Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Irina Stankina RUSRUS 41:52
Details 2 Olimpiada Ivanova RUSRUS 41:59
Details 3 Yan Gu CHNCHN 42:15
Details 4 Erica Alfridi ITAITA 42:31
Details 5 Rossella Giordano ITAITA 42:37
Details 6 Anna Rita Sidoti ITAITA 42:41
Details 7 Larisa Khmelnitskaya BLRBLR 42:46
Details 8 Tamara Kovalenko RUSRUS 42:51
Details 9 Beate Gummelt GERGER 42:52
Details 10 Liping Wang CHNCHN 42:53
Details 11 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLRBLR 42:54
Details 12 Hongyu Liu CHNCHN 42:57
Details 13 Olga Kardopoltseva BLRBLR 43:08
Details 14 Natalya Misyulya BLRBLR 43:08
Details 15 Olga Panfyorova RUSRUS 43:08
Details 16 Yelena Saiko RUSRUS 43:20
Details 17 Norica Câmpean ROUROU 43:21
Details 18 Lyudmila Dolgopolova BLRBLR 43:32
Details 19 Anikó Szebenszky HUNHUN 43:41
Details 20 Mária Rosza-Urbanik HUNHUN 43:41
Details 21 Maya Sazonova KAZKAZ 43:52
Details 22 María Vasco ESPESP 43:54
Details 23 Yuntao Wang CHNCHN 43:55
Details 24 Kathrin Boyde GERGER 44:00
Details 25 Elisabetta Perrone ITAITA 44:10
Details 26 Anita Liepina LATLAT 44:29
Details 27 Valentyna Savchuk UKRUKR 44:30
Details 28 Kong Yan CHNCHN 44:35
Details 29 Cristiana Pellino ITAITA 44:36
Details 30 Rie Mitsumori JPNJPN 44:39
Details 31 Maria Graciela Mendoza MEXMEX 44:48
Details 32 Yuka Kamioka JPNJPN 44:52
Details 33 Francisca Martínez MEXMEX 44:58
Details 34 Claudia Stef ROUROU 45:03
Details 36 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 45:07
Details 37 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ 45:09
Details 38 Nathalie Marchand-Fortain FRAFRA 45:10
Details 39 Ryoko Sakakura JPNJPN 45:14
Details 40 Jane Saville AUSAUS 45:19
Details 41 Jill Maybir-Barrett AUSAUS 45:20
Details 42 Tina Poitras CANCAN 45:21
Details 43 Svitlana Kalytka UKRUKR 45:25
Details 44 Celia Marcén ESPESP 45:25
Details 45 Tong Lean Cheng MASMAS 45:27
Details 46 Annastasia Karen Raj MASMAS 45:29
Details 47 Ildikó Ilyés HUNHUN 45:56
Details 48 Natalie Saville AUSAUS 46:19
Details 49 Nora Leksir FRAFRA 46:29
Details 50 Victoria Herazo USAUSA 46:31
Details 51 Gabriele Herold GERGER 46:33
Details 52 Sofia Avoila PORPOR 46:36
Details 53 Simone Wolowiec AUSAUS 46:45
Details 54 Melanie Seeger GERGER 46:49
Details 55 Fatiha Ouali FRAFRA 46:55
Details 56 Andrea Szabo HUNHUN 46:58
Details 57 Victoria Palacios MEXMEX 47:06
Details 58 Victoria Lupton GBRGBR 47:16
Details 59 Lyudmila Yegorova-Shelest UKRUKR 47:16
Details 60 Wendy Muldoon AUSAUS 47:22
Details 61 Joanne Dow USAUSA 47:23
Details 62 Isilda Gonçalves PORPOR 47:23
Details 63 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEXMEX 47:24
Details 64 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 47:28
Details 65 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 47:31
Details 66 Gretchen Eastler USAUSA 47:45
Details 67 Joni-Ann Bender CANCAN 47:50
Details 68 Rocío Florido ESPESP 48:00
Details 69 Mónika Pesti HUNHUN 48:06
Details 70 Ivonne Varas MEXMEX 48:11
Details 71 Valérie Nadaud-Leveque FRAFRA 48:13
Details 72 Hanne Liland NORNOR 48:22
Details 73 Dana Yarbrough USAUSA 48:26
Details 74 Zuzana Zemkova SVKSVK 48:34
Details 75 Laura Ferreiro ESPESP 48:45
Details 76 Tatiana Denize FRAFRA 48:46
Details 77 Anne Haaland Simonsen NORNOR 48:49
Details 78 Iveta Skadmane LATLAT 48:56
Details 79 Hilde Gustavsen NORNOR 49:00
Details 80 Sylvia Black GBRGBR 49:00
Details 81 Bozena Górecka POLPOL 49:06
Details 82 Sara Standley USAUSA 49:22
Details 83 Mária Gáliková SVKSVK 49:28
Details 84 Yelena Kuznetsova KAZKAZ 49:33
Details 85 Blanka Kozikova CZECZE 49:36
Details 86 Lígia Goncalves PORPOR 49:37
Details 87 Aleksandra Kot POLPOL 49:37
Details 88 Zuzana Blazeková SVKSVK 49:46
Details 89 Mia Elina Risto FINFIN 49:48
Details 90 Nagwa Ibrahim Saleh Ali EGYEGY 49:51
Details 91 Hristína Kokótou GREGRE 49:55
Details 92 Jonna Voronkoff FINFIN 50:11
Details 93 Krista Ranta-pere FINFIN 50:13
Details 94 Verity Snook-Larby GBRGBR 50:14
Details 95 Tamara Heroldova CZECZE 50:21
Details 96 Anna Brnova SVKSVK 50:22
Details 97 Tarja Jaskari FINFIN 50:38
Details 98 Grazina Kiliute LTULTU 50:40
Details 99 Monika Banka POLPOL 50:56
Details 100 Susan Hornung CANCAN 51:17
Details 101 Lisa Crump GBRGBR 51:20
Details 102 Kaisa Suhonen FINFIN 51:54
Details 103 Nancy Lai MASMAS 52:13
Details 104 Dana Vavracová CZECZE 52:33
Details 105 Kamila Holpuchová CZECZE 52:58
Details 106 Lena Launikonyte LTULTU 53:13
Details 107 Eva Seidlova SVKSVK 53:18
Details 108 Pavla Choderova CZECZE 53:33
Details 109 Anica Djokic SCGSCG 56:11
Details 110 Maja Vucijevic SCGSCG 56:26
Details 111 Yeliz Ay TURTUR 58:43
Details 112 Jelena Jeremic SCGSCG 59:15
Details Tay Wah Teoh MASMAS DQ
Details Yelena Veremeychuk UKRUKR DQ
Details Susana Feitor PORPOR DNF
Details Encarna Granados ESPESP DNF
Details Jolanta Dukure LATLAT DNF