Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

12 OCT 2002 14:30

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 28 Jefferson Pérez ECUECU 1:21:26
5 Km
20:21 2
10 Km
40:58 7
15 Km
1:01:28 2
Details 2 103 Vladimir Andreyev RUSRUS 1:21:50
5 Km
20:21 3
10 Km
40:57 2
15 Km
1:01:28 1
Details 3 85 Alejandro López MEXMEX 1:22:01
5 Km
20:22 7
10 Km
40:58 9
15 Km
1:01:28 5
Details 4 84 Noé Hernández MEXMEX 1:22:52
5 Km
20:22 11
10 Km
40:58 12
15 Km
1:01:34 7
Details 5 3 Yevgeniy Misyulya BLRBLR 1:23:07
5 Km
20:25 19
10 Km
41:15 18
15 Km
1:02:11 14
Details 6 107 Andrey Stadnichuk RUSRUS 1:23:07
5 Km
20:22 8
10 Km
40:57 3
15 Km
1:01:46 9
Details 7 75 Alessandro Gandellini ITAITA 1:23:18
5 Km
20:22 10
10 Km
40:57 1
15 Km
1:01:41 8
Details 8 34 Juan Manuel Molina ESPESP 1:23:46
5 Km
20:25 20
10 Km
40:59 14
15 Km
1:01:54 12
Details 9 118 Hatem Ghoula TUNTUN 1:23:49 SB
5 Km
20:21 1
10 Km
40:58 10
15 Km
1:01:53 11
Details 10 2 Artur Meleshkevich BLRBLR 1:23:57
5 Km
20:22 13
10 Km
40:58 11
15 Km
1:01:46 10
Details 11 101 João Vieira PORPOR 1:24:13
5 Km
20:57 29
10 Km
42:01 22
15 Km
1:02:58 17
Details 12 72 Lorenzo Civallero ITAITA 1:24:22
5 Km
20:23 18
10 Km
41:12 17
15 Km
1:02:36 16
Details 13 4 Ivan Trotski BLRBLR 1:24:29
5 Km
20:22 12
10 Km
40:58 13
15 Km
1:02:18 15
Details 14 21 Jirí Malysa CZECZE 1:25:34
5 Km
20:33 25
10 Km
41:54 21
15 Km
1:03:39 20
Details 15 76 Marco Giungi ITAITA 1:25:42
5 Km
20:21 5
10 Km
41:11 16
15 Km
1:03:03 18
Details 16 105 Semen Lovkin RUSRUS 1:26:22
5 Km
20:26 21
10 Km
41:33 19
15 Km
1:03:34 19
Details 17 77 Enrico Lang ITAITA 1:26:25
5 Km
21:18 37
10 Km
42:50 29
15 Km
1:04:26 24
Details 18 10 Cristian Muñoz CHICHI 1:26:29
5 Km
20:39 26
10 Km
42:11 25
15 Km
1:04:12 22
Details 19 12 Shigang Wang CHNCHN 1:26:30
5 Km
21:14 34
10 Km
42:57 33
15 Km
1:04:42 27
Details 20 22 Jiri Masita CZECZE 1:26:43
5 Km
21:20 40
10 Km
42:56 32
15 Km
1:04:42 26
Details 21 14 Hong Zhang CHNCHN 1:26:53
5 Km
21:14 35
10 Km
42:37 27
15 Km
1:04:04 21
Details 22 99 Augusto Cardoso PORPOR 1:27:07
5 Km
21:46 56
10 Km
43:39 39
15 Km
1:05:38 35
Details 23 13 Yu Wang CHNCHN 1:27:12
5 Km
20:57 31
10 Km
42:38 28
15 Km
1:05:01 29
Details 24 50 André Höhne GERGER 1:27:17
5 Km
21:44 53
10 Km
43:32 38
15 Km
1:05:21 33
Details 25 19 Fredy Hernández COLCOL 1:27:23
5 Km
21:41 49
10 Km
43:47 43
15 Km
1:05:38 36
Details 26 29 Fausto Quinde ECUECU 1:27:33
5 Km
20:49 28
10 Km
