Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 1 PB
Details 1 Daniel Plaza SPAINESP 1:20:40 1:20:40
Details 1 Fernando Vázquez SPAINESP 1:20:59 1:20:59
Details 1 Francisco Javier Fernández SPAINESP 1:21:59 1:17:22
Details 1 Juan Antonio Porras SPAINESP 1:24:28 1:23:43
Details 2 Darrell Stone GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:25:10
Details 2 Matthew White GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:29:27 1:29:27
Details 2 Mark Easton GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:28:02 1:24:04
Details 2 Andrew Penn GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:26:49 1:23:34
Details 3 Marco Sowa LUXEMBOURGLUX 1:29:55 1:29:55
Details 3 Daisuke Ikeshima JAPANJPN 1:20:27 1:19:42
Details 3 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 1:18:24 1:17:21
Details 3 Arturo Huerta CANADACAN 1:25:55 1:21:03
Details 4 Omar Zepeda MEXICOMEX 1:21:59 1:21:59
Details 4 Bernardo Segura MEXICOMEX 1:23:19 1:19:05
Details 4 Daniel García MEXICOMEX 1:18:27 1:18:27
Details 4 Rogelio Sánchez MEXICOMEX 1:20:05 1:20:05
Details 4 Alejandro López MEXICOMEX 1:26:00 1:17:56
Details 5 Michele Didoni ITALYITA 1:21:56 1:19:59
Details 5 Walter Arena ITALYITA 1:20:50 1:20:50
Details 5 Giovanni De Benedictis ITALYITA 1:20:49 1:20:29
Details 5 Alessandro Gandellini ITALYITA 1:20:31 1:20:28
Details 5 Marco Giungi ITALYITA 1:22:41 1:19:49
Details 6 Guohui Yu PR OF CHINACHN 1:22:08 1:19:38
Details 6 Zewen Li PR OF CHINACHN 1:18:32 1:18:32
Details 6 Mingjun Tan PR OF CHINACHN 1:18:46
Details 7 Aleksandar Rakovic SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO-SCG 1:22:12 1:22:12
Details 7 Zoran Ivankovic SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO-SCG 1:48:39 1:48:39
Details 7 Nenad Filipovic SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO-SCG 1:36:22 1:23:42
Details 8 Ilya Markov RUSSIARUS 1:18:30 1:18:17
Details 8 Andrey Makarov BELARUSBLR 1:19:05 1:18:23
Details 8 Vladimir Andreyev RUSSIARUS 1:18:59 1:18:16
Details 8 Rishat Shafikov RUSSIARUS 1:19:02 1:18:48
Details 8 Mikhail Shchennikov RUSSIARUS 1:19:05 1:18:36
Details 9 Róbert Valícek SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:20:58 1:20:58
Details 9 Miroslav Boško SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:25:13 1:25:13
Details 9 Igor Kollár SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:20:09 1:18:41
Details 9 Kazimír Verkin SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:28:12 1:24:13
Details 9 Jàn Zàhoncik SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 1:26:46 1:26:46
Details 10 Andrew Hermann UNITED STATESUSA 1:26:07 1:25:05
Details 10 Curt Clausen UNITED STATESUSA 1:24:41 1:23:34
Details 10 Timothy Seaman UNITED STATESUSA 1:31:12 1:22:02
Details 10 David McGovern UNITED STATESUSA 1:33:29 1:33:29
Details 10 Phillip Dunn UNITED STATESUSA 1:26:36 1:26:36
