Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

13 OCT 2002 09:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 232 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSRUS 3:40:59
5 Km
22:35 1
10 Km
44:38 1
15 Km
1:06:36 1
20 Km
1:28:35 1
25 Km
1:50:32 1
30 Km
2:12:30 1
35 Km
2:34:27 1
40 Km
2:56:28 1
45 Km
3:18:34 1
Details 2 231 German Skurygin RUSRUS 3:42:08 SB
5 Km
22:39 2
10 Km
45:10 2
15 Km
1:07:23 2
20 Km
1:29:35 2
25 Km
1:51:26 2
30 Km
2:13:24 2
35 Km
2:35:26 2
40 Km
2:57:38 2
45 Km
3:19:48 2
Details 3 223 Tomasz Lipiec POLPOL 3:45:37 SB
5 Km
23:12 4
10 Km
45:35 3
15 Km
1:07:50 9
20 Km
1:30:00 5
25 Km
1:52:03 5
30 Km
2:14:29 7
35 Km
2:36:43 3
40 Km
2:59:02 3
45 Km
3:21:54 3
Details 4 229 Nikolay Matyukhin RUSRUS 3:47:06
5 Km
23:12 7
10 Km
45:35 4
15 Km
1:07:49 3
20 Km
1:30:00 3
25 Km
1:52:03 4
30 Km
2:14:28 5
35 Km
2:36:57 6
40 Km
3:00:01 5
45 Km
3:23:26 4
Details 5 233 Stepan Yudin RUSRUS 3:51:03
5 Km
23:13 13
10 Km
45:37 11
15 Km
1:07:51 10
20 Km
1:30:01 9
25 Km
1:52:37 9
30 Km
2:15:46 9
35 Km
2:40:31 12
40 Km
3:04:57 13
45 Km
3:28:38 11
Details 6 172 Denis Langlois FRAFRA 3:51:32
5 Km
23:26 20
10 Km
46:27 27
15 Km
1:09:40 22
20 Km
1:32:59 18
25 Km
1:56:07 18
30 Km
2:19:09 16
35 Km
2:42:06 15
40 Km
3:04:55 12
45 Km
3:28:00 7
Details 7 203 Sergey Korepanov KAZKAZ 3:52:20
5 Km
23:26 17
10 Km
46:05 13
15 Km
1:08:42 17
20 Km
1:31:13 14
25 Km
1:53:49 13
30 Km
2:16:54 12
35 Km
2:39:59 11
40 Km
3:04:07 10
45 Km
3:28:01 8
Details 8 237 Peter Tichý SVKSVK 3:52:36 SB
5 Km
23:37 33
10 Km
46:24 21
15 Km
1:09:40 24
20 Km
1:33:00 22
25 Km
1:56:07 17
30 Km
2:19:20 21
35 Km
2:42:28 17
40 Km
3:06:05 15
45 Km
3:29:45 14
Details 9 168 Francisco Pinardo ESPESP 3:52:51 PB
5 Km
23:41 36
10 Km
47:00 35
15 Km
1:10:07 33
20 Km
1:33:34 29
25 Km
1:56:39 24
30 Km
2:19:17 20
35 Km
2:42:07 16
40 Km
3:05:01 14
45 Km
3:28:27 10
Details 10 208 Modris Liepinš LATLAT 3:53:49
5 Km
23:26 18
10 Km
46:05 14
15 Km
1:08:41 13
20 Km
1:31:12 11
25 Km
1:54:30 14
30 Km
2:18:18 14
35 Km
2:42:06 14
40 Km
3:04:55 11
45 Km
3:29:20 13
Details 11 213 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez MEXMEX 3:54:26 SB
5 Km
23:26 21
10 Km
46:06 16
15 Km
1:08:41 12
20 Km
1:31:12 12
25 Km
1:53:49 12
30 Km
2:16:27 11
35 Km
2:39:30 10