42:50 30
15 Km
1:05:21 32
Details 27 113 Miloš Bátovský SVKSVK 1:27:38
5 Km
21:19 38
10 Km
43:00 34
15 Km
1:05:02 31
Details 28 73 Alfio Corsaro ITAITA 1:27:49
5 Km
21:20 39
10 Km
42:53 31
15 Km
1:04:58 28
Details 29 112 Peter Barto SVKSVK 1:27:59
5 Km
22:08 68
10 Km
44:13 50
15 Km
1:05:54 38
Details 30 32 José David Domínguez ESPESP 1:28:04
5 Km
20:30 23
10 Km
42:09 23
15 Km
1:04:16 23
Details 31 121 Kevin Eastler USAUSA 1:28:18
5 Km
21:30 41
10 Km
43:29 37
15 Km
1:05:40 37
Details 32 52 Frank Werner GERGER 1:28:50
5 Km
21:32 42
10 Km
43:43 42
15 Km
1:06:03 39
Details 33 96 Kamil Kalka POLPOL 1:29:05
5 Km
22:00 60
10 Km
44:08 48
15 Km
1:06:37 44
Details 34 26 Andrés Chocho ECUECU 1:29:09 PB
5 Km
20:29 22
10 Km
41:53 20
15 Km
1:04:42 25
Details 35 115 Peter Korcok SVKSVK 1:29:12
5 Km
21:55 58
10 Km
44:08 47
15 Km
1:06:38 45
Details 36 91 Trond Nymark NORNOR 1:29:16
5 Km
21:43 52
10 Km
44:39 57
15 Km
1:07:12 48
Details 37 63 János Tóth HUNHUN 1:29:18 SB
5 Km
21:38 47
10 Km
43:39 40
15 Km
1:06:15 40
Details 38 78 Eiichi Yoshizawa JPNJPN 1:29:23
5 Km
20:23 16
10 Km
42:09 24
15 Km
1:05:02 30
Details 39 70 Colin Griffin IRLIRL 1:29:37
5 Km
22:01 62
10 Km
44:21 51
15 Km
1:06:31 41
Details 40 27 Xavier Moreno ECUECU 1:29:54
5 Km
20:44 27
10 Km
43:23 36
15 Km
1:06:33 43
Details 41 15 Tianping Zhang CHNCHN 1:29:56
5 Km
21:10 33
10 Km
44:40 58
15 Km
1:07:54 53
Details 42 97 Benjamin Kucinski POLPOL 1:29:58
5 Km
21:33 44
10 Km
44:25 52
15 Km
1:07:21 49
Details 43 5 Sérgio Galdino BRABRA 1:30:05
5 Km
21:17 36
10 Km
43:43 41
15 Km
1:06:50 46
Details 44 33 José Antonio González ESPESP 1:30:31
5 Km
20:33 24
10 Km
42:36 26
15 Km
1:05:35 34
Details 45 116 Kazimír Verkin SVKSVK 1:30:57
5 Km
20:59 32
10 Km
43:54 44
15 Km
1:07:22 50
Details 46 48 Steve Partington GBRGBR 1:31:41
5 Km
22:14 70
10 Km
45:18 65
15 Km
1:08:24 58
Details 47 61 Julio Urias GUAGUA 1:31:42
5 Km
21:35 46
10 Km
44:10 49
15 Km
1:07:30 51
Details 48 40 Jani Lehtinen FINFIN 1:31:42
5 Km
22:07 66
10 Km
44:57 61
15 Km
1:07:52 52
Details 49 100 António Pereira PORPOR 1:31:57
5 Km
22:36 77
10 Km
45:19 66
15 Km
1:08:13 56
Details 50 11 Chunhu Chang CHNCHN 1:32:02
5 Km
21:42 51
10 Km
44:31 54
15 Km
1:07:59 54
Details 51 119 Sean Albert USAUSA 1:32:08
5 Km
22:00 61
10 Km
44:56 60
15 Km
1:08:39 59
Details 52 126 Nenad Filipovic SCGSCG 1:32:10
5 Km
21:41 50
10 Km
44:03 45
15 Km
1:07:04 47
Details 53 93 Erik Tysse NORNOR 1:32:12