Details 11 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 1:23:58 1:17:33
Details 11 Nicholas A'Hern AUSTRALIAAUS 1:20:04 1:19:33
Details 11 Dion Russell AUSTRALIAAUS 1:23:40 1:20:49
Details 11 Brent Vallence AUSTRALIAAUS 1:25:23 1:25:23
Details 11 Paul Copeland AUSTRALIAAUS 1:29:53 1:29:53
Details 12 Jacques Lubbe SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:34:45 1:34:45
Details 12 Chris Britz SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:24:35 1:22:21
Details 12 Johan Moerdyk SOUTH AFRICARSA
Details 12 Stanley Valentine SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:28:03
Details 12 Riecus Blignaut SOUTH AFRICARSA 1:31:32 1:31:32
Details 13 Gintaras Andriuškevicius LITHUANIALTU 1:24:37 1:22:10
Details 13 Zibignevas Stankevicius LITHUANIALTU 1:30:38 1:30:38
Details 13 Arvydas Vainauskas LITHUANIALTU 1:25:51 1:25:51
Details 13 Sigitas Vainauskas LITHUANIALTU 1:25:14 1:25:14
Details 13 Valdas Kazlauskas LITHUANIALTU 1:21:29 1:19:29
Details 14 Eddy Riva FRANCEFRA 1:24:47 1:24:10
Details 14 Pascal Servanty FRANCEFRA 1:25:00 1:25:00
Details 14 Jean-Olivier Brosseau FRANCEFRA 1:22:04 1:22:04
Details 14 Denis Langlois FRANCEFRA 1:20:35 1:20:35
Details 14 Thierry Toutain FRANCEFRA 1:20:43 1:20:43
Details 15 Roman Bilek CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:30:57 1:30:22
Details 15 Tomaš Kratochvil CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:27:43 1:20:11
Details 15 Hubert Sonnek CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:23:08 1:23:08
Details 15 Tomas Hlavenka CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:29:27 1:29:27
Details 15 Jirí Malysa CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:23:55 1:19:18
Details 16 José Urbano PORTUGALPOR 1:22:40 1:21:41
Details 16 Augusto Cardoso PORTUGALPOR 1:25:57 1:22:40
Details 16 Pedro Martins PORTUGALPOR 1:26:31 1:26:31
Details 16 Sérgio Vieira PORTUGALPOR 1:20:58 1:20:58
Details 16 João Vieira PORTUGALPOR 1:20:59 1:20:09
Details 17 Mariusz Ornoch POLANDPOL 1:21:33 1:21:33
Details 17 Roman Magdziarczyk POLANDPOL 1:24:01 1:20:47
Details 17 Grzegorz Sudol POLANDPOL 1:25:47 1:20:50
Details 17 Konrad Morawczynski POLANDPOL
Details 18 Artur Meleshkevich BELARUSBLR 1:19:29 1:18:12
Details 18 Yevgeniy Misyulya BELARUSBLR 1:18:55 1:18:18
Details 18 Mikhail Khmelnitskiy BELARUSBLR 1:20:51 1:18:14
Details 18 Yuriy Kuko BELARUSBLR 1:23:05 1:23:05
Details 19 Ademar Jose Kammler BRAZILBRA 1:25:46 1:25:46
Details 19 Sidinei Jose Rodrigues BRAZILBRA 1:31:29 1:31:29
Details 19 Claudio Luiz Bertolino BRAZILBRA 1:22:31 1:22:31
Details 19 Sérgio Galdino BRAZILBRA 1:21:50 1:19:56
Details 20 Vladimir Druchik UKRAINEUKR 1:22:03 1:22:03
Details 20 Leonid Mizernyuk UKRAINEUKR 1:27:24 1:25:46
Details 20 Nikolay Kalitka UKRAINEUKR 1:26:40 1:26:40
Details 20 Vitaliy Stetsyshyn UKRAINEUKR 1:24:13 1:24:13
Details 20 Anatoliy Krot UKRAINEUKR 1:27:10 1:27:10