40 Km
3:03:31 9
45 Km
3:28:53 12
Details 12 224 Roman Magdziarczyk POLPOL 3:55:26
5 Km
23:27 24
10 Km
46:27 26
15 Km
1:09:40 23
20 Km
1:33:00 20
25 Km
1:56:08 19
30 Km
2:19:11 17
35 Km
2:42:32 18
40 Km
3:06:10 16
45 Km
3:31:20 16
Details 13 242 Phillip Dunn USAUSA 3:56:13 PB
5 Km
23:29 30
10 Km
46:30 30
15 Km
1:09:41 28
20 Km
1:33:00 21
25 Km
1:56:08 20
30 Km
2:19:13 19
35 Km
2:42:40 20
40 Km
3:06:29 17
45 Km
3:30:40 15
Details 14 165 Miloš Holuša CZECZE 3:56:30
5 Km
23:15 16
10 Km
46:25 24
15 Km
1:09:42 30
20 Km
1:33:00 19
25 Km
1:56:11 22
30 Km
2:19:21 22
35 Km
2:42:50 21
40 Km
3:06:41 19
45 Km
3:31:48 17
Details 15 155 Liam Murphy AUSAUS 3:56:45
5 Km
24:05 50
10 Km
47:48 46
15 Km
1:11:30 49
20 Km
1:35:00 47
25 Km
1:58:28 41
30 Km
2:21:59 35
35 Km
2:45:23 30
40 Km
3:08:12 23
45 Km
3:32:01 18
Details 16 164 Yinhang Wang CHNCHN 3:57:00
5 Km
23:57 42
10 Km
47:22 37
15 Km
1:10:39 37
20 Km
1:34:04 33
25 Km
1:56:55 28
30 Km
2:20:06 25
35 Km
2:43:50 24
40 Km
3:07:44 20
45 Km
3:32:27 19
Details 17 230 Vladimir Potemin RUSRUS 3:57:18
5 Km
23:13 12
10 Km
45:36 9
15 Km
1:07:50 8
20 Km
1:30:01 8
25 Km
1:52:07 8
30 Km
2:14:28 3
35 Km
2:36:52 5
40 Km
3:01:46 7
45 Km
3:28:27 9
Details 18 157 Viktar Ginko BLRBLR 3:57:31
5 Km
23:26 19
10 Km
46:07 17
15 Km
1:08:55 18
20 Km
1:32:09 15
25 Km
1:55:42 16
30 Km
2:19:26 23
35 Km
2:43:35 23
40 Km
3:08:08 22
45 Km
3:33:08 20
Details 19 189 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA 3:58:44 PB
5 Km
23:13 8
10 Km
45:36 10
15 Km
1:07:50 7
20 Km
1:30:00 6
25 Km
1:52:05 7
30 Km
2:14:53 8
35 Km
2:39:22 9
40 Km
3:06:41 18
45 Km
3:33:29 21
Details 20 240 Fredrik Svensson SWESWE 3:59:16
5 Km
24:05 52
10 Km
47:47 44
15 Km
1:11:25 43
20 Km
1:34:59 44
25 Km
1:58:30 44
30 Km
2:22:09 37
35 Km
2:45:44 33
40 Km
3:09:38 28
45 Km
3:34:23 23
Details 21 199 Alessandro Mistretta ITAITA 4:00:12
5 Km
24:04 48
10 Km
47:47 43
15 Km
1:11:29 47
20 Km
1:34:58 41
25 Km
1:58:23 37
30 Km
2:21:44 31
35 Km
2:45:17 27
40 Km
3:09:04 25
45 Km
3:33:49 22
Details 22 174 Eddy Riva FRAFRA 4:00:58
5 Km
23:57 40
10 Km
47:23 39
15 Km
1:10:45 40
20 Km
1:34:06 37
25 Km
1:57:29 30
30 Km
2:21:08 27
35 Km
2:44:37 25
40 Km
3:08:50 24
45 Km
3:34:36 24
Details 23 238 Bengt Bengtsson SWESWE 4:01:00 SB
5 Km
24:30 58
