Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP 3:39:54 CB
Details 2 Oleg Ishutkin RUSRUS 3:40:12
Details 3 Valentin Kononen FINFIN 3:41:09 PB
Details 4 Nikolay Matyukhin RUSRUS 3:41:36 PB
Details 5 Tomasz Lipiec POLPOL 3:41:58 PB
Details 6 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez MEXMEX 3:42:45 PB
Details 7 Sylvain Caudron FRAFRA 3:46:38 PB
Details 8 René Piller FRAFRA 3:47:19 PB
Details 9 Roman Mrázek SVKSVK 3:48:22 PB
Details 10 Andrey Plotnikov RUSRUS 3:48:35
Details 11 Štefan Malík SVKSVK 3:48:52 PB
Details 12 Viktar Ginko BLRBLR 3:49:23
Details 13 Zoltán Czukor HUNHUN 3:50:26
Details 14 Oleg Merkulov RUSRUS 3:50:31 PB
Details 15 Thomas Wallstab GERGER 3:51:19 PB
Details 16 Peter Tichý SVKSVK 3:51:30
Details 17 Jan Holender POLPOL 3:52:48
Details 18 Hongye Ma CHNCHN 3:52:58 PB
Details 19 Dmitriy Savaytan BLRBLR 3:53:35
Details 20 Peter Zanner GERGER 3:54:17 PB
Details 21 Santiago Pérez ESPESP 3:54:28 PB
Details 22 Germán Sánchez MEXMEX 3:54:31
Details 23 Orazio Romanzi ITAITA 3:54:55 PB
Details 24 Jaime Barroso ESPESP 3:55:04
Details 25 Ruben Arikado MEXMEX 3:55:05 PB
Details 26 Massimo Fizialetti ITAITA 3:55:16
Details 27 Arturo Di Mezza ITAITA 3:55:42
Details 28 Miloš Holuša CZECZE 3:55:52
Details 29 Paolo Bianchi ITAITA 3:57:28
Details 30 José Magalhães PORPOR 3:57:30
Details 31 Denis Trautmann GERGER 3:57:58
Details 32 Christophe Cousin FRAFRA 3:59:00
Details 33 Alain Lemercier FRAFRA 3:59:49
Details 34 Julio Urias GUAGUA 4:00:12
Details 35 Alexaev Novikov BLRBLR 4:00:42
Details 36 Chaohong Yu CHNCHN 4:00:47
Details 37 José Manuel Rodríguez ESPESP 4:00:50
Details 38 Anatoliy Gorshkov UKRUKR 4:01:01
Details 39 Dirk Nicque BELBEL 4:02:55
Details 40 Jaroslav Makovec CZECZE 4:03:15
Details 41 Ervin Leczky HUNHUN 4:03:46
Details 42 Christopher Maddocks GBRGBR 4:05:42
Details 43 Antero Linoman FINFIN 4:06:55
Details 44 Andrzej Chylinski USAUSA 4:07:15
Details 45 Duane Cousins AUSAUS 4:07:17
Details 46 Bo Gustafsson SWESWE 4:07:36
Details 47 Hrístos Karayeórgos GREGRE 4:07:54
Details 48 Mikel Odriozola ESPESP 4:08:07
Details 49 Vitaliy Gordey BLRBLR 4:08:27
Details 50 Francisco Pantoja MEXMEX 4:08:47
Details 51 Gábor Lengyel HUNHUN 4:09:13
Details 52 Fredrik Svensson SWESWE 4:09:22
Details 53 Jean Marc Starck FRAFRA 4:09:52
Details 54 Juha Kinnunen FINFIN 4:09:57
Details 55 Peter Korcok SVKSVK 4:10:02
Details 56 Christopher Cheeseman GBRGBR 4:10:23
Details 57 František Kmenta CZECZE 4:10:45
Details 58 Henk Plasman NEDNED 4:11:37
Details 59 Ulf-Peter Sjöholm SWESWE 4:11:53
Details 60 Virgilio Soares PORPOR 4:12:20
Details 61 Stanislaw Stosik POLPOL 4:13:07
Details 62 Mark Green USAUSA 4:13:16
Details 63 Hugo López GUAGUA 4:13:43
Details 64 Michael Harvey AUSAUS 4:14:09
Details 65 Dominic McGrath AUSAUS 4:14:49
Details 66 Les Morton GBRGBR 4:16:12
Details 67 Karl Atton GBRGBR 4:16:30
Details 68 Marco Evoniuk USAUSA 4:17:24
Details 69 Harold van Beek NEDNED 4:17:46
Details 70 Marcel Van Gemert NEDNED 4:18:59
Details 71 Vladimir Soyka UKRUKR 4:19:31
Details 72 Carl Schueler USAUSA 4:19:46
Details 73 Oleksiy Shelest UKRUKR 4:20:32
Details 74 Jiri Masita CZECZE 4:22:18
Details 75 Anatoliy Malivskiy UKRUKR 4:22:49
Details 76 Balázs Tóth HUNHUN 4:24:35
Details 77 Jacob Sørensen DENDEN 4:25:53
Details 78 Andreas Paspaliaris GREGRE 4:26:43
Details 79 Shane Pearson AUSAUS 4:28:53
Details 80 Pedro Huntjens NEDNED 4:29:18
Details 81 Károly Kirszt HUNHUN 4:32:33
Details 82 Milos Zednik CZECZE 4:35:48
Details 83 José Pinto PORPOR 4:38:00
Details 84 Luc Nicque BELBEL 4:39:33
Details 85 Bernard Cossy SUISUI 4:44:13
Details 86 Kees Lambrechts NEDNED 4:49:58
Details 87 Saturnino Salazar PHIPHI 4:58:48
Details 88 Frank Buytaert BELBEL 5:08:19
Details Huiqiang Zhang CHNCHN DQ
Details Jacek Müller POLPOL DQ
Details Roby Ponzio SUISUI DQ
Details Manuel Oyao PHIPHI DQ
Details Tim Berrett CANCAN DQ
Details Craig Barrett NZLNZL DQ
Details Luis Ribeiro PORPOR DNF
Details Pascal Charrière SUISUI DNF
Details Mynor Vasquez GUAGUA DNF
Details Jonathan Matthews USAUSA DNF
Details Sonny Diaz PHIPHI DNF
Details Axel Noack GERGER DNF
Details Giovanni Perricelli ITAITA DNF
Details German Skurygin RUSRUS DNF
Details Vitaliy Popovich UKRUKR DNF
Details Anton Trotskiy BLRBLR DNF
Details Ignacio Zamudio MEXMEX DNF
Details Peter Malik SVKSVK DNF
Details Peter Ferrari SWESWE DNF
Details Yongsheng Zhao CHNCHN DNF
Details Jani Lehtinen FINFIN DNS
Details Benjamin Leroy BELBEL DNS