staaf SWESWE 1:23:50
Details 52 Jirí Malysa CZECZE 1:23:55
Details 53 Nathan Deakes AUSAUS 1:23:58 PB
Details 54 Roman Magdziarczyk POLPOL 1:24:01 PB
Details 55 Vitaliy Stetsyshyn UKRUKR 1:24:13 PB
Details 56 Juan Antonio Porras ESPESP 1:24:28 PB
Details 57 Yuriy Gordeyev KAZKAZ 1:24:34
Details 58 Chris Britz RSARSA 1:24:35
Details 59 Gintaras Andriuškevicius LTULTU 1:24:37
Details 60 Curt Clausen USAUSA 1:24:41 PB
Details 61 Eddy Riva FRAFRA 1:24:47 PB
Details 62 Narinder Singh Harbans Singh MASMAS 1:24:50 PB
Details 63 Gyula Dudás HUNHUN 1:24:56
Details 64 Michele Didoni ITAITA 1:24:59
Details 65 Pascal Servanty FRAFRA 1:25:00 PB
Details 66 Miroslav Boško SVKSVK 1:25:13
Details 67 Sigitas Vainauskas LTULTU 1:25:14
Details 68 Brent Vallence AUSAUS 1:25:23 PB
Details 69 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA 1:25:42
Details 70 Ademar Jose Kammler BRABRA 1:25:46 PB
Details 71 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 1:25:47 PB
Details 72 Arvydas Vainauskas LTULTU 1:25:51
Details 73 Arturo Huerta CANCAN 1:25:55
Details 74 Augusto Cardoso PORPOR 1:25:57 PB
Details 75 Andrew Hermann USAUSA 1:26:07 PB
Details 76 Phillip Dunn USAUSA 1:26:36 PB
Details 77 Nikolay Kalitka UKRUKR 1:26:40
Details 78 Jàn Zàhoncik SVKSVK 1:26:46
Details 79 Andrew Penn GBRGBR 1:26:49
Details 80 Anatoliy Krot UKRUKR 1:27:10
Details 81 Leonid Mizernyuk UKRUKR 1:27:24 PB
Details 82 Bengt Bengtsson SWESWE 1:27:32 PB
Details 83 Tomaš Kratochvil CZECZE 1:27:43
Details 84 Pedro Martins PORPOR 1:27:51 PB
Details 85 Mark Easton GBRGBR 1:28:02
Details 86 Stanley Valentine RSARSA 1:28:03
Details 87 Kazimír Verkin SVKSVK 1:28:12
Details 88 Trond Nymark NORNOR 1:28:15 PB
Details 89 Aigars Salenieks LATLAT 1:28:35 PB
Details 90 Dimitrios Orfanopoulos GREGRE 1:29:26
Details 91 Tomas Hlavenka CZECZE 1:29:27
Details 92 Matthew White GBRGBR 1:29:27
Details 93 Birger Fält SWESWE 1:29:29 PB
Details 94 Marius Kristiansen NORNOR 1:29:47 PB
Details 95 Sandis Sarna LATLAT 1:29:51
Details 96 Paul Copeland AUSAUS 1:29:53 PB
Details 97 Nelson Funes GUAGUA 1:29:55
Details 98 Marco Sowa LUXLUX 1:29:55
Details 99 Gergely Záborszky HUNHUN 1:30:03
Details 100 Zibignevas Stankevicius LTULTU 1:30:38
Details 101 Roman Bilek CZECZE 1:30:57
Details 102 André Höhne GERGER 1:31:07
Details 103 Timothy Seaman USAUSA 1:31:12
Details 104 Sabir Sharuyayev KAZKAZ 1:31:16
Details 105 Thiru Kumaran Balay Sendram MASMAS 1:31:17
Details 106 Sidinei Jose Rodrigues BRABRA 1:31:29
Details 107 Riecus Blignaut RSARSA 1:31:32
Details 108 Hamed Farag Abd El Jalil EGYEGY 1:31:51 PB
Details 109 Klaus David Jensen DENDEN 1:31:56
Details 110 Abdülkadir Öz TURTUR 1:32:40
Details 111 Boon Lim Teoh MASMAS 1:32:51 PB
Details 112 David McGovern USAUSA 1:33:29
Details 113 András Gyöngyi HUNHUN 1:33:36
Details 114 Stefan Wögerbauer AUTAUT 1:34:33
Details 115 Jacques Lubbe RSARSA 1:34:45
Details 116 Claus Jørgensen DENDEN 1:34:54
Details 117 Martin Engelsviken NORNOR 1:35:03
Details 118 Saravanan Govindasamy MASMAS 1:35:16
Details 119 Karsten Gotfredsen DENDEN 1:35:43
Details 120 Yeóryios Aryirópoulos GREGRE 1:35:46
Details 121 Ioannis Maris GREGRE 1:35:46
Details 122 Nenad Filipovic SCGSCG 1:36:22
Details 123 Bernard Binggeli SUISUI 1:37:04 PB
Details 124 Nicolas Soto PURPUR 1:38:39
Details 125 Luc Nicque BELBEL 1:39:13 PB
Details 126 Renzo Toscanelli SUISUI 1:39:32 PB
Details 127 Daniele Carobbio SUISUI 1:40:50
Details 128 Zoran Ivankovic SCGSCG 1:48:39
Details 129 Johann Siegele AUTAUT 1:48:50
Details 130 Dietmar Hirschmugl AUTAUT 1:49:31
Details 131 Wilfried Siegele AUTAUT 1:50:14
Details 132 Dip Chand FIJFIJ 1:50:29
Details 133 Pradeep Chand FIJFIJ 1:50:31
Details 134 Caleb Maybir FIJFIJ 1:55:07
Details Bernardo Segura MEXMEX DQ
Details Mingjun Tan CHNCHN DQ
Details Johan Moerdyk RSARSA DNF
Details Konrad Morawczynski POLPOL DNF
Details Alejandro López MEXMEX DNF
Details Darrell Stone GBRGBR DNF