10 Km
48:43 56
15 Km
1:12:34 57
20 Km
1:36:39 54
25 Km
2:01:06 52
30 Km
2:25:21 47
35 Km
2:49:37 41
40 Km
3:13:35 36
45 Km
3:37:37 30
Details 24 201 Yoshimi Hara JPNJPN 4:01:49
5 Km
23:13 11
10 Km
46:06 15
15 Km
1:09:16 19
20 Km
1:32:43 17
25 Km
1:55:35 15
30 Km
2:18:48 15
35 Km
2:42:37 19
40 Km
3:07:48 21
45 Km
3:35:18 26
Details 25 196 Diego Cafagna ITAITA 4:02:30
5 Km
24:04 45
10 Km
47:48 51
15 Km
1:11:30 51
20 Km
1:34:59 43
25 Km
1:58:28 40
30 Km
2:21:59 34
35 Km
2:45:31 32
40 Km
3:09:19 26
45 Km
3:34:52 25
Details 26 162 Hongye Ma CHNCHN 4:03:37 SB
5 Km
23:57 41
10 Km
47:23 42
15 Km
1:10:39 38
20 Km
1:34:05 35
25 Km
1:57:29 29
30 Km
2:21:35 29
35 Km
2:46:15 36
40 Km
3:11:39 32
45 Km
3:37:13 29
Details 27 211 Daugvinas Zujus LTULTU 4:04:54
5 Km
24:05 51
10 Km
47:48 50
15 Km
1:11:30 53
20 Km
1:35:00 48
25 Km
1:58:28 42
30 Km
2:22:00 36
35 Km
2:45:23 31
40 Km
3:09:40 29
45 Km
3:36:24 27
Details 28 186 Yeóryios Aryirópoulos GREGRE 4:05:25
5 Km
25:45 74
10 Km
51:17 74
15 Km
1:16:28 74
20 Km
1:41:07 71
25 Km
2:05:27 62
30 Km
2:29:42 57
35 Km
2:53:20 48
40 Km
3:16:56 43
45 Km
3:40:36 33
Details 29 151 Luke Adams AUSAUS 4:07:08
5 Km
23:28 27
10 Km
46:27 29
15 Km
1:09:40 27
20 Km
1:33:00 23
25 Km
1:56:08 21
30 Km
2:19:11 18
35 Km
2:42:52 22
40 Km
3:10:35 30
45 Km
3:38:42 31
Details 30 169 Juan Antonio Porras ESPESP 4:07:29
5 Km
24:04 46
10 Km
47:48 48
15 Km
1:11:29 45
20 Km
1:34:59 45
25 Km
1:58:30 45
30 Km
2:22:19 39
35 Km
2:46:10 35
40 Km
3:10:40 31
45 Km
3:37:08 28
Details 31 175 Pascal Servanty FRAFRA 4:07:46
5 Km
24:20 55
10 Km
48:29 55
15 Km
1:12:26 55
20 Km
1:36:40 55
25 Km
2:00:51 50
30 Km
2:25:33 48
35 Km
2:51:01 45
40 Km
3:16:50 42
45 Km
3:42:18 36
Details 32 228 Pedro Martins PORPOR 4:08:13
5 Km
24:41 60
10 Km
49:08 60
15 Km
1:13:59 60
20 Km
1:38:56 58
25 Km
2:04:36 54
30 Km
2:29:23 51
35 Km
2:53:47 51
40 Km
3:18:29 45
45 Km
3:43:14 38
Details 33 202 Fumio Imamura JPNJPN 4:09:06
5 Km
23:38 34
10 Km
46:44 34
15 Km
1:09:59 31
20 Km
1:33:18 28
25 Km
1:56:40 25
30 Km
2:21:28 28
35 Km
2:47:54 39
40 Km
3:15:05 37
45 Km
3:42:11 35
Details 34 191 Zoltán Czukor HUNHUN 4:09:15
5 Km
24:08 54
10 Km
47:49 53
15 Km
1:11:30 50
20 Km
1:35:00 49
25 Km
1:58:29 43
30 Km
2:22:12 38
35 Km
2:46:37 37
40 Km
3:12:39 35