Details 21 Robert Ihly GERMANYGER 1:21:47 1:19:59
Details 21 Andreas Erm GERMANYGER 1:21:05 1:18:42
Details 21 André Höhne GERMANYGER 1:31:07 1:20:00
Details 22 Pradeep Chand FIJIFIJ 1:50:31 1:38:54
Details 22 Caleb Maybir FIJIFIJ 1:55:07 1:46:53
Details 22 Dip Chand FIJIFIJ 1:50:29 1:50:29
Details 23 Sabir Sharuyayev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:31:16 1:24:33
Details 23 Sergey Korepanov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:22:32 1:20:34
Details 23 Yuriy Gordeyev KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:24:34 1:22:21
Details 23 Valeriy Borissov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 1:21:51 1:19:55
Details 24 Wilfried Siegele AUSTRIAAUT 1:50:14 1:50:14
Details 24 Dietmar Hirschmugl AUSTRIAAUT 1:49:31 1:49:31
Details 24 Johann Siegele AUSTRIAAUT 1:48:50 1:29:11
Details 24 Stefan Wögerbauer AUSTRIAAUT 1:34:33 1:34:33
Details 25 Birger Fält SWEDENSWE 1:29:29 1:24:22
Details 25 Jan Staaf SWEDENSWE 1:23:50 1:23:50
Details 25 Bengt Bengtsson SWEDENSWE 1:27:32 1:24:05
Details 26 Modris Liepinš LATVIALAT 1:22:04 1:20:50
Details 26 Sandis Sarna LATVIALAT 1:29:51 1:29:51
Details 26 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 1:19:36 1:19:25
Details 26 Aigars Salenieks LATVIALAT 1:28:35 1:25:46
Details 27 Sándor Urbanik HUNGARYHUN 1:20:41 1:20:41
Details 27 Gergely Záborszky HUNGARYHUN 1:30:03 1:30:03
Details 27 Gyula Dudás HUNGARYHUN 1:24:56 1:21:04
Details 27 András Gyöngyi HUNGARYHUN 1:33:36 1:33:36
Details 28 Roberto Oscal GUATEMALAGUA 1:22:34 1:22:05
Details 28 Nelson Funes GUATEMALAGUA 1:29:55 1:29:55
Details 28 Luis Fernando García GUATEMALAGUA 1:25:42 1:21:52
Details 28 Julio René Martínez GUATEMALAGUA 1:18:51 1:17:46
Details 29 Claus Jørgensen DENMARKDEN 1:34:54 1:22:18
Details 29 Klaus David Jensen DENMARKDEN 1:31:56 1:31:56
Details 29 Karsten Gotfredsen DENMARKDEN 1:35:43 1:35:43
Details 30 Daniele Carobbio SWITZERLANDSUI 1:40:50 1:40:50
Details 30 Bernard Binggeli SWITZERLANDSUI 1:37:04 1:37:04
Details 30 Renzo Toscanelli SWITZERLANDSUI 1:39:32 1:39:32
Details 31 Marius Kristiansen NORWAYNOR 1:29:47 1:29:47
Details 31 Trond Nymark NORWAYNOR 1:28:15 1:22:56
Details 31 Martin Engelsviken NORWAYNOR 1:35:03 1:35:03
Details 32 Yeóryios Aryirópoulos GREECEGRE 1:35:46 1:27:35
Details 32 Dimitrios Orfanopoulos GREECEGRE 1:29:26 1:29:26
Details 32 Ioannis Maris GREECEGRE 1:35:46 1:35:46
Details 33 Saravanan Govindasamy MALAYSIAMAS 1:35:16 1:31:34
Details 33 Thiru Kumaran Balay Sendram MALAYSIAMAS 1:31:17 1:31:17
Details 33 Narinder Singh Harbans Singh MALAYSIAMAS 1:24:50 1:24:50
Details 33 Boon Lim Teoh MALAYSIAMAS 1:32:51 1:29:27
Details 34 Hamed Farag Abd El Jalil EGYPTEGY 1:31:51 1:29:22
Details 34 Abdülkadir Öz TURKEYTUR 1:32:40 1:27:11
Details 34 Luc Nicque BELGIUMBEL 1:39:13 1:39:13
Details 34 Nicolas Soto PUERTO RICOPUR 1:38:39 1:38:39