5 Km
20:57 30
10 Km
43:03 35
15 Km
1:06:31 42
Details 54 127 Predrag Filipovic SCGSCG 1:32:41
5 Km
21:51 57
10 Km
44:32 55
15 Km
1:08:46 60
Details 55 41 Sébastien Biche FRAFRA 1:32:52
5 Km
22:03 64
10 Km
44:33 56
15 Km
1:08:07 55
Details 56 42 Sylvain Caudron FRAFRA 1:33:08
5 Km
22:25 76
10 Km
46:13 76
15 Km
1:09:44 64
Details 57 79 Rustam Kuvatov KAZKAZ 1:33:24
5 Km
21:38 48
10 Km
44:28 53
15 Km
1:08:16 57
Details 58 114 Radovan Elko SVKSVK 1:33:59
5 Km
22:38 80
10 Km
45:43 70
15 Km
1:09:36 63
Details 59 64 Sándor Urbanik HUNHUN 1:34:41
5 Km
22:19 74
10 Km
46:12 72
15 Km
1:10:27 69
Details 60 7 Arturo Huerta CANCAN 1:34:57
5 Km
21:45 54
10 Km
45:02 64
15 Km
1:09:16 61
Details 61 62 Peter Domján HUNHUN 1:34:57
5 Km
22:49 84
10 Km
46:12 73
15 Km
1:10:30 70
Details 62 69 Jamie Costin IRLIRL 1:35:15
5 Km
21:46 55
10 Km
44:48 59
15 Km
1:09:23 62
Details 63 46 Steven Hollier GBRGBR 1:35:18
5 Km
22:46 82
10 Km
46:31 79
15 Km
1:10:35 71
Details 64 43 Franck Delree FRAFRA 1:35:25
5 Km
22:14 71
10 Km
45:31 68
15 Km
1:09:47 65
Details 65 23 Radek Parízek CZECZE 1:36:04
5 Km
22:14 72
10 Km
45:28 67
15 Km
1:09:49 66
Details 66 45 Andrew Drake GBRGBR 1:36:06
5 Km
22:14 73
10 Km
45:40 69
15 Km
1:10:22 67
Details 67 123 Theron Kissinger USAUSA 1:37:03
5 Km
24:04 92
10 Km
48:24 83
15 Km
1:12:42 76
Details 68 47 Dominic King GBRGBR 1:37:40
5 Km
22:49 83
10 Km
46:22 77
15 Km
1:11:21 72
Details 69 1 Aliaksandr Kuzmin BLRBLR 1:38:09
5 Km
21:34 45
10 Km
45:01 63
15 Km
1:10:27 68
Details 70 92 Sigbjørn Sandberg NORNOR 1:38:28
5 Km
23:58 88
10 Km
48:25 84
15 Km
1:12:47 77
Details 71 51 André Katzinski GERGER 1:38:29
5 Km
22:38 79
10 Km
46:06 71
15 Km
1:11:31 73
Details 72 95 Rafal Dys POLPOL 1:38:50
5 Km
22:06 65
10 Km
46:13 75
15 Km
1:11:43 74
Details 73 44 Mickaël Thomas FRAFRA 1:38:53
5 Km
22:24 75
10 Km
46:28 78
15 Km
1:11:53 75
Details 74 120 Matthew Boyles USAUSA 1:39:02
5 Km
23:59 90
10 Km
48:24 82
15 Km
1:12:47 78
Details 75 111 Nicolas Perrier SUISUI 1:40:16
5 Km
24:12 94
10 Km
49:05 88
15 Km
1:14:28 80
Details 76 9 Gordon Mosher CANCAN 1:43:35
5 Km
23:35 86
10 Km
48:28 85
15 Km
1:14:45 82
Details 77 66 Mohamed Reza Banaei IRIIRI 1:43:59
5 Km
24:00 91
10 Km
48:52 87
15 Km
1:15:11 83
Details 78 65 Hamid Reza Aghchem Kahrizy IRIIRI 1:44:02
5 Km
25:08 97
10 Km
51:04 93
15 Km
1:17:14 84
Details 79 102 José W. Ramirez PURPUR 1:45:01
5 Km
25:35 101
10 Km
51:28 95
15 Km
1:17:41 86