45 Km
3:41:06 34
Details 35 204 Ugis Bruvelis LATLAT 4:10:10 SB
5 Km
24:20 56
10 Km
48:43 58
15 Km
1:12:34 56
20 Km
1:36:39 53
25 Km
2:00:58 51
30 Km
2:25:38 49
35 Km
2:50:45 44
40 Km
3:16:18 40
45 Km
3:42:43 37
Details 36 163 Xinli Mao CHNCHN 4:11:47
5 Km
24:05 49
10 Km
47:49 54
15 Km
1:11:30 52
20 Km
1:35:14 52
25 Km
1:59:48 49
30 Km
2:24:51 44
35 Km
2:50:37 43
40 Km
3:16:37 41
45 Km
3:43:38 39
Details 37 154 Duane Cousins AUSAUS 4:12:19
5 Km
24:30 57
10 Km
49:03 59
15 Km
1:13:16 59
20 Km
1:37:38 57
25 Km
2:01:43 53
30 Km
2:26:12 50
35 Km
2:50:26 42
40 Km
3:16:05 39
45 Km
3:43:53 40
Details 38 153 Darren Bown AUSAUS 4:12:21 SB
5 Km
23:27 25
10 Km
46:27 28
15 Km
1:09:40 26
20 Km
1:33:01 24
25 Km
1:56:14 23
30 Km
2:20:06 24
35 Km
2:45:52 34
40 Km
3:12:10 33
45 Km
3:45:11 41
Details 39 197 Patrick Ennemoser ITAITA 4:12:35
5 Km
24:04 47
10 Km
47:48 47
15 Km
1:11:29 46
20 Km
1:34:58 42
25 Km
1:58:27 39
30 Km
2:21:44 32
35 Km
2:45:18 29
40 Km
3:09:19 27
45 Km
3:39:20 32
Details 40 190 Hugo López GUAGUA 4:14:28
5 Km
23:27 22
10 Km
46:38 31
15 Km
1:10:47 41
20 Km
1:35:10 51
25 Km
1:59:48 48
30 Km
2:24:57 46
35 Km
2:51:02 47
40 Km
3:18:23 44
45 Km
3:46:29 42
Details 41 226 Luís Gil PORPOR 4:16:19 SB
5 Km
26:08 77
10 Km
51:53 77
15 Km
1:17:25 76
20 Km
1:42:53 73
25 Km
2:08:14 68
30 Km
2:33:32 63
35 Km
2:58:49 60
40 Km
3:24:02 53
45 Km
3:49:44 46
Details 42 235 Marek Janek SVKSVK 4:16:55
5 Km
25:18 63
10 Km
50:38 65
15 Km
1:15:53 63
20 Km
1:40:37 66
25 Km
2:05:03 56
30 Km
2:29:33 53
35 Km
2:54:37 52
40 Km
3:20:38 48
45 Km
3:48:06 43
Details 43 192 Attila Fülöp HUNHUN 4:17:57
5 Km
25:20 73
10 Km
50:52 73
15 Km
1:16:04 73
20 Km
1:41:06 70
25 Km
2:06:18 65
30 Km
2:31:16 60
35 Km
2:56:19 57
40 Km
3:21:40 49
45 Km
3:49:08 45
Details 44 200 Ken Akashi JPNJPN 4:17:59
5 Km
23:28 28
10 Km
46:26 25
15 Km
1:09:41 29
20 Km
1:33:04 26
25 Km
1:58:21 36
30 Km
2:24:47 43
35 Km
2:51:02 46
40 Km
3:18:35 46
45 Km
3:48:26 44
Details 45 225 Gonçalo Fonseca PORPOR 4:18:22 PB
5 Km
26:06 76
10 Km
51:53 76
15 Km
1:17:25 77
20 Km
1:42:54 74
25 Km
2:08:15 69
30 Km
2:33:32 64
35 Km
2:58:50 61
40 Km
3:24:06 54
45 Km
3:50:22 47
Details 46 176 Maik Berger GERGER 4:19:53
5 Km
25:19 72
10 Km
50:39 67
15 Km
1:15:53 64
20 Km
1:40:37 64
25 Km
2:05:03 58
30 Km
2:29:34 54
35 Km
2:56:09 56
40 Km
3:22:23 50
45 Km
3:50:37 48
Details 47 152 Frank Bertei AUSAUS 4:20:26
5 Km
25:45 75
10 Km
51:35 75
15 Km
1:17:25 75
20 Km
1:43:10 75
25 Km
2:09:00 70
30 Km
2:35:22 66
35 Km
3:02:02 64
40 Km
3:28:52 56
45 Km
3:54:52 51
Details 48 227 José Magalhães PORPOR 4:21:33
5 Km
26:53 80
10 Km
53:17 80
15 Km
1:19:32 80
20 Km
1:45:41 77
25 Km
2:12:26 73
30 Km
2:39:11 70
35 Km
3:04:40 66
40 Km
3:30:08 59
45 Km
3:55:51 52
Details 49 177 Denis Franke GERGER 4:21:53
5 Km
25:18 66
10 Km
50:38 64
15 Km
1:15:54 66
20 Km
1:40:58 69
25 Km
2:05:41 63
30 Km
2:31:30 61
35 Km
2:57:01 59
40 Km
3:25:10 55
45 Km
3:53:39 50
Details 50 239 Birger Fält SWESWE 4:22:04 PB
5 Km
25:18 64
10 Km
50:20 63
15 Km
1:15:54 67
20 Km
1:40:25 60
25 Km
2:05:03 55
30 Km
2:29:42 56
35 Km
2:56:01 55
40 Km
3:23:26 52
45 Km
3:52:31 49
Details 51 179 Mike Trautmann GERGER 4:23:44
5 Km
25:18 68
10 Km
50:39 66
15 Km
1:15:54 65
20 Km
1:40:38 68
25 Km
2:05:41 64
30 Km
2:31:38 62
35 Km
3:01:47 63
40 Km
3:32:16 62
45 Km
3:57:45 55
Details 52 209 Aleksandras Danulevicius LTULTU 4:24:47 PB
5 Km
26:47 78
10 Km
52:38 78
15 Km
1:18:48 78
20 Km
1:45:09 76
25 Km
2:11:34 71
30 Km
2:37:55 69
35 Km
3:04:33 65
40 Km
3:30:08 60
45 Km
3:56:37 54
Details 53 158 Andrei Stsepanchuk BLRBLR 4:26:20
5 Km
23:27 26
10 Km
46:25 22
15 Km
1:10:24 35
20 Km
1:34:06 38
25 Km
1:57:47 32
30 Km
2:24:16 42
35 Km
2:53:36 49
40 Km
3:22:53 51
45 Km
3:56:15 53
Details 54 156 Alexandr Andrushevskiy BLRBLR 4:26:40
5 Km
24:34 59
10 Km
48:43 57
15 Km
1:12:37 58
20 Km
1:37:38 56
25 Km
2:05:20 61
30 Km
2:35:32 67
35 Km
3:05:23 67
40 Km
3:33:15 63
45 Km
3:59:49 56
Details 55 234 Fabio Ruzzier SLOSLO 4:33:25
5 Km
27:04 81
10 Km
53:32 81
15 Km
1:20:07 81
20 Km
1:46:42 79
25 Km
2:13:30 74
30 Km
2:40:38 72
35 Km
3:08:04 69
40 Km
3:36:16 65
45 Km
4:05:15 58
Details 56 206 Yurijs Konisevs LATLAT 4:34:57
5 Km
25:02 61
10 Km
50:18 62
15 Km
1:15:29 61
20 Km
1:40:37 65
25 Km
2:06:48 66
30 Km
2:36:24 68
35 Km
3:07:20 68
40 Km
3:36:38 66
45 Km
4:06:30 59
Details 57 210 Anatolijus Launikonis LTULTU 4:36:10
5 Km
25:18 65
10 Km
50:39 68
15 Km
1:15:54 69
20 Km
1:41:41 72
25 Km
2:07:46 67
30 Km
2:34:08 65
35 Km
3:01:26 62
40 Km
3:31:42 61
45 Km
4:04:28 57