Details 80 67 Mohammad Reza Moheby Goshnekan IRIIRI 1:45:48
5 Km
26:11 103
10 Km
52:45 99
15 Km
1:18:07 89
Details 81 110 Bruno Grandjean SUISUI 1:46:40
5 Km
25:28 100
10 Km
51:35 96
15 Km
1:18:02 87
Details 82 20 Jairol Chacon Briceño CRCCRC 1:48:04
5 Km
23:58 89
10 Km
49:48 90
15 Km
1:17:33 85
Details 83 108 Yann Banderet SUISUI 1:48:16
5 Km
25:08 98
10 Km
51:36 97
15 Km
1:18:49 90
Details 84 109 Olivier Bianchi-Pastori SUISUI 1:48:33
5 Km
25:39 102
10 Km
52:40 98
15 Km
1:20:24 92
Details 85 58 Ahmed-Tijani Sanni GHAGHA 1:55:03
5 Km
25:09 99
10 Km
51:17 94
15 Km
1:19:34 91
Details 86 55 Stanley Braimah GHAGHA 2:03:08
5 Km
23:49 87
10 Km
50:02 91
15 Km
1:18:04 88
Details 87 57 Muda Musah GHAGHA 2:06:12
5 Km
26:58 104
10 Km
57:30 101
15 Km
1:31:18 94
Details 54 Vincent Asumang GHAGHA DQ
5 Km
27:20 105
10 Km
56:51 100
15 Km
1:28:31 93
Details 37 Pradeep Chand FIJFIJ DQ
5 Km
28:15 106
Details 6 Jean-Sebastien Beaucage CANCAN DQ
5 Km
22:02 63
10 Km
44:58 62
Details 35 Margus Luik ESTEST DQ
5 Km
24:24 96
10 Km
49:28 89
15 Km
1:14:29 81
Details 83 David Cristian Berdeja MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
20:23 15
Details 87 Claudio Erasmo Vargas MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
20:21 4
10 Km
40:57 5
15 Km
1:01:28 6
Details 86 Omar Segura MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
20:22 9
10 Km
40:57 4
15 Km
1:01:59 13
Details 117 Sergey Bantikov TJKTJK DQ
5 Km
24:13 95
Details 30 José Alejandro Cambil ESPESP DQ
5 Km
20:23 17
10 Km
40:59 15
15 Km
1:01:28 3
Details 106 Roman Rasskazov RUSRUS DQ
5 Km
20:21 6
10 Km
40:58 8
15 Km
1:01:28 4
Details 88 Harold van Beek NEDNED DQ
5 Km
24:06 93
10 Km
48:47 86
15 Km
1:14:28 79
Details 104 Viktor Burayev RUSRUS DNF
5 Km
20:22 14
10 Km
40:58 6
Details 25 Hans Christensen DENDEN DNF
Details 82 Linas Bubnelis LTULTU DNF
5 Km
22:40 81
Details 125 John Nunn USAUSA DNF
5 Km
22:37 78
10 Km
47:58 81
Details 24 Pavel Svoboda CZECZE DNF
5 Km
22:11 69
10 Km
47:09 80
Details 49 Jan Albrecht GERGER DNF
5 Km
22:08 67
10 Km
46:13 74
Details 8 Blair Miller CANCAN DNF
5 Km
23:07 85
10 Km
50:57 92
Details 39 Selwyn Shaniel Singh FIJFIJ DNF
Details 38 Manohar Maharaj FIJFIJ DNF
Details 36 Dip Chand FIJFIJ DNF
Details 98 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL DNF
5 Km
21:59 59
Details 128 Aleksandar Rakovic SCGSCG DNF
5 Km
21:32 43
10 Km
44:03 46
Details 56 Surokaneni Iddrissu GHAGHA DNF