Details 58 193 Róbert Tubak HUNHUN 4:44:41
5 Km
25:18 67
10 Km
50:39 69
15 Km
1:15:54 68
20 Km
1:40:38 67
25 Km
2:05:03 57
30 Km
2:29:34 55
35 Km
2:56:20 58
40 Km
3:35:16 64
45 Km
4:12:12 60
Details 59 245 John Souchek USAUSA 4:48:02
5 Km
28:42 87
10 Km
56:39 87
15 Km
1:24:28 86
20 Km
1:52:21 80
25 Km
2:19:54 75
30 Km
2:47:57 73
35 Km
3:16:47 71
40 Km
3:45:51 67
45 Km
4:16:35 61
Details 243 Steve Quirke USAUSA DQ
5 Km
28:15 86
10 Km
55:10 84
Details 68 Jeff Cassin IRLIRL DQ
5 Km
23:47 38
10 Km
47:23 41
15 Km
1:10:58 42
20 Km
1:34:54 39
Details 217 Marcel Van Gemert NEDNED DQ
5 Km
26:53 79
10 Km
53:17 79
15 Km
1:19:28 79
20 Km
1:45:43 78
25 Km
2:12:17 72
30 Km
2:39:59 71
35 Km
3:08:19 70
Details 170 Lauri Lelumees ESTEST DQ
5 Km
27:52 85
10 Km
54:48 82
15 Km
1:24:07 85
20 Km
1:56:02 84
25 Km
2:28:48 77
Details 221 Rodrigo Turno PHIPHI DQ
5 Km
39:26 89
Details 220 Ferdinand Jr. Espejo PHIPHI DQ
Details 222 Saturnino Salazar PHIPHI DQ
5 Km
27:31 83
10 Km
55:10 85
15 Km
1:23:31 82
20 Km
1:53:02 81
25 Km
2:25:18 76
30 Km
2:59:40 74
35 Km
3:34:36 72
Details 218 Joel Barcuma PHIPHI DQ
5 Km
27:31 82
10 Km
55:23 86
15 Km
1:23:51 84
20 Km
1:54:46 83
Details 219 Michael Embuedo PHIPHI DQ
5 Km
27:38 84
10 Km
54:51 83
15 Km
1:23:43 83
20 Km
1:54:44 82
25 Km
2:29:47 78
30 Km
3:06:55 75
Details 180 Anthony Adjet GHAGHA DQ
Details 185 Jeandy Kwofie GHAGHA DQ
5 Km
30:40 88
10 Km
1:03:08 88
Details 207 Sergeys Lapsa LATLAT DQ
5 Km
25:02 62
10 Km
50:17 61
15 Km
1:15:29 62
20 Km
1:40:37 62
Details 215 Rogelio Sánchez MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
23:28 29
10 Km
46:09 20
15 Km
1:08:41 14
Details 214 Germán Sánchez MEXMEX DQ
5 Km
23:13 9
10 Km
45:36 6
15 Km
1:07:50 6
Details 159 Anton Trotskiy BLRBLR DQ
5 Km
24:05 53
10 Km
47:49 52
15 Km
1:11:31 54
20 Km
1:35:04 50
25 Km
1:58:48 47
30 Km
2:22:49 41
35 Km
2:47:57 40
Details 167 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP DQ
5 Km
23:12 3
10 Km
45:36 8
15 Km
1:07:50 4
20 Km
1:30:01 7
25 Km
1:52:03 6
30 Km
2:14:28 6
35 Km
2:36:52 4
40 Km
2:59:24 4
Details 166 Mario Avellaneda ESPESP DQ
5 Km
23:32 31
10 Km
46:38 32
15 Km
1:09:40 25
20 Km
1:33:12 27
25 Km
1:58:03 34
Details 195 Ivano Brugnetti ITAITA DNF
5 Km
23:15 15
10 Km
46:07 18
15 Km
1:09:21 20
20 Km
1:33:35 30
25 Km
1:56:44 26
30 Km
2:22:48 40
Details 212 Edgar Hernández MEXMEX DNF
5 Km
23:14 14
10 Km
46:08 19
15 Km
1:08:42 16
20 Km
1:31:12 10
25 Km
1:53:37 11
30 Km
2:17:14 13
35 Km
2:41:11 13
Details 216 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX DNF
5 Km
23:13 10
10 Km
46:05 12
15 Km
1:08:42 15
20 Km
1:31:13 13
25 Km
1:53:36 10
30 Km
2:16:07 10
35 Km
2:38:59 8
40 Km
3:02:36 8
45 Km
3:26:54 6
Details 205 Aigars Fadejevs LATLAT DNF
5 Km
23:12 6
10 Km
45:36 5
15 Km
1:07:50 5
20 Km
1:30:00 4
25 Km
1:52:03 3
30 Km
2:14:28 4
35 Km
2:36:57 7
40 Km
3:00:27 6
45 Km
3:26:32 5
Details 198 Francesco Galdenzi ITAITA DNF
5 Km
24:03 43
10 Km
47:48 45
15 Km
1:11:29 44
20 Km
1:34:57 40
25 Km
1:58:26 38
30 Km
2:21:44 30
35 Km
2:45:17 28
40 Km
3:12:31 34
Details 171 David Boulanger FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
23:33 32
10 Km
46:44 33
15 Km
1:10:08 34
20 Km
1:33:49 32
Details 173 René Piller FRAFRA DNF
5 Km
23:40 35
10 Km
47:00 36
15 Km
1:10:07 32
20 Km
1:33:36 31
25 Km
1:57:30 31
30 Km
2:21:55 33
35 Km
2:47:28 38
40 Km
3:15:15 38
Details 178 Denis Trautmann GERGER DNF
5 Km
23:27 23
10 Km
46:25 23
15 Km
1:09:39 21
20 Km
1:33:01 25
25 Km
1:58:04 35
Details 188 Theódoros Stamatópoulos GREGRE DNF
5 Km
25:19 70
10 Km
50:39 70
15 Km
1:15:54 71
20 Km
1:40:37 63
25 Km
2:05:05 60
30 Km
2:30:00 59
35 Km
2:55:46 54
40 Km
3:29:52 57
Details 187 Spirídon Kastánis GREGRE DNF
5 Km
25:19 71
10 Km
50:39 71
15 Km
1:15:54 70
20 Km
1:40:37 61
25 Km
2:05:04 59
30 Km
2:29:31 52
35 Km
2:53:39 50
40 Km
3:19:41 47
Details 160 Liansheng Bai CHNCHN DNF
5 Km
23:57 39
10 Km
47:22 38
15 Km
1:10:38 36
20 Km
1:34:06 36
25 Km
1:57:49 33
30 Km
2:29:43 58
Details 161 Qiang Han CHNCHN DNF
5 Km
23:44 37
10 Km
47:23 40
15 Km
1:10:39 39
20 Km
1:34:04 34
25 Km
1:56:53 27
30 Km
2:20:36 26
35 Km
2:44:40 26
Details 181 Ahmed Ali GHAGHA DNF
Details 241 Curt Clausen USAUSA DNF
5 Km
23:12 5
10 Km
45:36 7
15 Km
1:08:37 11
20 Km
1:32:10 16
Details 244 Timothy Seaman USAUSA DNF
5 Km
24:03 44
10 Km
47:48 49
15 Km
1:11:30 48
20 Km
1:34:59 46
25 Km
1:58:31 46
30 Km
2:24:57 45
35 Km
2:54:45 53
40 Km
3:29:53 58
Details 236 Martin Pupiš SVKSVK DNF
5 Km
25:19 69
10 Km
50:39 72
15 Km
1:15:54 72
20 Km
1:40:25 59
Details 184 Albert Kesse GHAGHA DNS